23-10-2026 04:56 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Union Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Ltd.3.403611277792.9846
Domestic EquitiesGabriel India Ltd.3.083062770784.2257
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Ltd.3.0638257700083.7010
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.2.992424770081.7509
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.2.867734000078.3428
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Ltd.2.733817777774.6841
Domestic EquitiesMilky Mist Dairy Food Ltd.2.5227217777768.9179
Domestic EquitiesS.J.S. Enterprises Ltd.2.454729699067.0603
Domestic EquitiesAzad Engineering Ltd.2.440522500066.6720
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd.2.2427907700061.2698
Domestic EquitiesCorona Remedies Ltd.2.199928709560.1005
Domestic EquitiesData Patterns (India) Ltd.2.196914000060.0166
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Copper Ltd.2.1228122700057.9942
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Ltd.1.943916194053.1066
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Ltd.1.76891577748.3250
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd.1.758531512048.0400
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.67579537045.7776
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Ltd.1.6549200000045.2100
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Ltd.1.598310000743.6631
Domestic EquitiesMTAR technologies Ltd.1.59195577743.4893
Domestic EquitiesSansera Engineering Ltd.1.58929568243.4157
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd.1.561857165242.6681
Domestic EquitiesTempsens Instruments (India) Ltd.1.461175777739.9159
Domestic EquitiesCarTrade Tech Ltd.1.273712000034.7976
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Corp Ltd.1.270012770034.6961
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Ltd.1.25577700034.3035
Domestic EquitiesKfin Technologies Ltd.1.254140786334.2605
Domestic EquitieseClerx Services Ltd.1.239118600033.8501
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Ltd.1.22125000033.3625
Domestic EquitiesVijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd.1.214523077933.1791
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Ltd.1.202929786132.8630
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Ltd.1.176628700032.1440
Domestic EquitiesEureka Forbes Ltd.1.151887164731.4665
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Ltd.1.147522000031.3500
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Ltd.1.13121777730.9035
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Ltd.1.073472700029.3235
Domestic EquitiesPTC Industries Ltd.1.03161270028.1813
Domestic EquitiesKSB Ltd.1.024732700027.9945
Domestic EquitiesSyrma SGS Technology Ltd.1.024615700027.9915
Domestic EquitiesHome First Finance Company India Ltd.1.023825315727.9688
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Ltd.1.006235700027.4890
Domestic EquitiesCemindia Projects Ltd.0.994022777727.1556
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd.0.978334000026.7257
Domestic EquitiesShilpa Medicare Ltd.0.911423777724.9000
Domestic EquitiesSagility Ltd.0.9005577777724.6018
Domestic EquitiesPrudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd.0.89007770024.3139
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Ltd.0.871911304423.8184
Domestic EquitiesShadowfax Technologies Ltd.0.868984700023.7372
Domestic EquitiesSumitomo Chemical India Ltd.0.839152908122.9224
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Ltd.0.79624285421.7527
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Ltd.0.78151000021.3500
Domestic EquitiesNational Stock Exchange of India Ltd.0.779012070721.2812
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.0.760350700020.7718
Domestic EquitiesInox India Ltd.0.751910007720.5408
Domestic EquitiesAarti Industries Ltd.0.708740700019.3610
Domestic EquitiesSKY Gold & Diamonds Ltd.0.705823784819.2823
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Ltd.0.693532933318.9449
Domestic Equities360 ONE WAM Ltd.0.667317700018.2310
Domestic EquitiesAFFLE 3I Ltd.0.663712000018.1320
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Ingrevia Ltd.0.662327700018.0936
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd.0.64277500017.5575
Domestic EquitiesSobha Ltd.0.607113577716.5865
Domestic EquitiesGarden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.0.59907500016.3643
Domestic EquitiesCraftsman Automation Ltd.0.59101550016.1464
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Ltd.0.578757700015.8098
Domestic EquitiesBSE Ltd.0.56595000015.4600
Domestic EquitiesVenus Pipes And Tubes Ltd.0.55637077715.1965
Domestic EquitiesVarmora Granito Ltd.0.5509107777715.0512
Domestic EquitiesHonasa Consumer Ltd.0.550934893915.0515
Domestic EquitiesAether Industries Ltd.0.52878500014.4441
Domestic EquitiesKSH International Ltd.0.513014000014.0154
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Ltd.0.481110777713.1434
Domestic EquitiesShiprocket Ltd.0.4740107777712.9506
Domestic EquitiesGraphite India Ltd.0.441715777712.0668
Domestic EquitiesLumax Auto Technologies Ltd.0.43925777111.9973
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Fertilizers and Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.0.43028700011.7537
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Ltd.0.43007000011.7460
Domestic EquitiesPower Mech Projects Ltd.0.42854700011.7054
Domestic EquitiesChalet Hotels Ltd.0.423813700011.5792
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Ltd.0.40228000010.9872
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Ltd.0.399712717410.9192
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life India Asset Management Ltd.0.391710000010.7000
Domestic EquitiesCESC Ltd.0.34307000009.3695
Domestic EquitiesKanohar Electricals Ltd.0.2503798296.8393
Total 98.4952 2690.8138
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS1.7859 48.7905
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-0.3513 -9.5959
Total 1.4347 39.1946
Treasury Bills91 Day Treasury Bills0.0393107277001.0728
Treasury Bills91 Day Treasury Bills0.030985352000.8429
Total 0.0701 1.9157
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.