23-10-2026 04:49 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Bandhan Infrastructure Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited5.884121801881.9748
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Brothers Limited4.861438158567.7275
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited4.598153966964.0587
Domestic EquitiesGPT Infraprojects Limited4.0206473324456.0132
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited3.958430666155.1468
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited3.840610735453.5052
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited3.81534851553.1530
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited3.794630087852.8643
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited3.6449130774850.7799
Domestic EquitiesAzad Engineering Ltd3.500316456948.7651
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited3.4070147062947.4646
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Limited2.940931166640.9716
Domestic EquitiesCentum Electronics Limited2.93898533640.9434
Domestic EquitiesPTC India Financial Services Limited2.58831240012236.0596
Domestic EquitiesPTC Industries Limited2.00981261827.9993
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Limited1.8531354568425.8161
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Limited1.829533100825.4876
Domestic EquitiesAhluwalia Contracts (India) Limited1.704943180523.7514
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Limited1.5711714621.8882
Domestic EquitiesAcme Solar Holdings Ltd1.557349421221.6959
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Limited1.445856105520.1419
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Limited1.4140115504619.6993
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Power Limited1.272214226217.7244
Domestic EquitiesKEC International Limited1.261546584817.5741
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Limited1.21485829216.9245
Domestic Equities3M India Limited1.1854513516.5142
Domestic EquitiesAdani Power Limited1.103575361315.3737
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Power Ltd1.0749456007814.9753
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Limited1.066011857214.8511
Domestic EquitiesISGEC Heavy Engineering Limited1.056516667214.7188
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited1.049717120114.6240
Domestic EquitiesGMR Airports Limited1.0189149187314.1952
Domestic EquitiesTega Industries Limited1.01466709714.1353
Domestic EquitiesMahanagar Gas Limited0.982912943213.6939
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited0.8439596811.7570
Domestic EquitiesH.G. Infra Engineering Limited0.841227081511.7195
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Limited0.839323634811.6921
Domestic EquitiesPower Mech Projects Limited0.83754684811.6675
Domestic EquitiesAmara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd0.836115436811.6478
Domestic EquitiesTransport Corporation of India Limited0.800312778111.1489
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Limited0.789542466810.9989
Domestic EquitiesNCC Limited0.756381749610.5359
Domestic EquitiesJSW Steel Limited0.72108013910.0446
Domestic EquitiesPace Digitek Limited0.71766248919.9970
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Limited0.62792338768.7470
Domestic EquitiesNeogen Chemicals Limited0.6262355848.7238
Domestic EquitiesBlack Buck Ltd0.62321428148.6817
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Limited0.5904990928.2246
Domestic EquitiesKilburn Engineering Limited0.58911566338.2068
Domestic EquitiesGateway Distriparks Limited0.585815683768.1618
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Clayton Limited0.5796657098.0750
Domestic EquitiesPNC Infratech Limited0.55665822347.7542
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Limited0.55512968797.7337
Domestic EquitiesGPT Healthcare Limited0.55035085987.6666
Domestic EquitiesIRB Infrastructure Developers Limited0.550043809037.6622
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Zinc Limited0.52851300867.3629
Domestic EquitiesLNJ Bhilwara group0.47592789766.6299
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited0.4620135236.4369
Domestic EquitiesOrient Cables (India) Limited0.35901838655.0011
Domestic EquitiesIdeaforge Technology Limited0.3300628934.5972
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Limited0.3138117334.3712
Domestic EquitiesIndo Tech Transformers Limited0.3032132494.2240
Domestic EquitiesLNJ Bhilwara group**0.2654789763.6981
Domestic EquitiesAutomotive Axles Limited0.2584210933.5995
Domestic EquitiesKNR Constructions Limited0.25723021413.5828
Domestic EquitiesAarti Industries Limited0.1077315331.5000
Domestic EquitiesGSPL Transmission Limited0.0478460930.6656
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Fertilizers and Petrochemicals Corporation Limited0.00949690.1309
Total 98.6145 1373.8586
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo TRP_0110260.4479 6.2394
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash Margin - Derivatives0.2928 4.0794
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables/Payables-0.1391 -1.9374
Total 0.6016 8.3814
REITs & InvITsIndus Infra Trust0.783884033610.9202
Total 0.7838 10.9202
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.