23-10-2026 04:48 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
LIC MF Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.4.640936433048.1535
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Ltd.4.27192250044.3250
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Ltd.3.5206223750036.5294
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Ltd.3.49594399536.2739
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.3.3616109000034.8800
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Ltd.3.12586507532.4334
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Ltd.3.10701510032.2385
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.3.04048390231.5472
Domestic Equities360 One Wam Ltd.3.009330315031.2245
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Ltd.2.984134350030.9631
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.2.964631302430.7609
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.2.87743656329.8555
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Ltd.2.799319825029.0456
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.2.775015850028.7931
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Ltd.2.7029915628.0448
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Ltd.2.638115650027.3734
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Ltd.2.429013025025.2034
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Ltd.2.398965399324.8910
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Ltd.2.385524500024.7524
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Ltd.2.273414057623.5887
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2.13844622522.1880
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd.2.1264326868622.0636
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Ltd.2.09641251321.7526
Domestic EquitiesJindal Stainless Ltd.2.061928625021.3943
Domestic EquitiesCohance Lifesciences Ltd.2.057248075021.3453
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Ltd.2.037418068121.1397
Domestic EquitiesVA Tech Wabag Ltd.2.027110203521.0335
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Ltd.2.01974800020.9568
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Ltd.2.01877885020.9465
Domestic EquitiesEicher Motors Ltd.2.00722912820.8265
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Ltd.1.95341906720.2682
Domestic EquitiesMRS Bectors Food Specialities Ltd.1.894995100019.6610
Domestic EquitiesCreditaccess Grameen Ltd.1.862815195619.3288
Domestic EquitiesSchneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.1.728114900017.9307
Domestic EquitiesLumax Auto Technologies Ltd.1.68628425017.4962
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Ltd.1.41482200014.6795
Domestic EquitiesMarico Ltd.1.413118654914.6628
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd.1.299916250013.4875
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Ltd.1.09187950011.3288
Total 95.7371 993.3676
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTreps2.7062 28.0795
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)1.5567 16.1523
Total 4.2629 44.2318
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.