13-10-2026 09:07 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Tata Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI BANK LTD4.31431300000171.8210
Domestic EquitiesBHARTI AIRTEL LTD3.5294800000140.5600
Domestic EquitiesHDFC BANK LTD2.84721600000113.3920
Domestic EquitiesCOFORGE LTD2.195950000087.4550
Domestic EquitiesAXIS BANK LTD2.154970000085.8200
Domestic EquitiesMAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTD1.925926000076.7000
Domestic EquitiesRELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD1.788360000071.2200
Domestic EquitiesKOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD1.7800170000070.8900
Domestic EquitiesBRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD1.764614550070.2765
Domestic EquitiesGLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMACEUTICALS LTD1.738425000069.2325
Domestic EquitiesHEALTHCARE GLOBAL ENTERPRISES LTD1.6724100000066.6050
Domestic EquitiesINFOSYS LTD1.622565000064.6165
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LTD1.5649150000062.3250
Domestic EquitiesVEDANTA ALUMINIUM METAL LTD1.5552150000061.9350
Domestic EquitiesMARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD1.50245000059.8350
Domestic EquitiesHINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTD1.465112500058.3500
Domestic EquitiesSTATE BANK OF INDIA1.445660000057.5700
Domestic EquitiesADANI ENERGY SOLUTIONS LTD1.440843647557.3790
Domestic EquitiesSAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INTERNATIONAL LTD1.4348350000057.1410
Domestic EquitiesJSW CEMENT LTD1.4235500000056.6900
Domestic EquitiesLARSEN & TOUBRO LTD1.416215000056.4000
Domestic EquitiesBILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES LTD (GROWW)1.3854300000055.1730
Domestic EquitiesICICI PRUDENTIAL ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD1.378317500054.8923
Domestic EquitiesTEGA INDUSTRIES LTD1.326425075252.8259
Domestic EquitiesCHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT & FINANCE CO LTD1.322032500052.6500
Domestic EquitiesIDFC FIRST BANK LTD1.3030637199551.8935
Domestic EquitiesTATA COMMUNICATIONS LTD1.247630000049.6860
Domestic EquitiesETERNAL LTD1.2053150000048.0000
Domestic EquitiesBANK OF BARODA1.1578200000046.1100
Domestic EquitiesINTERGLOBE AVIATION LTD1.12639000044.8560
Domestic EquitiesSHRIRAM FINANCE LTD1.110445000044.2215
Domestic EquitiesGUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS LTD1.106110000044.0530
Domestic EquitiesVARUN BEVERAGES LTD1.0847100000043.2000
Domestic EquitiesDR REDDYS LABORATORIES LTD1.083635000043.1550
Domestic EquitiesKARNATAKA BANK LTD1.0478126838941.7300
Domestic EquitiesTITAN COMPANY LTD1.03669000041.2830
Domestic EquitiesADANI POWER LTD1.0245200000040.8000
Domestic EquitiesADANI ENTERPRISES LTD1.011513874440.2829
Domestic EquitiesABB INDIA LTD1.00135885039.8768
Domestic EquitiesHINDUSTAN ZINC LTD0.994870000039.6200
Domestic EquitiesULTRATECH CEMENT LTD0.96283500038.3460
Domestic EquitiesHINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD0.943720000037.5820
Domestic EquitiesPREMIER ENERGIES LTD0.924442312036.8157
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LTD0.9136120000036.3840
Domestic EquitiesARVIND FASHIONS LTD0.885391000035.2580
Domestic EquitiesPB FINTECH LTD0.667825000026.5975
Domestic EquitiesTRUALT BIOENERGY LTD0.664356451026.4558
Domestic EquitiesEPACK DURABLE LTD0.413994000016.4829
Total 68.9115 2744.4443
Corporate Debt** 08.75 % LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD - 08/12/20281.084442543.1873
Corporate Debt** 05.00 % GMR AIRPORTS LTD - 13/02/20270.6668250026.5551
Corporate Debt** 08.40 % GODREJ PROPERTIES LTD - 25/01/20280.6291250025.0545
Corporate Debt** 08.50 % CHOLAMANDALAM INVT & FIN CO LTD - 25/07/20270.6287250025.0400
Corporate Debt** 08.20 % ADANI POWER LTD - 25/01/20290.6244250024.8664
Corporate Debt** 08.45 % ADANI AIRPORT HOLDINGS LTD . - 12/02/20290.6214250024.7469
Corporate Debt** 07.34 % SMALL INDUST DEVLOP BANK OF INDIA - 26/02/20290.6209250024.7275
Corporate Debt** 07.26 % JIO CREDIT LTD - 18/11/20300.6029250024.0111
Corporate Debt** 09.10 % CHOLAMANDALAM INVT & FIN CO LTD - 27/06/20310.3023120012.0386
Corporate Debt** 08.10 % ICICI HOME FINANCE CO.LTD - 05/03/20270.12585005.0082
Corporate Debt** 08.15 % HDFC ERGO GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LTD - 26/09/20330.12445004.9533
Corporate Debt** 07.13 % NHPC LTD - 09/02/20290.12432504.9490
Corporate Debt** 06.92 % INDIAN RAILWAYS FINANCE CORPORATION LTD - 31/08/20310.0969403.8591
Total 6.2522 248.9970
Government SecuritiesGOI - 6.94% (11/05/2036)2.839511497100113.0864
Government SecuritiesGOI - 7.18% (14/08/2033)0.9447375000037.6233
Government SecuritiesGOI - 7.38% (20/06/2027)0.8863350000035.2975
Government SecuritiesGOI - 7.32% (13/11/2030)0.6375250000025.3908
Government SecuritiesGOI - 7.17% (17/04/2030) $$0.6335250000025.2304
Government SecuritiesGOI - 6.48% (06/10/2035)0.5996250000023.8801
Government SecuritiesGOI - 7.09% (05/08/2054)0.5867250000023.3655
Government SecuritiesGOI - 7.09% (25/11/2074)0.5763250000022.9505
Government SecuritiesSDL GUJARAT 7.80% (27/12/2027)0.2540100000010.1165
Government SecuritiesSGS MAHARASHTRA 7.45% (20/03/2037)0.24369996009.6996
Government SecuritiesSGS MAHARASHTRA 6.76% (23/04/2037)0.231510000009.2195
Government SecuritiesGOI - 7.26% (22/08/2032)0.12675000005.0450
Government SecuritiesSGS TAMILNADU 7.44% (05/06/2034)0.12345000004.9128
Government SecuritiesGOI - 6.36% (16/02/2031)0.12325000004.9048
Government SecuritiesSGS UTTAR PRADESH 7.62% (20/12/2034)0.11184498004.4531
Government SecuritiesGOI - 7.02% (18/06/2031)0.10634214004.2317
Government SecuritiesSGS MAHARASHTRA 7.63% (31/01/2035)0.07453000002.9678
Government SecuritiesSGS MAHARASHTRA 7.63% (31/01/2036)0.07433000002.9582
Government SecuritiesSGS MAHARASHTRA 7.49% (07/02/2036)0.06642708002.6455
Government SecuritiesSDL UTTAR PRADESH 7.85% (27/12/2027)0.05082000002.0232
Government SecuritiesSGS WEST BENGAL 7.53% (27/03/2044)0.03971648001.5815
Government SecuritiesSGS GUJARAT 7.64% (10/01/2031)0.02531000001.0074
Government SecuritiesGOI - 8.13% (22/06/2045)0.0238896000.9466
Government SecuritiesSGS TAMILNADU 7.42% (03/04/2034)0.0211856000.8405
Government SecuritiesGOI - 7.25% (12/06/2063)0.0209883000.8318
Government SecuritiesGOI - 8.30% (02/07/2040)0.0198730000.7900
Government SecuritiesSGS MAHARASHTRA 7.21% (21/08/2035)0.0186769000.7400
Government SecuritiesGOI - 6.19% (16/09/2034)0.0075316000.2976
Government SecuritiesGOI - 7.26% (14/01/2029)0.0074292000.2954
Government SecuritiesSDL MAHARASHTRA 7.33% (13/09/2027)0.0033130000.1310
Government SecuritiesGOI - 6.57% (05/12/2033)0.000520000.0194
Government SecuritiesGOI - 6.92% (18/11/2039)0.00013000.0029
Government SecuritiesGOI - 7.06% (27/07/2041)0.00001000.0010
Total 9.4785 377.4873
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net Assets(I) TREPS4.0928 163.0000
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsJ) REPO1.7441 69.4611
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCASH / NET CURRENT ASSET1.7003 67.7174
Total 7.5373 300.1785
PTC & Securitized Debt** 08.60 % SANSAR JAN 2025 TRUST - 25/08/20280.727850000000028.9850
PTC & Securitized Debt** 07.51 % SHIVSHAKTI SECURITISATION TRUST - 28/09/20290.59912523.8607
Total 1.3269 52.8457
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsTATA CRISIL-IBX FINANCIAL SERVICES 3-6 MONTHS DEBT INDEX FUND2.6398104994750105.1302
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsTATA CORPORATE BOND FUND1.42544224831456.7674
Total 4.0652 161.8976
Commercial Paper** - IGH HOLDING PVT LTD - CP - 11/03/20271.2144100048.3643
Commercial Paper** - BIRLA GROUP HOLDINGS PRIVATE LTD - CP - 12/03/20271.2140100048.3477
Total 2.4284 96.7120
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.