29-10-2026 01:29 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Motilal Oswal Nifty Midcap 100 ETF
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited2.57996417721.1810
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Limited2.402362138719.7228
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Limited2.36329799019.4020
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited2.214010832418.1768
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Limited2.08513266317.1187
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Limited1.960722092616.0978
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited1.86678761815.3253
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited1.855236657415.2311
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited1.819316570714.9368
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Limited1.800114628514.7792
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Ltd1.75972736814.4476
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited1.67201047913.7275
Domestic EquitiesIDFC First Bank Limited1.6573167071613.6063
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Limited1.64016991213.4651
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited1.59513117413.0962
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited1.539318448512.6381
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India1.536231914412.6126
Domestic EquitiesLupin Limited1.51136111512.4076
Domestic EquitiesSuzlon Energy Limited1.4722306082512.0872
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited1.472232386712.0867
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge India Ltd1.44829749611.8896
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited1.41616953311.6259
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Limited1.352472010111.1032
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited1.342334438711.0204
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited1.276613334810.4812
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Limited1.229513109610.0944
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited1.22587432810.0640
Domestic EquitiesAPL Apollo Tubes Limited1.22164579510.0296
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Limited1.1865612689.7416
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited1.1573893079.5014
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Limited1.15143779609.4528
Domestic EquitiesREC Limited1.14433142199.3951
Domestic EquitiesYes Bank Limited1.127844199009.2597
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited1.1162667269.1641
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Limited1.1079470069.0957
Domestic EquitiesSRF Limited1.1005365419.0348
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited1.0773378828.8443
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited1.0491197278.6128
Domestic EquitiesLodha Developers Limited1.0332747388.4828
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited1.03092415728.4635
Domestic EquitiesGMR Airports Limited1.01198731638.3081
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Limited0.99362143398.1577
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Limited0.991246818.1375
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Limited0.93682255887.6914
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Limited0.92921542127.6289
Domestic EquitiesUPL Limited0.92751410887.6152
Domestic EquitiesMphasiS Limited0.8743333187.1780
Domestic EquitiesIndian Bank0.8727889027.1646
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Limited0.8695285127.1388
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Limited0.86757052027.1225
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited0.8426155286.9177
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Limited0.84099481766.9037
Domestic Equities360 One WAM Limited0.8293661046.8087
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Limited0.81068695056.6552
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd0.80653600376.6214
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Limited0.80403636876.6006
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Limited0.79091753486.4931
Domestic EquitiesHavells India Limited0.7844633896.4403
Domestic EquitiesMRF Limited0.77985116.4018
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Limited0.777860076.3854
Domestic EquitiesTube Investments Of India Limited0.7767268506.3769
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Limited0.7659424356.2884
Domestic EquitiesOil India Limited0.74981372056.1557
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Limited0.7477573736.1389
Domestic EquitiesColgate Palmolive (India) Limited0.7118331445.8443
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Limited0.703315875.7743
Domestic EquitiesWaaree Energies Limited0.6983241445.7328
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Limited0.69362148735.6941
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Limited0.68741484665.6432
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Limited0.6808161965.5892
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Limited0.6749340245.5408
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited0.65871664875.4083
Domestic EquitiesKalyan Jewellers India Limited0.6514966815.3479
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd0.63992306555.2532
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Limited0.6368296115.2284
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Limited0.6034326374.9543
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Limited0.5962295574.8952
Domestic EquitiesExide Industries Limited0.57531144674.7229
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Limited0.5731203684.7050
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Limited0.5622147154.6157
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Copper Limited0.5596972024.5943
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Limited0.5496987964.5120
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Ltd0.5392256854.4268
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards and Payment Services Limited0.5263747574.3213
Domestic EquitiesAstral Limited0.5136307684.2164
Domestic EquitiesAdani Total Gas Limited0.5048697854.1445
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra0.49525122364.0656
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Limited0.4885756394.0104
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Limited0.4835399373.9697
Domestic EquitiesBank of India0.48313045423.9664
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Limited0.4734868463.8864
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Limited0.4209758903.4560
Domestic EquitiesCochin Shipyard Limited0.3897243333.1998
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Limited0.3881366193.1862
Domestic EquitiesPatanjali Foods Limited0.3853871493.1635
Domestic EquitiesRail Vikas Nigam Limited0.35091428042.8812
Domestic EquitiesBharat Dynamics Limited0.3135231862.5739
Domestic EquitiesNLC India Limited0.2920915982.3971
Domestic EquitiesIndian Renewable Energy Development Agency Limited0.27232001452.2352
Domestic EquitiesGodfrey Phillips India Limited0.2369102821.9451
Total 99.9915 820.9352
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.0085 0.0697
Total 0.0085 0.0697
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.