23-10-2026 04:57 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Union Focused Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.8.766028700037.9328
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Ltd.5.46631200723.6538
Domestic EquitiesGabriel India Ltd.4.806315500020.7979
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.4.346658777718.8089
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Ltd.4.33992277718.7796
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.4.19043777718.1330
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Ltd.4.103218700017.7557
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.4.094425000017.7175
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.4.02535277717.4185
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Ltd.3.730241570016.1416
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Ltd.3.6808520015.9276
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Ltd.3.602848000015.5904
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Ltd.3.59213700015.5437
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Ltd.3.388515770014.6629
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd.3.3850217000014.6475
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India3.104314000013.4330
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.2.990913170012.9422
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.2.92347200012.6504
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.2.901814700012.5567
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Ltd.2.80403700012.1338
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.2.756812000011.9292
Domestic EquitiesAzad Engineering Ltd.2.70933956411.7236
Domestic EquitiesKfin Technologies Ltd.2.22361145509.6222
Domestic EquitiesTrent Ltd.2.1069347779.1171
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.2.0854240009.0240
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Ltd.1.7456550007.5537
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1.7043250007.3750
Domestic EquitiesMphasis Ltd.1.6430330007.1095
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Ltd.1.5871587006.8679
Total 98.8042 427.5497
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS1.3498 5.8410
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-0.2513 -1.0875
Total 1.0985 4.7535
Treasury Bills91 Day Treasury Bills0.065728439000.2844
Treasury Bills91 Day Treasury Bills0.031613833000.1366
Total 0.0973 0.4210
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.