31-10-2026 12:22 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.5.0588392444635186.9407
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.£4.3175624645554426.8630
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.3.6351314003113727.2169
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India3.2753350000003358.2500
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.3.0542178232833131.5508
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.2.6455221254382712.5787
Domestic EquitiesLarsen and Toubro Ltd.2.522668790832586.5352
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited1.9988635000002049.4625
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Ltd.1.7740428000001819.0000
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited1.6842539655931726.8990
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited1.5848389677511624.9552
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1.549687463391588.8599
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.4543150000001491.1500
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited1.418512153981454.4668
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Ltd.1.2121101044201242.8437
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Ltd.1.177724228271207.5370
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation of India1.1714303929701201.1302
Domestic EquitiesLupin Ltd.1.125956864571154.4645
Domestic EquitiesITC LIMITED1.0982428549741126.0144
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd.1.075553775411102.7186
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.88255333809904.8274
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.0.82242858563843.2761
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Ltd.0.816149063637836.7803
Domestic EquitiesDivis Laboratories Ltd.0.8055888857825.8815
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Limited0.78703973073806.9311
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd.0.681037885014698.2208
Domestic EquitiesBank of Baroda0.674630000000691.6500
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Limited0.6443380000660.5920
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.613120733638628.6439
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corp. Ltd.0.602617635176617.8484
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Limited0.591217000000606.2200
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Ltd.0.587318500000602.1750
Domestic EquitiesIndusind Bank Ltd.0.57146500000585.9100
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited0.5569521165570.9884
Domestic EquitiesREC Limited.0.495717000000508.3000
Domestic EquitiesAu Small Finance Bank Ltd.0.48324904394495.4909
Domestic EquitiesIpca Laboratories Ltd.0.46932497123481.1956
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Limited.0.46814228806479.9272
Domestic EquitiesDynamatic Technologies Ltd.0.4616347714473.2735
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Limited0.4479983882459.2761
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Ltd.0.44042700437451.5131
Domestic EquitiesCANARA HSBC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED0.431329777670442.2282
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd.0.42542692272436.1481
Domestic EquitiesTechno Electric & Engin. Co. Ltd.0.41864254456429.1682
Domestic EquitiesBEML Limited0.41642143066426.9845
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Limited0.4005377629410.6338
Domestic EquitiesKAYNES TECHNOLOGY INDIA LIMITED0.39201148036401.9274
Domestic EquitiesWeWork India Management Limited0.38996053340399.7928
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Ltd.0.3773800928386.8482
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.0.374023000000383.5250
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Limited0.373437905983382.8504
Domestic EquitiesApollo Tyres Ltd.0.35529000000364.2300
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Ltd.0.35111869073359.9835
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Ltd.0.33762000000346.2000
Domestic EquitiesFive-Star Business Finance Limited0.33696682615345.3910
Domestic EquitiesTitagarh Wagons Limited0.33514200000343.6230
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Ltd.0.31481717714322.7756
Domestic EquitiesSavita Oil Technologies Ltd.0.31454486192322.4675
Domestic EquitiesBosch Limited0.303065972310.7281
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Ltd.0.29828174656305.7321
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.287813070826295.1393
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Ltd.0.2819559771289.0378
Domestic EquitiesRubicon Research Limited0.28071777052287.7758
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited0.27942115857286.4870
Domestic EquitiesMishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.0.27536450000282.2843
Domestic EquitiesMphasiS Limited.0.27431305603281.2791
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Ltd0.26211946606268.7484
Domestic EquitiesHexaware Technologies Ltd.0.26185433175268.4532
Domestic EquitiesTEGA INDUSTRIES LIMITED0.25291230913259.3164
Domestic EquitiesAavas Financiers Ltd.0.23702005198243.0099
Domestic EquitiesBharat Dynamics Limited0.22742100000233.1210
Domestic EquitiesLMW Limited0.2257137268231.4613
Domestic EquitiesJ.Kumar Infraprojects Ltd.0.22404957308229.6721
Domestic EquitiesTime Technoplast Limited0.213412000000218.8320
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Ltd.0.212229879361217.5516
Domestic EquitiesPCBL Chemical Limited0.20276278237207.8724
Domestic EquitiesTrent Ltd.0.2019789690207.0251
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.2015885046206.6317
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Ltd.0.19851250000203.5625
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Limited (Groww)0.197811028289202.8213
Domestic EquitiesEntero Healthcare Solutions Limited0.19721183000202.1629
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.0.18411238484188.7450
Domestic EquitiesCohance Lifesciences Limited0.17944143548183.9735
Domestic EquitiesCESC Ltd.0.166812780789171.0709
Domestic EquitiesAshoka Buildcon Ltd.0.166415834080170.6122
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Limited0.16063904156164.6187
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Ltd0.159810629062163.8895
Domestic EquitiesAsian Paints Limited0.1508643542154.6174
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Elec. Ltd.0.15067400000154.4158
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Limited0.14202793994145.6230
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.0.14091691759144.5101
Domestic EquitiesCipla Ltd.0.13931060783142.7814
Domestic EquitiesGarden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Limited0.1354636090138.7885
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.0.13181375000135.1213
Domestic EquitiesDLF LIMITED0.13152000000134.8000
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Ltd.0.12887407260132.0196
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool of India Ltd.0.12421430972127.3923
Domestic EquitiesDr Reddys Laboratories Ltd.0.12031000000123.3000
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Sun Life AMC Limited0.11621197585119.1956
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Limited0.1121667057114.9673
Domestic EquitiesINFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED0.1114936220114.1720
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Industries Power Co. Ltd.0.11096327000113.6835
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Limited0.10793904156110.6828
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Ltd.0.1067287665109.3530
Domestic EquitiesSBI CARDS AND PAYMENT SERVICES LIMITED0.10591877975108.5563
Domestic EquitiesJio Financial Services Limited0.10544980933108.0265
Domestic EquitiesBlue Dart Express Ltd.0.1025227052105.1024
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Limited0.09764000000100.0400
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Ltd.0.0955197853397.8780
Domestic EquitiesTexmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.0.0940731320096.3368
Domestic EquitiesMilky Mist Dairy Food Limited0.0933302349995.6816
Domestic EquitiesIndraprastha Gas Ltd.0.0923650288094.6884
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Limited0.0895200965291.7808
Domestic EquitiesUTI Asset Management Company Ltd0.086099985288.2269
Domestic EquitiesAegis Vopak Terminals Limited0.0849293334387.0616
Domestic EquitiesTENNECO CLEAN AIR INDIA LIMITED0.0788159039980.8320
Domestic EquitiesNuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd.0.0696211285471.3722
Domestic EquitiesHome First Finance Company India Ltd0.066661855668.3381
Domestic EquitiesITC Hotels Limited0.0664414769268.0761
Domestic EquitiesCeigall India Limited0.0640171350665.5844
Domestic EquitiesZee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.0.0593816003060.7677
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Power Ltd.0.058948463260.3803
Domestic EquitiesVODAFONE IDEA LIMITED0.05624452816957.6640
Domestic EquitiesWestlife Foodworld Limited0.053993759755.3042
Domestic EquitiesHousing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd.0.0536330000054.9714
Domestic EquitiesElevate Campuses Limited0.0522165746653.5279
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Limited0.051510000052.7900
Domestic Equities360 ONE WAM LIMITED0.051250958852.4876
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Limited0.047934510249.1598
Domestic EquitiesICICI PRUDENTIAL ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED0.041213457442.2118
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Ltd.0.039637903040.5562
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports & Special Economic Zone0.037721523138.7050
Domestic EquitiesDevyani International Ltd0.0377296775238.6668
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.037335972338.2709
Domestic EquitiesRHI MAGNESITA INDIA Limited0.036496988237.3259
Domestic EquitiesColgate-Palmolive ( I ) Ltd.0.034420000035.2660
Domestic EquitiesRamco Systems Ltd.0.030856983331.6029
Domestic EquitiesSBI Funds Management Limited0.030660723031.3361
Domestic EquitiesMedi Assist Healthcare Services Limited0.028195241728.7868
Domestic EquitiesChambal Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.0.024862092125.4112
Domestic EquitiesHEG Advanced Materials Limited0.0236101973124.2339
Domestic EquitiesTruAlt Bioenergy Limited0.023050403023.6214
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Limited0.022913373423.5131
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited0.02266016123.1409
Domestic EquitiesBEML Land Assets Limited0.0174111368117.8479
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Ltd0.016438912216.8101
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Ltd.0.015861164116.2085
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Housing Finance Ltd.0.0156195012415.9910
Domestic EquitiesFusion Finance Limited0.015691285015.9822
Domestic EquitiesEmcure Pharmaceuticals Limited0.01548111915.7614
Domestic EquitiesParadeep Phosphates Limited0.013590000013.8852
Domestic EquitiesTata Chemicals Ltd.0.013122000013.4519
Domestic EquitiesRITES Limited0.012260000012.5430
Domestic EquitiesShiprocket Limited0.0121103364812.4203
Domestic EquitiesStar Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd0.011822547612.0551
Domestic EquitiesUnion Bank of India0.011770450312.0470
Domestic EquitiesJNK India Limited0.00942203239.6546
Domestic EquitiesCampus Activewear Limited0.00934589499.5842
Domestic EquitiesUPL Ltd.0.00901704029.1974
Domestic EquitiesAster DM Quality Care Limited0.0063927916.4689
Domestic EquitiesTamilnadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.0.00533591495.4091
Domestic EquitiesKwality Wall’s (India) Limited0.004311202194.3935
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Ltd.0.0033222383.3757
Domestic EquitiesS Chand and Company Ltd.0.00151029531.5245
Domestic EquitiesCMR Green Technologies Limited0.0007322010.7240
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Limited0.000445560.4326
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited0.000253420.1994
Domestic EquitiesAGS Transact Technologies Limited0.000045872410.0046
Domestic EquitiesMEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.0.000080831480.0081
Total 73.4229 75283.4384
Corporate Debt7.57% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.629065000644.9788
Corporate Debt7.33% State Bank of India (Tier 2 - Basel III)^0.5784615593.0322
Corporate Debt7.96% Pipeline Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.^0.504851500517.5565
Corporate Debt7.42% State Bank of India (Tier 2 - Basel III)^0.4861516498.4054
Corporate Debt8.2% Torrent Power Ltd.^0.419243500429.7887
Corporate Debt7.42% Small Industries Development Bank^0.386240000395.9960
Corporate Debt6.9% REC Limited.^0.37664000386.1120
Corporate Debt7.83% Small Industries Development Bank^0.365637500374.8954
Corporate Debt7.8% HDFC Bank Ltd.£^0.33783500346.3285
Corporate Debt7.44% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.334135000342.5433
Corporate Debt7.29% Housing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd.^0.329435000337.7168
Corporate Debt7.55% Bajaj Finance Ltd.^0.324735000332.9309
Corporate Debt8.45% Muthoot Finance Ltd.^0.292730000300.1122
Corporate Debt7.82% Bajaj Finance Ltd.^0.292230000299.5962
Corporate Debt7.22% UltraTech Cement Limited^0.289930000297.2199
Corporate Debt7.75% HDFC Bank Ltd.£^0.283529500290.7337
Corporate Debt7.9% Jamnagar Utilities & Power Pvt. Limited^0.277928500284.8985
Corporate Debt7.988% HDB Financial Services Ltd.^0.244125000250.2593
Corporate Debt7.73% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.0.243725000249.8368
Corporate Debt7.53% National Bank for Agri & Rural Dev.0.242925000249.0568
Corporate Debt7.66% Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd.^0.242325000248.4160
Corporate Debt7.75% Bank of Baroda (Tier 2 - Basel III)^0.2388250244.8368
Corporate Debt7.57% Bajaj Finance Ltd.^0.238225000244.1978
Corporate Debt7.89% Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd.^0.236925000242.9283
Corporate Debt7.34% Punjab National Bank^0.235225000241.1633
Corporate Debt7.35% National Housing Bank^0.214922500220.3468
Corporate Debt9.1% Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd.^0.195720000200.6430
Corporate Debt7.59% National Housing Bank^0.195320000200.2130
Corporate Debt7.57% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.194620000199.5366
Corporate Debt7.24% Sundaram Finance Ltd.^0.192820000197.6972
Corporate Debt7.81% State Bank of India (Tier 2 - Basel III)^0.1927200197.5648
Corporate Debt7.8% Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.^0.192220000197.0256
Corporate Debt7.4% National Bank for Agri & Rural Dev.^0.192020000196.8200
Corporate Debt7.65% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.191920000196.7722
Corporate Debt8.88% Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd.^0.169217532173.4777
Corporate Debt7.39% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.166517500170.7589
Corporate Debt7.8% National Bank for Agri & Rural Dev.0.158716250162.6783
Corporate Debt7.35% REC Limited.^0.157616500161.5860
Corporate Debt7.835% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.151115500154.9737
Corporate Debt7.79% Small Industries Development Bank0.146515000150.2045
Corporate Debt8.42% Muthoot Finance Ltd.^0.146115000149.8253
Corporate Debt7.62% National Bank for Agri & Rural Dev.^0.146015000149.6645
Corporate Debt7.66% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.145415000149.1119
Corporate DebtIndian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.142227500145.8259
Corporate Debt7.12% Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.^0.140615000144.1542
Corporate Debt7.28% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.134114500137.5283
Corporate Debt7.45% Sundaram Finance Ltd.^0.130813642134.0823
Corporate Debt7.8% TATA Capital Housing Finance Ltd.^0.12671300129.9024
Corporate Debt7.37% Housing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd.^0.118212500121.1796
Corporate Debt7.5% Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd.^0.115412500118.3204
Corporate Debt7.43% Jamnagar Utilities & Power Pvt. Limited0.113212000116.0326
Corporate Debt7.96% Pipeline Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.^0.112611500115.4092
Corporate Debt7.96% REC Limited.^0.10741099110.1475
Corporate Debt7.38% Power Finance Corporation Ltd.^0.104911000107.5925
Corporate Debt8.75% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.09911000101.6172
Corporate Debt7.79% Small Industries Development Bank0.097710000100.1789
Corporate Debt8.1929% Kotak Mahindra Investments Ltd.^0.097710000100.2240
Corporate Debt7.59% National Housing Bank^0.097610000100.0807
Corporate Debt8.02% Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd.^0.097610000100.0331
Corporate Debt6.4% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.0975100099.9281
Corporate Debt7.75% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.0974100099.8471
Corporate Debt7.87% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.09731000099.7469
Corporate Debt7.7% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.0972100099.6745
Corporate Debt7.34% Tata Capital Ltd.^0.09721000099.6942
Corporate Debt7.61% Small Industries Development Bank^0.09691000099.3251
Corporate Debt8.08% Bajaj Finance Ltd.^0.09681000099.3007
Corporate Debt7.37% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.09671000099.1785
Corporate Debt6.92% Power Finance Corporation Ltd.^0.09661000099.0363
Corporate Debt7.44% National Bank for Agri & Rural Dev.0.09661000099.0008
Corporate Debt7.51% National Housing Bank^0.09651000098.9665
Corporate Debt7.44% Power Finance Corporation Ltd.^0.09631000098.7507
Corporate Debt6.64% Housing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd.^0.09581000098.2704
Corporate Debt7.37% National Bank for Agri & Rural Dev.^0.09421000096.6127
Corporate Debt7.7% Bajaj Finance Ltd.^0.09381000096.2256
Corporate Debt7.53% REC Limited.^0.0766800078.5047
Corporate Debt7.49% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.073175074.9981
Corporate Debt7.46% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.0728750074.6125
Corporate Debt7.22% Small Industries Development Bank0.0720750073.8752
Corporate Debt7.4% Power Finance Corporation Ltd.^0.0710750072.7853
Corporate Debt7.55% L&T Metro Rail (Hyderabad) Ltd0.0705750072.2539
Corporate Debt6.83% HDFC Bank Ltd.£^0.056160057.5206
Corporate Debt7.75% Bharti Telecom Limited^0.0559577857.3322
Corporate Debt7.83% National Bank for Agri & Rural Dev.^0.0489500050.0982
Corporate Debt7.9% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.048850050.0273
Corporate Debt7.5% Grasim Industries Ltd.^0.048850050.0101
Corporate Debt7.63% Grasim Industries Ltd.^0.048850050.0454
Corporate Debt7.3% Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.^0.048750049.9614
Corporate Debt7.45% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.0486500049.8045
Corporate Debt7.7% HDFC Bank Ltd.£^0.0486500049.8779
Corporate Debt7.25% Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.^0.0484500049.6059
Corporate Debt7.48% Small Industries Development Bank^0.0483500049.5194
Corporate Debt7.8% HDFC Bank Ltd.£^0.0482500049.4049
Corporate Debt7.34% Small Industries Development Bank^0.0482500049.4549
Corporate Debt7.85% Bharti Telecom Limited0.0481500049.3536
Corporate Debt6.9% Housing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd.^0.0473500048.5442
Corporate Debt6.8% National Housing Bank^0.0466500047.7302
Corporate Debt7.7% National Bank for Agri & Rural Dev.0.0366375037.5142
Corporate Debt7.58% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.0365375037.3945
Corporate Debt8.7% REC Limited.^0.034835035.7327
Corporate Debt7.4% HDFC Bank Ltd.£^0.033535034.3547
Corporate Debt7.1% HDFC Bank Ltd.£^0.028230028.8993
Corporate Debt9.02% Muthoot Finance Ltd.0.0245250025.0697
Corporate Debt7.75% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.0243250024.9339
Corporate Debt7.64% National Bank for Agri & Rural Dev.^0.0242250024.8336
Corporate Debt7.32% Axis Finance Ltd.^0.0241250024.7215
Total 16.3527 16767.0815
Government Securities7.18% GOI MAT 1408332.04052085333002092.1875
Government Securities7.34% GOI MAT 2204640.737279485100755.9017
Government Securities6.9% GOI MAT 1504650.546862500000560.6563
Government Securities7.1% GOI MAT 0804340.477549085500489.5758
Government Securities7.18% GOI MAT 2407370.417943000000428.4954
Government Securities7.27% Gujarat SDL ISD 171225 MAT 171234^0.331635000000340.0208
Government Securities7.22% Madhya Pradesh SDL ISD 060825 Mat 060843^0.181920000000186.5050
Government Securities7.22% Madhya Pradesh ISD 060825 MAT 060848^0.152016900000155.8851
Government Securities7.09% GOI MAT 0508540.118513000800121.5082
Government Securities6.94% GOI MAT 1105360.09591000000098.3608
Government Securities7.63% Andhra Pradesh SDL ISD 030925 MAT 030937^0.09551000000097.9152
Government Securities7.48% Madhya Pradesh MAT 011045^0.09301000000095.3449
Government Securities6.99% Madhya Pradesh SDL Mat 171141^0.08951000000091.7358
Government Securities7.07% Gujarat SDL ISD 240925 MAT 261133^0.0854905200087.5658
Government Securities7.48% Andhra Pradesh SDL ISD 030925 MAT 030933^0.0765794880078.4896
Government Securities7.26% GOI MAT 2208320.0738750000075.6752
Government Securities7.29% Rajasthan SDL ISD 191125 Mat 191137^0.0656705420067.2849
Government Securities7.62% Andhra Pradesh SDL ISD 030925 MAT 030936^0.0645673660066.1369
Government Securities7.48% Andhra Pradesh SDL ISD 030925 MAT 030934^0.0577603120059.1828
Government Securities7.3% GOI MAT 1906530.0515550000052.8088
Government Securities7.39% TAMIL NADU SDL - Mat 150734^0.0494516840050.6231
Government Securities7.64% Gujarat SDL ISD 170124 MAT 170133^0.0487500000049.9589
Government Securities7.72% Bihar SDL - MAT 250241^0.0478500000049.0587
Government Securities7.20% Maharashtra SDL MAT 231036^0.0466500000047.7953
Government Securities7.63% Gujarat SDL ISD 240124 Mat 240133^0.0420431700043.1134
Government Securities7.67% Haryana SDL MAT 250241^0.0394413560040.3637
Government Securities7.64% % Gujarat SDL ISD 170124 Mat 170134^0.0373384440038.2199
Government Securities7.63% Gujarat SDL - MAT 100637^0.0345359390035.3412
Government Securities6.79% GOI MAT 0710340.0334350000034.1985
Government Securities7.48% Uttar Pradesh SDL ISD 200324 Mat 200336^0.0332350000034.0358
Government Securities7.63% Gujarat SDL ISD 240124 Mat 240134^0.0291300000029.8085
Government Securities7.23% GOI MAT 1504390.0224230250022.9615
Government Securities7.45% Maharashtra ISD 220324 Mat 220339^0.0189200900019.4238
Government SecuritiesGOI STRIPS - Mat 170628^0.0165189750016.9524
Government Securities7.63% Maharashtra SDL Mat 310135^0.00929535009.4326
Government Securities6.99% GOI MAT 151251^0.00455000004.6228
Government Securities7.17% GOI MAT 1704300.00454572004.6141
Government Securities6.67% GOI MAT 1712500.00435000004.4532
Government Securities7.25% GOI MAT 1206630.00161759001.6569
Government Securities7.47% Chhattisgarh SDL ISD 200324 MAT 200334^0.00161648001.6150
Government Securities7.26% GOI MAT 0602330.0006589000.5933
Total 6.3785 6540.0791
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets1.1781 1207.9577
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS - Tri-party Repo0.1748 179.2392
Total 1.3529 1387.1969
PTC & Securitized DebtIndia Universal Trust AL2 (Originator - HDFC Bank Limited)£^0.2211250226.7163
PTC & Securitized DebtIndia Universal Trust AL2 (Originator - HDFC Bank Limited)£^0.1238250126.9280
PTC & Securitized DebtSansar Trust July 2023 II (Originator - Shriram Finance Limited)^0.0170250017.4062
Total 0.3619 371.0505
Certificate of DepositBank of Baroda^0.23965000245.6575
Certificate of DepositYes Bank Ltd.^0.14183000145.3736
Certificate of DepositUnion Bank of India0.0956200098.0150
Total 0.4770 489.0461
REITs & InvITsEmbassy Office Parks REIT0.825419481031846.2949
REITs & InvITsBROOKFIELD INDIA REAL ESTATE TRUST0.510015562903522.9602
REITs & InvITsPOWERGRID Infrastructure Investment Trust0.313231361789321.1761
REITs & InvITsRAAJMARG INFRA INVESTMENT TRUST0.00554658155.6359
Total 1.6542 1696.0671
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.