23-10-2026 04:07 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
ICICI Pru Mid Cap Fund(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Ltd.5.9770273711475.8192
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.5.430512339597432.3178
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.5.43041309860432.3062
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Ltd.3.97242786470316.2365
Domestic EquitiesAPL Apollo Tubes Ltd.3.95451437425314.8104
Domestic EquitiesBSE Ltd.3.93001011840312.8609
Domestic EquitiesJindal Stainless Ltd.2.91673106731232.1971
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Ltd.2.84251174895226.2848
Domestic EquitiesMuthoot Finance Ltd.2.8348824501225.6742
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.2.68432008585213.6934
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Ltd.2.67721438193213.1258
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Ltd.2.4459437075194.7169
Domestic EquitiesUPL Ltd.2.34963465469187.0487
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life India Asset Management Ltd2.21091644894176.0037
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Ltd.2.12561533715169.2148
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Ltd.1.9760190789157.3055
Domestic EquitiesGe Vernova T&D India Ltd.1.8913358401150.5643
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd.1.88431807316150.0072
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Ltd.1.779346246141.6515
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Ltd.1.7782297397141.5610
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd.1.75373381265139.6124
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Ltd.1.71071163973136.1848
Domestic EquitiesSRF Ltd.1.5859510628126.2528
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Ltd.1.5144740323120.5616
Domestic Equities360 One Wam Ltd.1.46831134846116.8891
Domestic EquitiesEscorts Kubota Ltd1.4485424690115.3118
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Ltd.1.3936284688110.9458
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Ltd.1.32286450000105.3027
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Ltd.1.29951147716103.4551
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.1.2803231363101.9223
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority Of India Ltd.1.2431545264798.9601
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Ltd.1.18797218994.5676
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Ltd.1.1672135637992.9187
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Ltd.1.110925625788.4343
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Ltd.1.1001338126587.5748
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Ltd.1.007145407380.1757
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Ltd.0.97009621077.2181
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Ltd.0.9639225064976.7359
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Ltd.0.827846261265.8991
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Ltd.0.791858913163.0370
Domestic EquitiesGrindwell Norton Ltd.0.754130104960.0322
Domestic EquitiesAstral Ltd.0.728842334458.0151
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.0.704945512856.1173
Domestic EquitiesJyoti CNC Automation Ltd0.704353917856.0664
Domestic EquitiesBEML Ltd.0.691927645855.0815
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Ltd.0.684935919154.5252
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Nitrite Ltd.0.612031850048.7241
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Ltd.0.605627422048.2134
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Ltd.0.5721121780045.5457
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Ltd.0.467714017037.2362
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Ltd.0.448315448035.6849
Domestic EquitiesAarti Industries Ltd.0.418370000033.2990
Domestic EquitiesIndian Railway Catering and Tourism Corporation Ltd.0.387267681630.8222
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards & Payment Services Ltd.0.376751878829.9885
Domestic EquitiesIRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.0.30661395487824.4071
Domestic EquitiesAtul Ltd.0.30524106824.2938
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.0.294773312823.4601
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Pharma Ltd.0.2831109146022.5408
Domestic EquitiesNeogen Chemicals Ltd.0.21857095417.3951
Domestic EquitiesRatnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.0.20996130116.7076
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Ltd.0.189641323815.0956
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Ltd.0.163915000013.0515
Domestic EquitiesMRF Ltd.0.1574100012.5280
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Ltd.0.14359120711.4237
Domestic EquitiesHoneywell Automation India Ltd.0.1416337011.2760
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Iron And Steel Ltd.0.1372338126510.9215
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Ltd0.13562805810.7925
Domestic EquitiesThermax Ltd.0.12632964910.0575
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.0.1252200009.9680
Domestic EquitiesBalkrishna Industries Ltd.0.1232463359.8091
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.0.10694077968.5095
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Ltd.0.0938147117.4673
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Zinc Ltd.0.09131283847.2665
Domestic EquitiesAstrazeneca Pharma India Ltd.0.051766504.1137
Domestic EquitiesTube Investments of India Ltd.0.0457153223.6390
Domestic EquitiesACC Ltd.0.0382252723.0430
Domestic EquitiesKajaria Ceramics Ltd.0.0199128121.5824
Domestic EquitiesAstec LifeSciences Ltd.0.0164181071.3087
Domestic EquitiesCamlin Fine Sciences Ltd.0.0097825270.7687
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Gas Ltd.0.0096321230.7632
Domestic EquitiesCRISIL Ltd.0.00396990.3111
Domestic EquitiesGSPL India Transco Ltd0.0021118250.1708
Total 97.9464 7797.3831
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS2.1608 172.0147
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets-0.1071 -8.5278
Total 2.0536 163.4869
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.