25-10-2026 11:56 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Aditya Birla SL Banking & Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.13.85923571644472.0642
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.10.52505058496358.4956
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.8.05222237100274.2685
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd.6.72692388250229.1287
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.5.44321886669185.4030
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India5.05281793689172.1045
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.3.61972956665123.2929
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Ltd.3.0214918856102.9119
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Ltd.2.912398186199.1974
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra2.84201219645196.8032
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co. Ltd.2.656653340290.4863
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.2.3374432904479.6154
Domestic EquitiesTATA Capital Ltd.2.1820226623174.3210
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Ltd.2.1582325205573.5127
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1.879940272764.0336
Domestic EquitiesAptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd.1.7997263616261.2987
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.1.758156288359.8851
Domestic EquitiesHome First Finance Company India Ltd.1.724053151758.7220
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd.1.6452830200256.0385
Domestic EquitiesUnion Bank of India1.6306324792555.5395
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Ltd.1.5144127885851.5827
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Ltd.1.463980253749.8616
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd.1.231813376241.9571
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.1.118827491638.1089
Domestic EquitiesGO Digit General Insurance Ltd.1.0741140692536.5871
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.1.035667680035.2748
Domestic EquitiesStar Health & Allied Insurance Co. Ltd.0.973862040433.1699
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Ltd.0.932747346031.7692
Domestic EquitiesPrudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd.0.929010112131.6428
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Ltd.0.887114784030.2170
Domestic EquitiesNational Stock Exchange of India Ltd.0.739014277325.1716
Domestic EquitiesAnand Rathi Share & Stock Brokers Ltd.0.733548506424.9856
Domestic EquitiesSBI funds Management ltd.0.716947315224.4170
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Ltd.0.708774324424.1406
Domestic Equities360 ONE WAM Ltd.0.656521709822.3611
Domestic EquitiesFive Star Business Finance Ltd.0.570837618119.4429
Domestic EquitiesMoneyview Ltd. A**0.5578558791118.9989
Domestic EquitiesFusion Finance Ltd.0.5183100835217.6542
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Ltd.0.39428001413.4263
Domestic EquitiesMas Financial Services Ltd.0.16642004955.6680
Domestic EquitiesCanara Robeco Asset Management Company Ltd.0.15082286215.1371
Total 98.9006 3368.6971
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsMargin amount for Derivative positions0.8808 30.0000
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS0.3585 12.2100
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-0.1398 -4.7624
Total 1.0994 37.4476
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.