13-10-2026 08:15 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
ICICI Pru Small Cap Fund(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesShadowfax Technologies Ltd3.790713243626371.1526
Domestic EquitiesSedemac Mechatronics Ltd2.8218790634276.2871
Domestic EquitiesAtul Ltd.2.1146350000207.0425
Domestic EquitiesTravel Food Services Ltd2.06551684917202.2406
Domestic EquitiesRR Kabel Ltd.1.8598723016182.0988
Domestic EquitiesTimken India Ltd.1.7803555849174.3142
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Ltd.1.71623169307168.0367
Domestic EquitiesMinda Corporation Ltd.1.66252349365162.7758
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd1.6266680314159.2615
Domestic EquitiesPondy Oxides & Chemical Ltd.1.57973417029154.6718
Domestic EquitiesUTI Asset Management Co Ltd1.57841751394154.5430
Domestic EquitiesEIH Ltd.1.52844970176149.6520
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1.5248506078149.2930
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd.1.42992316471140.0075
Domestic EquitiesPfizer Ltd.1.4129356978138.3397
Domestic EquitiesHero Motors Ltd.1.39098927590136.1904
Domestic EquitiesTriveni Turbine Ltd.1.37032487456134.1734
Domestic EquitiesPricol Ltd1.35531775061132.7036
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute of Medical Sciences1.35421776490132.5972
Domestic EquitiesAditya Vision Ltd1.32972190449130.1893
Domestic EquitiesGrindwell Norton Ltd.1.3212648724129.3621
Domestic EquitiesTVS Holdings Ltd.1.2704102743124.3910
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Ltd.1.26864533143124.2081
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Petrochem Ltd.1.25161516328122.5496
Domestic EquitiesGo Digit General Insurance Ltd1.22434609784119.8774
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Ltd.1.2126947924118.7275
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Co Ltd1.20387936526117.8653
Domestic EquitiesCYIENT DLM LTD1.19591280926117.0894
Domestic EquitiesBikaji Foods International Ltd1.13642132461111.2718
Domestic EquitiesKaynes Technology India Ltd.1.1340317131111.0276
Domestic EquitiesIndegene Ltd.1.12421863235110.0706
Domestic EquitiesStandard Engineering Technology Ltd.1.07952500000105.7000
Domestic EquitiesJSW Cement Ltd.1.06999239125104.7532
Domestic EquitiesAavas Financiers Ltd.1.0603856634103.8155
Domestic EquitiesTata Chemicals Ltd.1.03201652548101.0450
Domestic EquitiesRubicon Research Ltd0.990259872296.9570
Domestic EquitiesPurple Style Labs Ltd.0.9853176077196.4726
Domestic EquitiesDr Agarwal's Health Care Ltd0.9790200000095.8600
Domestic EquitiesLalithaa Jewellery Mart Ltd.0.9751250000095.4750
Domestic EquitiesDr Lal Pathlabs Ltd.0.972247905295.1876
Domestic EquitiesSymbiotec Pharmalab Ltd.0.970280729094.9979
Domestic EquitiesPg Electroplast Ltd.0.9558189648193.5819
Domestic EquitiesPowerica Ltd0.9268151088490.7437
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.0.9238542442990.4524
Domestic EquitiesNuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd.0.9209266930490.1691
Domestic EquitiesJindal Saw Ltd.0.9155322787689.6381
Domestic EquitiesPrudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd0.902428236988.3589
Domestic EquitiesGulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd.0.883176831686.4663
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd.0.876786246185.8407
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Ltd.0.8517124280383.3921
Domestic EquitiesSharda Motor Industries Ltd0.815183397779.8074
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.0.800166000078.3420
Domestic EquitiesCan Fin Homes Ltd.0.7930107960577.6452
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd.0.7513156518673.5637
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Ltd.0.738964595072.3464
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Ltd.0.7349403696771.9509
Domestic EquitiesKansai Nerolac Paints Ltd.0.7178394864070.2818
Domestic EquitiesGujarat State Fertilizers and Chemicals Ltd.0.7161464959270.1112
Domestic EquitiesGalaxy Surfactants Ltd.0.714830000069.9840
Domestic EquitiesSanofi Consumer Healthcare India Ltd0.710118284269.5312
Domestic EquitiesKSB Ltd.0.702780362268.7981
Domestic EquitiesJK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.0.7021139636768.7431
Domestic EquitiesIndiqube Spaces Ltd0.6742336126566.0085
Domestic EquitiesHoneywell Automation India Ltd.0.67151965165.7522
Domestic EquitiesNetweb Technologies India0.670014424465.6022
Domestic EquitiesICRA Ltd.0.668215458765.4212
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.0.651827696963.8192
Domestic EquitiesDhoot Transmission Ltd0.641242167362.7787
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Gas Ltd.0.6267258279361.3620
Domestic EquitiesRepco Home Finance Ltd.0.6249179048361.1808
Domestic EquitiesRolex Rings Ltd.0.6210319870460.8042
Domestic EquitiesFinolex Industries Ltd.0.6188400000060.5920
Domestic EquitiesCredit Analysis And Research Ltd.0.608036821359.5290
Domestic EquitiesFDC Ltd.0.5707164642655.8797
Domestic EquitiesRed Tape Ltd0.5579464529954.6287
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Ltd.0.551093788753.9519
Domestic EquitiesCIE Automotive India Ltd0.5458138328453.4363
Domestic EquitiesIngersoll - Rand (India) Ltd0.506411966049.5871
Domestic EquitiesIIFL Capital Services Ltd.0.4941139827748.3804
Domestic EquitiesOil India Ltd.0.4899106906347.9635
Domestic EquitiesDCM Shriram Ltd.0.486151983847.5964
Domestic EquitiesAarti Industries Ltd.0.4858100000047.5700
Domestic EquitiesElgi Equipments Ltd.0.466575015245.6730
Domestic EquitiesAutomotive Axles Ltd0.465726719545.5968
Domestic EquitiesAlembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.438351984142.9103
Domestic Equities360 One Wam Ltd.0.418639788740.9824
Domestic EquitiesJyothy Labs Ltd0.3999209711539.1531
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Ltd.0.3978106627838.9511
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Alkalies and Chemicals Ltd.0.372959000136.5122
Domestic EquitiesG R Infraprojects Ltd.0.372045500036.4273
Domestic EquitiesGateway Distriparks Ltd.0.3290619082632.2171
Domestic EquitiesLohia Corp Ltd.0.316055529330.9381
Domestic EquitiesOrient Electric Ltd.0.3115192895130.4986
Domestic Equities3M India Ltd.0.3108946130.4266
Domestic EquitiesMoneyview Ltd.0.3064882352830.0000
Domestic EquitiesSuprajit Engineering Ltd.0.294059827828.7891
Domestic EquitiesPNC Infratech Ltd.0.2735201097426.7822
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Ltd.0.262216909225.6682
Domestic EquitiesKewal Kiran Clothing Ltd.0.258054867225.2581
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd.0.248930997424.3655
Domestic EquitiesHeidleberg Cement India Ltd.0.2387176227223.3677
Domestic EquitiesSarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.0.238146882623.3147
Domestic EquitiesNCC Ltd.0.2172165000021.2652
Domestic EquitiesAstrazeneca Pharma India Ltd.0.21463397021.0138
Domestic EquitiesMaharashtra Seamless Ltd.0.213028274720.8568
Domestic EquitiesJupiter Life Line Hospitals Ltd0.204578938520.0188
Domestic EquitiesTamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers Ltd.0.1856120667318.1737
Domestic EquitiesSagar Cements Ltd.0.1784117508617.4665
Domestic EquitiesNational Organic Chemical Ltd.0.1748100000017.1110
Domestic EquitiesGSPL India Transco Ltd0.1689114550416.5411
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Ltd0.16124102515.7803
Domestic EquitiesV.I.P. Industries Ltd.0.155552322515.2232
Domestic EquitiesMedplus Health Services Ltd0.133019877213.0176
Domestic EquitiesMAS Financial Services Ltd.0.114739742011.2351
Domestic EquitiesOrient Refractories Ltd.0.08192082428.0142
Domestic EquitiesKalyani Steels Ltd0.0667676676.5326
Domestic EquitiesCSB Bank Ltd0.05151620435.0395
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Real Estate Ltd.0.004337120.4197
Total 96.6112 9459.4083
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS3.4806 340.7959
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash Margin - Derivatives0.1093 10.7000
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets-0.2495 -24.4245
Total 3.3405 327.0714
Preference SharesTVS Holdings Ltd.0.048347261784.7323
Total 0.0483 4.7323
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.