23-10-2026 03:13 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
SBI Technology Opp Fund(G)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.16.91514000000702.8000
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.8.37423500000347.9350
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd.7.00831420000291.1852
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.6.93169000000288.0000
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Ltd.5.05171200000209.8920
Domestic EquitiesLTM Ltd.4.0036411229166.3421
Domestic EquitiesAmagi Media Labs Ltd.3.96733000000164.8350
Domestic EquitiesFirstsource Solutions Ltd.3.69406000000153.4800
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd.3.61176000000150.0600
Domestic EquitiesBlackBuck Ltd.3.21882200000133.7380
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Ltd.2.7952220000116.1380
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.2.5676700000106.6800
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Ltd.2.368380000098.4000
Domestic EquitiesHexaware Technologies Ltd.2.1406180001188.9385
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Ltd.2.054670000085.3650
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.1.559560903164.7948
Domestic EquitiesL&T Technology Services Ltd.1.554120000064.5720
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.1.5404200000064.0000
Domestic EquitiesIndegene Ltd.1.269589286052.7457
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Ltd.1.216830000050.5560
Domestic EquitiesCapillary Technologies India Ltd.1.099481501245.6773
Domestic EquitiesSIP Technologies Ltd.0.0000350140.0000
Domestic EquitiesIndbazaar.Com Ltd.0.00001000000.0000
Total 82.9423 3446.1346
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS3.3970 141.1390
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-0.2180 -9.0556
Total 3.1790 132.0834
Treasury Bills364 DAY T-BILL 19.11.260.07173000002.9786
Total 0.0717 2.9786
Overseas EquitiesMicrosoft Corporation4.502538000187.0732
Overseas EquitiesCognizant Technology Solutions Corporation4.3789330000181.9381
Overseas EquitiesAlphabet Inc.3.974450000165.1295
Overseas EquitiesEpam Systems Inc0.95123800039.5228
Total 13.8070 573.6636
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.