13-10-2026 08:15 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
ICICI Pru US Bluechip Equity Fund(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets7.9564 302.1443
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS0.2683 10.1874
Total 8.2247 312.3317
Overseas EquitiesMicrosoft Corp2.968322897112.7214
Overseas EquitiesDanaher Corp2.827950500107.3886
Overseas EquitiesEstee Lauder Cos Inc2.494110636794.7130
Overseas EquitiesLPL Financial Holdings Inc2.39153094190.8170
Overseas EquitiesBroadcom Inc2.35642654689.4822
Overseas EquitiesMondelez International Inc2.347116060089.1290
Overseas EquitiesBroadridge Financial Solutions2.33855743088.8034
Overseas EquitiesZimmer Biomet Holdings Inc2.308110279987.6484
Overseas EquitiesKenvue Inc2.296451446087.2042
Overseas EquitiesConstellation Brands Inc2.27187950086.2723
Overseas EquitiesThe Clorox Company2.252311000085.5316
Overseas EquitiesCopart Inc2.248532610085.3867
Overseas EquitiesTyler Technologies Inc2.23732778384.9611
Overseas EquitiesCharles Schwab Corp2.21798978084.2262
Overseas EquitiesAirbnb INC2.20985442383.9186
Overseas EquitiesMasco Corp.2.208912966483.8831
Overseas EquitiesOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP2.186613450083.0355
Overseas EquitiesBrown-Forman Corp2.148932450081.6040
Overseas EquitiesZoetis Inc2.140012125081.2679
Overseas EquitiesGE HealthCare Technologies Inc2.126512870080.7518
Overseas EquitiesHershey Co2.02095073076.7439
Overseas EquitiesVeeva Systems Inc1.94342693673.8003
Overseas EquitiesNike Inc1.782819924767.7003
Overseas EquitiesBristol-Myers Squibb Co1.751511104966.5112
Overseas EquitiesFacebook Inc1.6680910063.3406
Overseas EquitiesTractor Supply Co1.658520970062.9795
Overseas EquitiesAmazon com1.62472580061.6987
Overseas EquitiesMccormick & Co1.544613170058.6542
Overseas EquitiesAmphenol Corp.1.51217096857.4229
Overseas EquitiesAdobe Inc1.50092474856.9952
Overseas EquitiesHuntington Ingalls Industries Inc1.43172120954.3676
Overseas EquitiesNXP Semiconductors NV1.42222368954.0083
Overseas EquitiesFair Isaac Corp1.4222949754.0067
Overseas EquitiesFreeport-McMoRan Inc1.38327818052.5278
Overseas EquitiesWorkday Inc1.30952720349.7297
Overseas EquitiesChipotle Mexican Grill Inc1.271915750048.2999
Overseas EquitiesMotorola Solutions Inc1.25681115047.7283
Overseas EquitiesMercadolibre Inc1.2408284047.1184
Overseas EquitiesGuidewire Software Inc1.22173390046.3931
Overseas EquitiesEntegris Inc1.20413092345.7264
Overseas EquitiesJTPM Metal Traders Ltd.1.19813309345.4984
Overseas EquitiesNorthrop Grumman Corp1.1927976045.2922
Overseas EquitiesAgilent Technologies Co Ltd1.18052710544.8286
Overseas EquitiesWalt Disney1.16324387344.1741
Overseas EquitiesPepsico Inc1.07303350040.7460
Overseas EquitiesApplied Material (US)0.9914767037.6473
Overseas EquitiesBlackstone Inc0.94633340035.9342
Overseas EquitiesTRANSUNION0.90145834734.2292
Overseas EquitiesDomino's Pizza Inc0.84931121532.2516
Overseas EquitiesAlphabet Inc0.8378972831.8157
Overseas EquitiesCostar Group INC0.811711720030.8229
Overseas EquitiesNvidia Corporation0.78221355029.7025
Overseas EquitiesEquifax Inc.0.57961671022.0116
Overseas EquitiesWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc0.4924525418.6973
Overseas EquitiesFortinet INC0.48531074218.4311
Overseas EquitiesServiceNow Inc.0.43191275016.4000
Overseas EquitiesPalo Alto Networks INC0.3886387014.7583
Overseas EquitiesUS Bancorp Inc0.35372422713.4314
Overseas EquitiesEpam Systems Inc0.30601117111.6187
Overseas EquitiesDatadog INC0.06239002.3656
Total 91.7753 3485.1557
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.