14-10-2026 10:37 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Aditya Birla SL Conservative Hybrid Fund(G)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.1.855920600027.2270
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.1.449230000021.2610
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd.1.219719000017.8942
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.1.07799000015.8130
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Ltd.0.88497500012.9825
Domestic EquitiesS.J.S. Enterprises Ltd.0.76965000011.2900
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Ltd.0.757235000011.1090
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India0.65401000009.5950
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.0.6435770009.4402
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.6191500009.0830
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.0.6068750008.9025
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Ltd.0.59311130008.7010
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.0.5713550008.3820
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Ltd.0.560175008.2170
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd.0.53581000007.8605
Domestic EquitiesMetropolis Healthcare Ltd.0.50291362007.3780
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.4903400007.1932
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Ltd.0.477664437.0061
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Ltd.0.44491762596.5269
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Ltd.0.3958122005.8072
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.0.3949154095.7938
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.389670005.7159
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Ltd.0.3628140005.3220
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd.0.3597550005.2767
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.0.3388500004.9705
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.0.32721500004.8000
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Ltd.0.318470004.6708
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.0.3016150004.4250
Domestic EquitiesSBFC Finance Ltd.0.25434364423.7307
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd.0.2433420003.5700
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co. Ltd.0.2314200113.3947
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Ltd.0.2292195123.3629
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Ltd.0.2207158403.2375
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Ltd.0.2106225003.0902
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool of India Ltd.0.1711282002.5105
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Ltd.0.16649002.4413
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Ltd.0.1650750002.4206
Domestic EquitiesVinati Organics Ltd.0.1593200002.3366
Domestic EquitiesMrs. Bectors Food Specialities Ltd.0.14361019102.1069
Domestic EquitiesV-Guard Industries Ltd.0.1010500001.4823
Domestic EquitiesITC Ltd.0.0843470951.2374
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.0.0696555241.0211
Domestic EquitiesSBI funds Management ltd.0.032191170.4705
Domestic EquitiesDhoot Transmission Ltd.0.014214020.2087
Domestic EquitiesMagnasound (India) Pvt Ltd.0.0000150000.0000
Total 20.3988 299.2659
Corporate Debt8.92% Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd. (02/12/2034) **3.6989550054.2659
Corporate Debt7.79% Tata Capital Housing Finance Ltd. (18/06/2030) **3.3460498249.0881
Corporate DebtJTPM Metal Traders Ltd. (29/09/2028) (ZCB) **3.1747431646.5752
Corporate Debt7.48% National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (15/09/2028)2.5419375037.2920
Corporate Debt8.20% Adani Power Ltd. (25/01/2029) **2.3729350034.8129
Corporate Debt9.75% Nuvama Wealth Finance Ltd. (16/04/2027) **2.0554300030.1549
Corporate Debt7.30% Bharti Telecom Ltd. (01/12/2027) **2.0231300029.6801
Corporate DebtJubilant Bevco Ltd. (31/05/2028) (ZCB)1.9167250028.1194
Corporate Debt5.00% GMR Airports Ltd. (13/02/2027) **1.8101250026.5551
Corporate Debt8.37% REC Ltd. (07/12/2028) **1.730525025.3879
Corporate Debt8.95% Vedanta Ltd. (16/03/2029) **1.7113250025.1066
Corporate Debt9.40% Vedanta Ltd. (20/02/2027)1.7089250025.0706
Corporate Debt7.68% Small Industries Development Bank of India (09/07/2027) **1.7039250024.9978
Corporate Debt5.02% GMR Airports Ltd. (09/09/2029) **1.6936250024.8470
Corporate Debt7.20% Knowledge Realty Trust (26/09/2028) **1.6839250024.7045
Corporate Debt8.31% Aditya Birla Capital Ltd. (11/07/2034) **1.6805250024.6546
Corporate Debt7.84% Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. (23/09/2032) **1.667025024.4566
Corporate Debt7.09% Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. (16/12/2034) **1.6311250023.9299
Corporate Debt8.52% Muthoot Finance Ltd. (07/04/2028) **1.3566200019.9030
Corporate Debt9.90% Oxyzo Financial Services Pvt. Ltd. (13/03/2029) **1.3497200019.8007
Corporate Debt6.64% Housing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd. (17/07/2028) **1.3397200019.6541
Corporate Debt5.00% GMR Airports Ltd. (13/08/2028) **1.0961150016.0804
Corporate Debt8.75% Bharti Telecom Ltd. (05/11/2029)1.0312150015.1287
Corporate Debt8.88% Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd. (25/06/2033) **1.0117150014.8424
Corporate Debt7.53% Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. (28/09/2029)1.0036150014.7232
Corporate Debt8.22% Aditya Birla Housing Finance Ltd. (05/06/2029) **0.8528125012.5110
Corporate Debt7.67% Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. (15/12/2033) **0.676610009.9263
Corporate Debt6.85% National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (19/01/2029)0.667710009.7952
Corporate Debt7.50% Tata Capital Housing Finance Ltd. (16/02/2032) **0.65881009.6651
Corporate Debt7.75% Tata Capital Housing Finance Ltd. (18/05/2027) **0.4088605.9971
Corporate Debt8.85% REC Ltd. (16/04/2029) **0.3487505.1156
Corporate Debt7.96% Embassy Office Parks Reit (27/09/2027) **0.34155005.0103
Corporate Debt8.23% Kotak Mahindra Prime Ltd. (21/04/2027) **0.34115005.0044
Corporate Debt7.84% LIC Housing Finance Ltd. (11/05/2027) **0.34085004.9992
Corporate Debt7.71% Tata Capital Housing Finance Ltd. (14/01/2028) **0.33895004.9717
Corporate Debt8.15% Tata Capital Housing Finance Ltd. (19/08/2032) **0.334454.9065
Corporate Debt7.89% Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. (08/09/2032) **0.3342504.9027
Corporate Debt7.40% Bajaj Finance Ltd. (12/03/2029) **0.33425004.9023
Corporate Debt7.64% Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. (01/07/2030)0.33385004.8971
Corporate Debt7.75% Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. (15/04/2033) **0.06801000.9974
Corporate Debt7.85% LIC Housing Finance Ltd. (18/08/2032) **0.0675100.9904
Corporate Debt7.57% National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (03/01/2035) **0.060190.8812
Total 52.8470 775.3051
Government SecuritiesGovernment of India (22/09/2033) (FRB)2.1318300000031.2750
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (29/03/2034)1.0250150000015.0375
Government Securities0% GOI - (15/04/2035) STRIPS0.9832270000014.4238
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (27/12/2035)0.8743130000012.8260
Government Securities0% GOI - (12/09/2027) STRIPS0.7078110240010.3843
Government SecuritiesGovernment of India (15/04/2039)0.679710000009.9724
Government SecuritiesGovernment of India (11/05/2036)0.670510000009.8361
Government SecuritiesGovernment of India (18/05/2066)0.51117500007.4985
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (21/08/2034)0.42416429006.2213
Government SecuritiesGovernment of India (18/06/2031)0.34225000005.0210
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (14/08/2029)0.33885000004.9704
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (18/03/2030)0.33545000004.9206
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (20/02/2039)0.32055000004.7013
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (25/06/2039)0.31935000004.6844
Government Securities0% GOI - (15/12/2029) STRIPS0.28675242504.2057
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (23/09/2030)0.13312000001.9532
Government Securities0% GOI - (19/03/2029) STRIPS0.07611320001.1161
Government SecuritiesGovernment of India (01/12/2044)0.07221000001.0596
Government SecuritiesGovernment of India (15/04/2065)0.0401655000.5876
Government SecuritiesGovernment of India (22/04/2064)0.0344531000.5050
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (25/05/2034)0.0340500000.4993
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (22/03/2032)0.001927000.0272
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (22/03/2030)0.001927000.0274
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (22/03/2029)0.001927000.0274
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (22/03/2031)0.001927000.0275
Government SecuritiesState Government Securities (22/03/2028)0.001927000.0274
Total 10.3496 151.8360
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS2.3837 34.9700
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable1.7818 26.1408
Total 4.1655 61.1108
Treasury Bills91 DAY T-BILL 27.11.263.3799500000049.5861
Total 3.3799 49.5861
PTC & Securitized DebtIndia Universal Trust AL2 (21/11/2030) **0.6788119.9580
PTC & Securitized DebtIndia Universal Trust AL2 (21/09/2027) **0.3798115.5725
Total 1.0586 15.5305
Certificate of DepositNational Bank for Financing Infrastructure and Development (04/03/2027) **#0.828025012.1475
Certificate of DepositNational Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (14/01/2027) **#0.33421004.9030
Total 1.1622 17.0505
Floating Rate Instruments8.42% Muthoot Finance Ltd. (26/07/2029) (FRN) **3.4042500049.9418
Total 3.4042 49.9418
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsAditya Birla Sun Life Crisil-IBX AAA Financial Services Index-Sep 2027 Fund-Direct Growth0.140417986332.0593
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsAditya Birla Sun Life Crisil IBX Gilt Apr 2033 Index Fund-Direct Growth0.103912581261.5239
Total 0.2442 3.5832
REITs & InvITsIndiGrid Infrastructure Trust0.743063751010.9001
REITs & InvITsEmbassy Office Parks Reit0.66432243299.7453
REITs & InvITsNexus Select Trust0.59795243248.7719
REITs & InvITsRaajmarg Infra Investment Trust0.35124258765.1527
REITs & InvITsKnowledge Realty Trust0.17572272722.5777
REITs & InvITsCube Highways Trust0.0997943171.4629
REITs & InvITsIRB Invit Fund0.0134307260.1973
Total 2.6453 38.8079
Alternative Investment FundCorporate Debt Mkt Devp. Fund-A20.344742125.0576
Total 0.3447 5.0576
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.