13-10-2026 09:05 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Nippon India Focused Fund(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited9.372410679282756.8407
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited9.17455605344740.8583
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited6.60114347885533.0507
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited5.81534723871469.6000
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited4.19342852794338.6266
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Limited3.9650685909320.1823
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited3.87099768226312.5832
Domestic EquitiesTrent Limited3.80801172954307.5016
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited3.75157012573302.9432
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards and Payment Services Limited3.34844677569270.3869
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited3.33906489252269.6284
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited3.108811117776251.0394
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Limited2.97344606903240.1118
Domestic Equities3M India Limited2.950674088238.2670
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Limited2.74868874557221.9527
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Limited2.71245996046219.0356
Domestic EquitiesTube Investments of India Limited2.6727908748215.8277
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India2.52235153894203.6819
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Energy India Limited2.4872627647200.8470
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited2.08611381373168.4584
Domestic EquitiesBluestone Jewellery and Lifestyle Limited1.98462016239160.2608
Domestic EquitiesSapphire Foods India Limited1.97217508894159.2486
Domestic EquitiesBIKAJI FOODS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED1.86312883343150.4528
Domestic EquitiesRestaurant Brands Asia Limited1.807315936154145.9433
Domestic EquitiesMedPlus Health Services Limited1.70192098553137.4342
Domestic EquitiesCyient Limited1.56811150390126.6234
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Limited1.56683416707126.5207
Domestic EquitiesThomas Cook (India) Limited1.554012255872125.4879
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited1.47361118464118.9934
Domestic EquitiesPVR INOX Limited1.3808897261111.5026
Total 98.3740 7943.8911
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo1.7123 138.2712
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash Margin - Derivatives0.0110 0.8856
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets-0.0972 -7.8520
Total 1.6260 131.3048
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.