23-10-2026 04:47 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
ICICI Pru Exports & Services Fund(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.6.733774077497.9081
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.5.915286517386.0068
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.4.684796114668.1164
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.3.608944206752.4734
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Ltd.2.7142144033039.4650
Domestic EquitiesShadowfax Technologies Ltd2.6222136044138.1264
Domestic Equities360 One Wam Ltd.2.577936390637.4823
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.2.441719543735.5031
Domestic EquitiesPrudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd2.339810872234.0213
Domestic EquitiesState Bank Of India2.257534209132.8236
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation of India2.140278740631.1183
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.2.071117139530.1141
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.2.05927963129.9413
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Ltd.2.00087653029.0921
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.1.96785740828.6121
Domestic EquitiesSBI Funds Management Ltd.1.937354583728.1679
Domestic EquitiesNetweb Technologies India1.86625966327.1347
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Ltd.1.821582061726.4854
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd.1.712131668824.8933
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.1.704859441924.7873
Domestic EquitiesShilpa Medicare Ltd.1.698323580024.6930
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.1.691120055724.5883
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Ltd.1.657235910524.0959
Domestic EquitiesIIFL Capital Services Ltd.1.591266866423.1358
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Co Ltd1.5289149686922.2300
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Ltd.1.515512730122.0358
Domestic EquitiesRainbow Childrens Medicare Ltd1.480416377321.5247
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.1.391011922020.2245
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1.38376819820.1184
Domestic EquitiesRubicon Research Ltd1.348212105119.6030
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Ltd.1.34614766919.5729
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.1.322112613619.2231
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd.1.295319630018.8330
Domestic EquitiesTravel Food Services Ltd1.289815624018.7535
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Ltd.1.268614996018.4451
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Ltd.1.209214037717.5822
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.1.16547353816.9446
Domestic EquitiesMolbio Diagnostics Ltd1.028211421414.9495
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Ltd.0.98767421214.3600
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.0.975513331514.1834
Domestic EquitiesRolex Rings Ltd.0.936871655713.6210
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.904925244513.1574
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.0.881815010012.8215
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.86847021412.6266
Domestic EquitiesAvanti Feeds Ltd.0.822016651611.9525
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.81921458811.9118
Domestic EquitiesJupiter Life Line Hospitals Ltd0.752843164010.9464
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.0.70904520010.3088
Domestic EquitiesJindal Saw Ltd.0.65693439499.5515
Domestic EquitiesGNA Axles Ltd0.62691523379.1151
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.0.6263738609.1069
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Ltd.0.5744684908.3524
Domestic EquitiesLohia Corp Ltd.0.54281416667.8929
Domestic EquitiesOmnitech Engineering Ltd.0.53021366797.7094
Domestic EquitiesThe Ethos Ltd.0.5164295967.5091
Domestic EquitiesManipal Health Enterprises Ltd.0.51001046987.4158
Domestic EquitiesHarsha Engineers International Ltd.0.44611379296.4868
Domestic EquitiesThyrocare Technologies Ltd.0.44591213656.4827
Domestic EquitiesEclerx Services Ltd.0.3514280725.1088
Domestic EquitiesSymbiotec Pharmalab Ltd.0.2428300003.5303
Total 95.1151 1382.9773
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS3.1226 45.4021
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash Margin - Derivatives1.6857 24.5100
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets0.0766 1.1141
Total 4.8849 71.0262
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.