14-10-2026 10:06 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Kotak Aggressive Hybrid Fund-Reg(IDCW)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesETERNAL LIMITED3.25229187882294.0122
Domestic EquitiesICICI BANK LTD.2.98352040708269.7204
Domestic EquitiesBHARTI AIRTEL LTD.2.89801491129261.9914
Domestic EquitiesSTATE BANK OF INDIA.2.86572700000259.0650
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare India Ltd2.72663201167246.4899
Domestic EquitiesSHRIRAM FINANCE LIMITED2.53762334465229.4079
Domestic EquitiesHDFC BANK LTD.2.50203191624226.1904
Domestic EquitiesCHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY LTD.2.50011395184226.0198
Domestic EquitiesMOLBIO DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED2.17181500000196.3350
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Ltd.2.04124752357184.5340
Domestic EquitiesROSSELL TECHSYS LTD.1.94071167117175.4410
Domestic EquitiesBAJAJ FINANCE LTD.1.74081640321157.3724
Domestic EquitiesGE VERNOVA T&D INDIA LIMITED1.7328372886156.6494
Domestic EquitiesINDIAN BANK1.68941895069152.7236
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies India Ltd1.6869116416152.5050
Domestic EquitiesBILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES LIMITED (GROWW)1.54007570030139.2204
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited1.491668448134.8426
Domestic EquitiesMphasis Ltd1.4819621845133.9703
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Ltd.1.47694102007133.5203
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.1.46841335372132.7493
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.1.4560161198131.6262
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Ltd.1.4041658702126.9319
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life Asset Management Ltd1.1743992176106.1628
Domestic EquitiesBANK OF MAHARASHTRA1.141413000340103.1837
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Ltd1.131396209102.2702
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel & Power Ltd1.1264897272101.8314
Domestic EquitiesVISHAL MEGA MART LIMITED1.0897975323298.5076
Domestic EquitiesSRF LTD.1.073139234697.0075
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Ltd1.053870358795.2657
Domestic EquitiesLG ELECTRONICS INDIA LTD.1.034354250393.5004
Domestic EquitiesCentury Plyboards (India) Ltd.1.0275136228392.8873
Domestic EquitiesPOONAWALLA FINCORP LIMITED0.9932202292089.7873
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Ltd.0.94764927685.6614
Domestic EquitiesSWIGGY LTD0.9415340333285.1173
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Ltd0.910421117982.2986
Domestic EquitiesSUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD.0.904345000081.7470
Domestic EquitiesTORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD.0.898016913781.1858
Domestic EquitiesMinda Industries Ltd.0.892568957580.6803
Domestic EquitiesTechno Electric & Engineering Company Limited0.888579625780.3224
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Ltd.0.880785628979.6178
Domestic EquitiesPrudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd.0.778822500070.4070
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Ltd.0.748513330567.6656
Domestic EquitiesBHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LTD.0.7216215158965.2362
Domestic EquitiesNUVAMA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED0.713639036764.5081
Domestic EquitiesREC LTD0.7124215382964.3995
Domestic EquitiesRELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD.0.708353947064.0351
Domestic Equitiespolycab India Limited0.70017886163.2938
Domestic EquitiesP I Industries Ltd0.677626519561.2600
Domestic EquitiesAVANTI FEEDS LTD0.621378250556.1682
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Nitrite Ltd.0.603335649554.5366
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Limited0.599430687954.1856
Domestic EquitiesTATA CAPITAL LTD.0.5708157358351.6057
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.0.537431879648.5845
Domestic EquitiesMRF Ltd.0.4617333241.7433
Domestic EquitiesBirlasoft LImited0.4107136656137.1295
Domestic EquitiesBSE LTD0.375210970533.9208
Domestic EquitiesNATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITED (NSE)0.339917428830.7278
Domestic EquitiesV.S.T Tillers Tractors Ltd0.26235401423.7121
Domestic EquitiesL&T FINANCE LTD0.170558150015.4098
Total 74.4101 6726.8821
Corporate Debt360 ONE PRIME LTD.**0.5557500050.2376
Corporate DebtREC LTD**0.3630577332.8194
Corporate Debt7.79% SMALL INDUSTRIES DEVELOPMENT BANK OF INDIA0.2825255025.5348
Corporate DebtMUTHOOT FINANCE LTD.(^)**0.2762250024.9709
Corporate Debt7.64% Power Finance Corporation Ltd.**0.273025024.6779
Corporate Debt9.35% TELANGANA STATE INDUSTRIAL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPORATION LTD.**0.1960175017.7162
Corporate Debt7.75% TATA CAPITAL HOUSING FINANCE LTD.**0.165815014.9928
Corporate Debt9.15% ANDHRA PRADESH STATE BEVERAGES CORPORATION LIMITED**0.1255112511.3484
Corporate Debt7.71% REC LTD**0.1108100010.0124
Corporate Debt8.09% Kotak Mahindra Prime Ltd.**0.1107100010.0057
Corporate Debt8.05% MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD.0.109810009.9294
Corporate Debt7.61% KOTAK MAHINDRA INVESTMENTS LTD.**0.108910009.8491
Corporate Debt9.15% ANDHRA PRADESH STATE BEVERAGES CORPORATION LIMITED**0.100636289.0945
Corporate Debt8% ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD**0.0751678656.7875
Corporate Debt8.94% Power Finance Corporation Ltd.**0.0675606.1008
Corporate Debt7.74% Power Finance Corporation Ltd.**0.003330.3002
Total 2.9244 264.3776
Government Securities7.34% Central Government - 20641.967218700000177.8366
Government Securities7.24% Central Government - 20551.154711000000104.3907
Government Securities6.9% Central Government - 20650.9590966479086.6980
Government Securities7.54% Tamil Nadu State Govt - 2036 - Tamil Nadu0.5963550000053.9097
Government Securities6.79% Central Government - 20340.2162200000019.5420
Government SecuritiesGS CG 22/10/2038 - (STRIPS)0.1398308280012.6341
Government SecuritiesGS CG 15/10/2038 - (STRIPS)0.1378303600012.4612
Government Securities7.21% Karnataka State Govt - 2032 - Karnataka0.108810000009.8341
Government Securities7.3% Central Government - 20530.106210000009.6016
Government SecuritiesGS CG 15/04/2036 - (STRIPS)0.082215000007.4287
Government Securities8.15% Tamil Nadu State Govt - 2028 - Tamil Nadu0.05635000005.0896
Government Securities8% Kerala State Govt - 2028 - Kerala0.05615000005.0681
Government Securities7.67% Punjab State Govt - 2027 - Punjab0.05585000005.0405
Government Securities7.62% Haryana State Govt - 2031 - Haryana0.05555000005.0210
Government SecuritiesGS CG 22/10/2036 - (STRIPS)0.054210276004.8985
Government SecuritiesGS CG 22/10/2039 - (STRIPS)0.042910276003.8825
Government Securities7.26% Central Government - 20330.03282939502.9608
Government SecuritiesGS CG 19/06/2036 - (STRIPS)0.02765110002.4992
Government Securities7.71% Gujarat State Govt - 2033 - Gujarat0.02222000002.0055
Government Securities7.39% Tamil Nadu State Govt - 2033 - Tamil Nadu0.02182000001.9705
Government Securities7.78% Rajasthan State Govt - 2033 - Rajasthan0.01671500001.5055
Government Securities7.71% Andhra Pradesh State Govt - 2033 - Andhra Pradesh0.01661500001.4998
Government Securities6.91% Rajasthan State Govt - 2031 - Rajasthan0.01081000000.9753
Government Securities7.09% Central Government - 20740.0066650490.5972
Government Securities7.79% Andhra Pradesh State Govt - 2031 - Andhra Pradesh0.0032289000.2922
Government Securities6.67% Central Government - 20500.00001250.0011
Total 5.9472 537.6440
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo7.8278 707.6538
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsSankhya Financial Service Pvt. Ltd.2.2785 205.9805
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsWelspun financial services limited0.5563 50.2936
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsA.K. Capital Finance Limited0.5123 46.3158
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets/(Liabilities)0.4637 41.9208
Total 11.6386 1052.1645
Certificate of DepositSMALL INDUSTRIES DEVELOPMENT BANK OF INDIA1.10131000099.5618
Certificate of DepositBANK OF BARODA**1.09411000098.9114
Certificate of DepositHDFC BANK LTD.**0.8191750074.0510
Certificate of DepositHDFC BANK LTD.**0.5385500048.6789
Certificate of DepositHDFC BANK LTD.**0.2745250024.8185
Certificate of DepositAXIS BANK LTD.**0.2739250024.7616
Certificate of DepositBANK OF BARODA**0.2703250024.4360
Total 4.3718 395.2192
Commercial PaperBHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LTD.**0.5464100049.3919
Commercial PaperSUNDARAM FINANCE LTD.**0.161630014.6048
Total 0.7079 63.9967
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.