13-10-2026 08:15 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
HDFC Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.£7.0082209231481482.8235
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.6.8714110000001453.8700
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.4.15157400000878.3800
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited3.449017500000729.7500
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.3.18695500000674.3000
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.85706300000604.4850
Domestic EquitiesLarsen and Toubro Ltd.2.14451206749453.7376
Domestic EquitiesDivis Laboratories Ltd.2.0885475583441.8879
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited2.0264358288428.7632
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.1.99302400000421.6800
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.87934000000397.6400
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited1.772311718700374.9984
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute Of Medical Sciences Limited1.48164200000313.4880
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Ltd.1.4133600000299.0400
Domestic EquitiesEris Lifesciences Ltd1.38562459629293.1632
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited1.37299000000290.4750
Domestic EquitiesSKF India (Industrial) Limited1.2338943108261.0429
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Limited1.19991250000253.8750
Domestic EquitiesITC LIMITED1.11769000000236.4750
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Limited1.09634450526231.9614
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Ltd.1.0738440000227.1940
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd.1.06611100000225.5660
Domestic EquitiesZensar Technologies Ltd.0.96764850000204.7185
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd.0.95672381525202.4296
Domestic EquitiesHavells India Ltd.0.92161919264194.9972
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.88191100000186.6040
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited0.86391350000182.7900
Domestic EquitiesGMM Pfaudler Limited0.84391217403178.5565
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Limited0.7709150000163.1100
Domestic EquitiesSKF India Ltd.0.71361000000150.9900
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd.0.6799888040143.8625
Domestic EquitiesJK Tyre & Industries Limited0.65724007096139.0462
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Ltd0.65251000000138.0600
Domestic EquitiesBalkrishna Industries Ltd.0.6504650000137.6050
Domestic EquitiesChalet Hotels Ltd.0.64131605360135.6850
Domestic EquitiesThe Ramco Cements Ltd.0.63941600000135.2880
Domestic EquitiesMetropolis Healthcare Ltd.0.62762451504132.7980
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.6021701262127.3913
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Limited0.59783000000126.4950
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Ltd.0.5733251136121.2987
Domestic EquitiesBlue Dart Express Ltd.0.5628257238119.0755
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Limited0.53962500000114.1750
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Ltd.0.53893000000114.0300
Domestic EquitiesMM Forgings Ltd.0.51041804178107.9981
Domestic EquitiesPNC Infratech Ltd.0.4631735760097.9885
Domestic EquitiesAtul Ltd.0.450216101595.2484
Domestic EquitiesJSW Dulux Limited0.436630000092.3700
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corp. Ltd.0.4140250000087.5875
Domestic EquitiesIndiamart Intermesh Limited0.385050000081.4500
Domestic EquitiesSharda Cropchem Ltd.0.3419100000072.3500
Domestic EquitiesRedington Ltd.0.3394176431971.8078
Domestic EquitiesCIE Automotive India Ltd0.3300180758869.8271
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.301760000063.8340
Domestic EquitiesKEC International Ltd.0.2974166805362.9273
Domestic EquitiesMahindra Holidays & Resorts Ind Ltd.0.2840309301760.0819
Domestic EquitiesVardhman Textiles Ltd.0.2654105034056.1512
Domestic EquitiesINFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED0.160927922634.0516
Domestic EquitiesJagran Prakashan Ltd.0.0722245309415.2828
Total 71.8040 15192.5583
Corporate Debt7.55% Bajaj Finance Ltd.^1.618536000342.4432
Corporate Debt7.75% HDFC Bank Ltd.£^1.164525000246.3845
Corporate Debt8.45% Muthoot Finance Ltd.^0.945620000200.0748
Corporate Debt7.97% HDFC Bank Ltd.£^0.942020000199.3214
Corporate Debt7.43% National Bank for Financing Infrastructure and Development^0.920520000194.7610
Corporate Debt7.33% State Bank of India (Tier 2 - Basel III)^0.9115200192.8560
Corporate Debt9.65% The Tata Power Company Ltd.^0.72931500154.3044
Corporate Debt8.75% 360 One Prime Limited^0.707315000149.6499
Corporate Debt7.23% L&T Finance Ltd.^0.581612500123.0658
Corporate Debt9.1% Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd.^0.474110000100.3215
Corporate Debt8.5% Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.^0.473210000100.1287
Corporate Debt7.7% Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.^0.47261250099.9915
Corporate Debt8% Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.^0.4708100099.6192
Corporate Debt8.52% Muthoot Finance Ltd.0.47021000099.4905
Corporate Debt7.8% HDFC Bank Ltd.£^0.46701000098.8097
Corporate Debt7.17% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.45431000096.1324
Corporate Debt7.7% National Bank for Agri & Rural Dev.^0.4405950093.1973
Corporate Debt8.1% Torrent Power Ltd.^0.3532750074.7317
Corporate Debt7.57% Bajaj Finance Ltd.^0.3462750073.2593
Corporate Debt7.42% State Bank of India (Tier 2 - Basel III)^0.31967067.6131
Corporate Debt7.4% Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.^0.30651000064.8407
Corporate Debt7.47% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.284061160.0869
Corporate Debt8.78% Muthoot Finance Ltd.^0.2605550055.1092
Corporate Debt9.2% 360 One Prime Limited^0.2374500050.2376
Corporate Debt8.9% Muthoot Finance Ltd.^0.2370500050.1378
Corporate Debt8.42% Muthoot Finance Ltd.^0.2360500049.9418
Corporate Debt7.45% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.2354500049.8045
Corporate Debt7.65% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.2345500049.6185
Corporate Debt7.57% Power Finance Corporation Ltd.^0.2323500049.1595
Corporate Debt7.85% Muthoot Finance Ltd.^0.2311500048.9014
Corporate Debt7.54% State Bank of India^0.2286500048.3666
Corporate Debt6.58% Indian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.2275500048.1448
Corporate Debt7.7% Bajaj Finance Ltd.^0.2274500048.1128
Corporate DebtIndian Railways Finance Corp. Ltd.^0.1253500026.5138
Corporate Debt8.7% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.120025025.3864
Corporate Debt7.79% Small Industries Development Bank0.1183250025.0341
Corporate Debt8.3324% HDB Financial Services Ltd.^0.1183250025.0280
Corporate Debt7.68% Small Industries Development Bank0.1182250025.0059
Corporate Debt8.15% Tata Capital Ltd.^0.1180250024.9575
Corporate Debt7.25% Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.^0.1172250024.8030
Corporate Debt7.55% Nuclear Power Corporation of India Ltd.^0.117025024.7656
Corporate Debt7.08% Jio Credit Ltd0.1160250024.5500
Corporate Debt7.25% National Bank for Financing Infrastructure and Development^0.1113250023.5474
Corporate Debt8.9% Power Finance Corporation Ltd.^0.072015015.2408
Corporate Debt7.59% REC Limited.0.0708150014.9904
Corporate Debt7.7% State Bank of India^0.0694150014.6934
Corporate Debt7.58% LIC Housing Finance Ltd.^0.0589125012.4648
Corporate Debt8.94% Power Finance Corporation Ltd.^0.0384808.1344
Total 17.9302 3793.7335
Government Securities7.34% GOI MAT 2204642.179948500000461.2340
Government Securities6.9% GOI MAT 1504650.530012500000112.1313
Government Securities6.98% GOI MAT 161254^0.43581000000092.2042
Government Securities7.64% Gujarat SDL ISD 170124 MAT 170133^0.4014850000084.9300
Government Securities7.64% % Gujarat SDL ISD 170124 Mat 170134^0.3289700000069.5920
Government Securities7.68% Jharkhand SDL ISD 240124 Mat 240132^0.3265690580069.0905
Government Securities7.67% Chhattisgarh SDL ISD 240124 Mat 240131^0.2376500000050.2739
Government Securities7.68% Chattisgarh SDL ISD 170124 MAT 170132^0.2363500000050.0005
Government Securities7.65% BIHAR SDL ISD 241225 Mat 241233^0.2352500000049.7683
Government Securities7.63% Gujarat SDL ISD 240124 Mat 240134^0.2348500000049.6808
Government Securities7.62% Uttarakhand SDL ISD 170626 Mat 170635^0.1162250000024.5885
Government Securities7.72% Bihar SDL - MAT 250241^0.1159250000024.5293
Government Securities7.09% Andhra Pradesh SDL ISD 260325 MAT 260335^0.1125250000023.8127
Government Securities7.08% Maharashtra SDL ISD 250625 MAT 250639^0.1107250000023.4221
Government Securities6.88% Andhra Pradesh SDL ISD 040425 MAT 040440^0.1080250000022.8574
Government Securities7.66% RAJASTHAN SDL ISD 240124 Mat 240131^0.0950200000020.0988
Government Securities7.67% Haryana SDL MAT 250241^0.0923200000019.5201
Government Securities8.13% GOI MAT 2206450.0749150000015.8463
Government Securities7.1% GOI MAT 270128^0.0715150000015.1203
Government Securities7.71% GOI MAT 1805660.0709150000014.9970
Government Securities7.63% Gujarat SDL ISD 240124 Mat 240133^0.047210000009.9869
Government Securities7.73% Haryana SDL MAT 180245^0.046310000009.7984
Government Securities7.72% Madhya Pradesh SDL ISD 180226 Mat 180245^0.046210000009.7696
Total 6.2540 1323.2529
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets0.6724 142.2607
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS - Tri-party Repo0.5138 108.7172
Total 1.1862 250.9779
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsCPSE ETF1.069925000000226.3750
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsHDFC NIFTY 50 ETF0.68875695405145.7112
Total 1.7586 372.0862
Derivatives-Options (Others)State Bank of India-0.0011-283500-0.2311
Derivatives-Options (Others)Eternal Limited-0.0011-594125-0.2258
Derivatives-Options (Others)Larsen and Toubro Ltd.-0.0021-146650-0.4509
Derivatives-Options (Others)Bharti Airtel Ltd.-0.0030-405650-0.6409
Derivatives-Options (Others)Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited-0.0031-1074000-0.6498
Derivatives-Options (Others)ICICI Bank Ltd.-0.0040-439600-0.8418
Total -0.0144 -3.0403
REITs & InvITsBROOKFIELD INDIA REAL ESTATE TRUST0.79415000000168.0150
REITs & InvITsPOWERGRID Infrastructure Investment Trust0.2873593656260.7963
Total 1.0814 228.8113
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.