23-10-2026 05:04 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Quantum Value Fund(G)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd*5.812285972460.9286
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd*4.851738480750.8599
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd*4.5287113848047.4746
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd*4.403322510246.1594
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd*4.117343417743.1615
Domestic EquitiesExide Industries Ltd*3.760295536439.4183
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd*3.525024247336.9529
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd*3.488629829336.5707
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd*3.292866227634.5178
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Ltd*3.25826517034.1556
Domestic EquitiesNuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd3.158598017133.1102
Domestic EquitiesContainer Corporation of India Ltd3.114972969332.6538
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd3.100473234432.5014
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd3.100118496232.4978
Domestic EquitiesStar Health And Allied Insurance Company Ltd3.063560065932.1142
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd2.935419353230.7716
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd2.9124146312030.5309
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy''s Laboratories Ltd2.894324607130.3406
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Ltd2.8683176302530.0684
Domestic EquitiesCipla Ltd2.849322191329.8695
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Ltd2.749654364628.8241
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.536727715126.5926
Domestic EquitiesWipro Ltd2.4742163642625.9374
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Ltd2.240314421423.4852
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd2.145922601122.4949
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Ltd1.990354892220.8645
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Ltd1.945622626920.3959
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards and Payment Services Ltd1.939635174020.3323
Domestic EquitiesCMS Info System Ltd1.831986719219.2040
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Ltd1.67451614317.5539
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd1.29624606013.5877
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Energy Ltd1.158251105412.1416
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd0.47502701544.9789
Domestic EquitiesGSPL Transmission Ltd0.23471703512.4599
Total 95.7278 1003.5106
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS ^4.2290 44.3319
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable/(payable)0.0432 0.4529
Total 4.2722 44.7848
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.