23-10-2026 04:05 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
HSBC Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited3.88751690869223.4822
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited2.46781195160141.8655
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Limited2.30511685852132.5164
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited2.22313064754127.8002
Domestic EquitiesKarnataka Bank Ltd2.10803683450121.1855
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.1.9905346717114.4305
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited1.9496640757112.0748
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Ltd1.90516708138109.5171
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Limited1.83975738311105.7571
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India1.79541075683103.2118
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited1.79321454603103.0877
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited1.7911586044102.9679
Domestic EquitiesMtar Technologies Limited1.7741130801101.9855
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited1.730822789299.4976
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Limited1.7026103926697.8781
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited1.645077135694.5682
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited1.5958286689991.7408
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited1.588881551091.3371
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Ltd1.495842071585.9899
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited1.495322862085.9611
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited1.450284835383.3676
Domestic EquitiesPitti Engineering Limited1.406970976680.8778
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited1.402852916080.6440
Domestic EquitiesCreditaccess Grameen Limited1.387762714879.7732
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Limited1.3531504492577.7877
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited1.323053374076.0580
Domestic EquitiesWOCKHARDT LTD1.320935881875.9367
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Limited1.307075591975.1383
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Limited1.2688180837872.9409
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Limited1.262063927272.5510
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Invest & Finance Co Ltd1.245044180671.5726
Domestic EquitiesJyoti Cnc Automation Ltd1.219867436270.1235
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Limited1.209426172269.5264
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited1.1997100679368.9704
Domestic EquitiesOnEMI Technology Solutions Limited1.1940185741568.6408
Domestic EquitiesDevyani International Limited1.1631513200066.8648
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited1.16236098666.8163
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited1.150715746066.1489
Domestic EquitiesDhoot Transmission Limited1.106142708663.5846
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.1.0988343482363.1698
Domestic EquitiesJuniper Green Energy Limited1.0946230247562.9266
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Limited1.091015275362.7204
Domestic EquitiesMphasiS Limited1.090529099162.6911
Domestic EquitiesGLOBAL HEALTH LIMITED1.075245280461.8077
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited1.0558146074160.6938
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Limited1.04591652560.1262
Domestic EquitiesKajaria Ceramics Limited1.033248088859.3945
Domestic EquitiesDivi''s Laboratories Limited1.02796359859.0921
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited1.022432353258.7728
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Company Limited1.008025407957.9478
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited1.008011627057.9490
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Serv Ltd.0.9958176223657.2462
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Limited0.962558276955.3339
Domestic EquitiesR R Kabel Limited0.958121868355.0775
Domestic EquitiesOPTIEMUS INFRACOM LIMITED0.938770288553.9640
Domestic EquitiesPARADEEP PHOSPHATES LIMITED0.9278345711653.3364
Domestic EquitiesDiamond Power Infrastructure Limited0.9247150078653.1578
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited0.9206122511152.9248
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited0.90194332851.8506
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited0.841748672948.3857
Domestic EquitiesLTM Limited0.840411944448.3151
Domestic EquitiesLupin Limited0.818023162347.0241
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited0.77639728944.6265
Domestic EquitiesBansal Wire Industries Limited0.7527133776243.2699
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited0.752231934743.2396
Domestic EquitiesAtlanta Electricals Limited0.685424502439.4023
Domestic EquitiesPearl Global Industries Limited0.682030579039.2053
Domestic EquitiesGK Energy Limited0.6641318479638.1793
Domestic EquitiesBirla Corporation Limited0.650344503737.3853
Domestic EquitiesCochin Shipyard Limited0.637927887336.6718
Domestic EquitiesNational Stock Exchange of India Limited0.628720500836.1439
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited0.6204110508935.6667
Domestic EquitiesDishman Carbogen Amcis Limited0.6068221513734.8818
Domestic EquitiesAwfis Space Solutions Limited0.5947140052034.1867
Domestic EquitiesManipal Health Enterprises Limited0.565345878232.4955
Domestic EquitiesPERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTD0.56186117832.2959
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited0.551781683331.7176
Domestic EquitiesBharat Bijlee Ltd.0.548515049231.5311
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Limited0.54736740431.4642
Domestic EquitiesDLF Limited0.488941699828.1057
Domestic EquitiesIndian Bank0.474833865627.2923
Domestic EquitiesGokaldas Exports Limited0.440336801125.3118
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Limited0.422049035824.2580
Domestic EquitiesKaynes Technology India Ltd.0.22903759613.1624
Total 98.7796 5678.5800
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTreps2.1213 121.9452
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets (including cash & bank balances)-0.9009 -51.7894
Total 1.2204 70.1558
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.