13-10-2026 19:18 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On: EQUITY
Equity Analysis
Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
 
New Highs & Lows
SWITCH TO NSE
Oct 13,2026 15:10 PM
 
High
Low
 
Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price(Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
   Axis Bank 1269.001274.651267.60
   Bajaj Auto 10249.1510359.0010134.75
   Bajaj Finance 982.70986.05984.45
   Canara Bank 120.20120.40120.40
   Chola Invest & Fin. 1620.001622.001621.15
   Coforge 1925.951942.001884.80
   Dr. Reddy's Labs. 1239.651250.951234.90
   Eicher Motors 7163.107170.007166.25
   Federal Bank 328.00332.40331.80
   Havells India 1080.251080.251071.90
   HCL Technologies 1321.001323.951237.75
   HDFC Bank 714.20716.60714.40
   HDFC Life Insurance 559.90565.65563.60
   Hindustan Aeronaut. 4869.004875.004834.80
   ICICI Bank 1360.201364.001361.00
   ICICI Lombard Gen. 1700.001703.501698.10
   Infosys 1062.201065.051033.55
   LTM 4205.004221.804102.00
   Nestle India 1331.001353.701347.00
   PB Fintech 1065.001086.851059.00
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.