13-10-2026 09:06 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Quant Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Limited9.61951744785202.7440
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Limited9.2992675047195.9931
Domestic EquitiesAdani Green Energy Limited8.25321361098173.9483
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited8.02961012165169.2340
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Limited7.8006176945164.4084
Domestic EquitiesAdani Power Limited6.68156902987140.8209
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India5.94323169545125.2604
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited4.544980699795.7905
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd3.8227193908380.5689
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited2.417551254550.9521
Domestic EquitiesLTM Limited1.55418097732.7552
Total 67.9660 1432.4758
Corporate Debt9% Capri Global Capital Ltd 30Apr20281.1793250000024.8547
Total 1.1793 24.8547
Government Securities7.23% Maharashtra SDL - 04-Sep-20352.2856500000048.1721
Government Securities6.79% GOI - 07-OCT-20341.6226350000034.1985
Government Securities7.26% GOI MAT 06-Feb-20330.9558200000020.1450
Government Securities6.64% GOI - 16-Jun-20350.8407183360017.7184
Government SecuritiesGsec Strip Mat 12/03/280.8039186080016.9436
Government Securities7.29% GOI SGRB MAT 27-Jan-20330.4763100000010.0384
Government Securities5.74% GOI - 15-Nov-20260.18984000004.0012
Total 7.1747 151.2172
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS 01-Oct-2026 DEPO 108.5477180154180.1542
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNCA-NET CURRENT ASSETS0.0668 1.4089
Total 8.6145 181.5631
Treasury Bills364 Days Treasury Bill 19-Feb-20274.64071000000097.8086
Treasury Bills182 Days Treasury Bill 19-Nov-20262.3554500000049.6438
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 24-Dec-20261.1713250000024.6875
Total 8.1674 172.1399
Certificate of DepositSIDBI CD 10-Nov-20264.71241000000099.3208
Total 4.7124 99.3208
Derivatives-FuturesReliance Industries Ltd.3.740666150078.8376
Derivatives-FuturesBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.-3.8191-1937250-80.4927
Total -0.0785 -1.6551
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsQUANT GILT FUND -DIRECT PLAN-GROWTH0.296649997506.2502
Total 0.2966 6.2502
REITs & InvITsIRB InvIT Fund (InvIT)1.4510476190430.5809
REITs & InvITsRaajmarg Infra Investment Trust (InvIT)0.516690000010.8891
Total 1.9676 41.4700
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.