13-10-2026 07:25 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
ICICI Pru Credit Risk Fund(G)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Corporate DebtJTPM Metal Traders Ltd. **4.353925500275.1776
Corporate Debt8.7% Adani Enterprises Ltd. **3.160320000199.7414
Corporate Debt7.77% Truhome Finance Ltd. **3.159320000199.6754
Corporate Debt10.81% Bamboo Hotels & Global Centre (Delhi) Pvt Ltd. **2.936618500185.5990
Corporate Debt9.4% Vedanta Ltd.2.776717500175.4939
Corporate Debt8.5% Nirma Ltd. **2.377515000150.2652
Corporate Debt7.8% Aavas Financiers Ltd. **2.377015000150.2310
Corporate Debt8% Adani Power Ltd. **2.363415000149.3717
Corporate Debt8.95% Hiranandani Financial Services Pvt Ltd **2.347515000148.3710
Corporate Debt9.25% Keystone Realtors Ltd. **2.204523500139.3294
Corporate Debt9.15% Nuvama Wealth Finance Ltd. **1.977112500124.9575
Corporate Debt8.5% SIS Ltd. **1.976912500124.9471
Corporate Debt9.6% Indostar Capital Finance Ltd. **1.586110000100.2459
Corporate Debt8.8606% JM Financial Home Loans **1.585610000100.2150
Corporate Debt8.28% Lodha Developers Ltd **1.584710000100.1590
Corporate Debt9% Nuvama Wealth & Investment Ltd **1.584010000100.1114
Corporate Debt8.4% Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. **1.57601000099.6066
Corporate Debt8.32% Kalpataru Projects International Ltd **1.57571000099.5917
Corporate Debt8.8% 360 One Prime Ltd **1.57461000099.5185
Corporate Debt7.48% NABARD1.57341000099.4452
Corporate Debt8.45% Adani Airport Holdings Ltd. **1.56621000098.9874
Corporate Debt9.75% Kogta Financial (India) Ltd. **1.5003950094.8240
Corporate Debt8.14% Lodha Developers Ltd. **1.27081500080.3169
Corporate Debt9.31% Vedanta Ltd. **1.1967750075.6335
Corporate Debt9.45% Kogta Financial (India) Ltd. **1.1747750074.2454
Corporate Debt7.99% Godrej Seeds & Genetics Ltd **1.1684750073.8490
Corporate Debt6.74% Small Industries Development Bank Of India. **1.1594750073.2797
Corporate Debt8.6% Prism Johnson Ltd. **1.1028700069.6982
Corporate Debt9.95% Ashiana Housing Ltd. **1.0091850063.7758
Corporate Debt7.44% NABARD0.9453600059.7449
Corporate Debt9.66% Aadharshila Infratech Pvt Ltd **0.87241500055.1394
Corporate Debt9.95% Indostar Capital Finance Ltd. **0.7931500050.1262
Corporate Debt8.6% Lodha Developers Ltd. **0.7928500050.1047
Corporate Debt8.65% Creamline Dairy Products Ltd **0.7916500050.0308
Corporate Debt8.25% Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd. **0.7906500049.9671
Corporate Debt8.75% 360 One Prime Ltd **0.7896500049.9072
Corporate Debt7.45% Power Finance Corporation Ltd. **0.7878500049.7890
Corporate Debt8.05% Oberoi Realty Ltd. **0.7868500049.7283
Corporate Debt7.51% Tata Housing Development Company Ltd. **0.7766500049.0824
Corporate Debt7.16% NABARD0.7759500049.0400
Corporate Debt8.2% Hampi Expressways Private Ltd. **0.7743500048.9390
Corporate Debt8.75% Aptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd. **0.7615600048.1295
Corporate Debt7.05% Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd. ** %0.627841139.6782
Corporate Debt9.25% Bahadur Chand Investments Pvt. Ltd. **0.5548350035.0663
Corporate Debt9.25% Bahadur Chand Investments Pvt. Ltd. **0.5529350034.9477
Corporate Debt10.1% Indostar Capital Finance Ltd. **0.4774300030.1709
Corporate Debt8.24% Aadharshila Infratech Pvt Ltd **0.4664300029.4776
Corporate Debt10.25% Tyger Capital Private Ltd. **0.4343275027.4470
Corporate Debt10.25% Tyger Capital Private Ltd. **0.4340275027.4304
Corporate Debt9.2% 360 One Prime Ltd **0.3974250025.1188
Corporate Debt9.65% Adani Enterprises Ltd. **0.396625000025.0672
Corporate Debt8.6% Tata Projects Ltd. **0.3956250025.0024
Corporate Debt7.62% NABARD **0.3947250024.9441
Corporate Debt7.34% Small Industries Development Bank Of India. **0.3912250024.7275
Corporate Debt7.99% Godrej Seeds & Genetics Ltd **0.3906250024.6840
Corporate Debt7.28% Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd. **0.3904250024.6761
Corporate Debt7.01% NABARD **0.3883250024.5413
Corporate Debt7.68% Godrej Seeds & Genetics Ltd. **0.3329212521.0415
Corporate Debt8.45% Sheela Foam Ltd. **0.3165200020.0022
Corporate Debt8.85% TVS Credit Services Ltd. **0.30161919.0642
Corporate Debt8.65% Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd. **0.2384150015.0701
Corporate Debt7.53% NABARD0.2364150014.9434
Corporate Debt7.68% Godrej Seeds & Genetics Ltd. **0.09746256.1545
Corporate Debt7.68% Godrej Seeds & Genetics Ltd. **0.09726256.1444
Corporate Debt7.68% Godrej Seeds & Genetics Ltd. **0.07815004.9388
Corporate Debt7.49% Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. **0.014290.9000
Total 74.6426 4717.6305
Government Securities6.94% Government Securities3.418321964800216.0475
Government Securities7.24% State Government of Maharashtra0.7678500000048.5254
Government Securities7.26% State Government of Tamil Nadu0.7636500000048.2628
Government Securities7.24% State Government of Uttar Pradesh0.7552500000047.7313
Government Securities6.9% Government Securities0.7097500000044.8525
Government Securities7.18% State Government of Maharashtra0.6041392030038.1838
Government Securities7.29% State Government of Rajasthan0.5195344200032.8308
Government Securities7.6% State Government of Gujarat0.3944250000024.9303
Government Securities7.4% State Government of Chhattisgarh0.3834250000024.2304
Government Securities7.25% State Government of Maharashtra0.3710245660023.4476
Government Securities7.34% Government Securities0.3463230150021.8872
Government Securities7.34% State Government of Telangana0.3121206490019.7240
Government Securities7.54% State Government of Rajasthan0.3008194150019.0098
Government Securities7.14% State Government of Maharashtra0.2983200000018.8547
Government Securities7.24% State Government of Rajasthan0.2955195640018.6774
Government Securities7.63% State Government of Andhra Pradesh0.2869185180018.1319
Government Securities7.12% State Government of Maharashtra0.2471165360015.6165
Government Securities7.46% State Government of Rajasthan0.2289150000014.4692
Government Securities7.24% Government Securities0.155910383009.8535
Government Securities7.13% State Government of Karnataka0.15239984009.6266
Government Securities7.27% State Government of Maharashtra0.04993279003.1510
Government Securities7.29% State Government of West Bengal0.04342888002.7452
Government Securities7.36% State Government of Uttar Pradesh0.01631070001.0301
Government Securities7.19% State Government of Tamil Nadu0.0114740000.7211
Total 11.4321 722.5406
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS2.3137 146.2346
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets2.0951 132.4177
Total 4.4089 278.6523
REITs & InvITsEMBASSY OFFICE PARKS REIT3.28194774728207.4237
REITs & InvITsIndus Infra Trust2.064810042267130.4993
REITs & InvITsCapital Infra Trust InvIT1.42141166543389.8355
REITs & InvITsCube Highways Trust0.7265296039745.9158
REITs & InvITsMINDSPACE BUSINESS PARKS REIT0.666884175942.1435
REITs & InvITsRaajmarg Infra Investment Trust0.5737299667536.2568
REITs & InvITsBrookfield India Real Estate Trust REIT0.405676282125.6331
REITs & InvITsNexus Select Trust0.002594130.1575
Total 9.1430 577.8652
Alternative Investment FundCorporate Debt Market Development Fund (Class A2)0.37351966023.6049
Total 0.3735 23.6049
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.