23-10-2026 04:47 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Nippon India Vision Large & Mid Cap Fund(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited4.72322648252350.0195
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India4.21893258432312.6466
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited3.88639000006288.0002
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited2.97791800000220.6800
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited2.86903000000212.6100
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited2.36031000000174.9100
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited2.2297984719165.2358
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited2.22515152940164.8941
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited2.2097125000163.7500
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited2.08231300000154.3100
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited1.85033300000137.1150
Domestic EquitiesTrent Limited1.7688500000131.0800
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited1.75043993014129.7131
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Limited1.72053000000127.5000
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Limited1.63601200000121.2360
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited1.6058250000119.0000
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited1.5661694144116.0609
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited1.5498257807114.8530
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited1.51572600000112.3200
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Limited1.4674100000108.7400
Domestic EquitiesBalkrishna Industries Limited1.4284500000105.8500
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Limited1.3790500000102.1950
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Limited1.36861317123101.4185
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Limited1.340960000099.3720
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Ltd1.292047141295.7438
Domestic EquitiesAsian Paints Limited1.272539249894.3016
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Limited1.2709100000094.1800
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Limited1.2435500000092.1500
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited1.2188400000090.3200
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited1.2164100000090.1400
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Limited1.203728439189.2049
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Limited1.1911238367888.2676
Domestic EquitiesMphasis Limited1.162940000086.1760
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Limited1.108120000082.1200
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Limited1.0964164243281.2511
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited1.061943318578.6924
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Limited1.042816000077.2800
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited1.037490000076.8780
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Limited1.016349614375.3145
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Limited1.006952383074.6196
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Limited1.003678330574.3748
Domestic EquitiesBSE Limited1.001424000074.2080
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited0.9885196291973.2561
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Limited0.98522006573.0065
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Limited0.97402661172.1823
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Limited0.962840582971.3529
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Limited0.8915160000266.0641
Domestic EquitiesCipla Limited0.883848656465.4915
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited0.811816000060.1600
Domestic EquitiesEndurance Technologies Limited0.716920000053.1300
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Limited0.70373000052.1520
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Limited0.651025035548.2434
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Limited0.649845005548.1559
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited0.619010000045.8700
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited0.599836449044.4496
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Green Energy Limited0.5719453918942.3824
Domestic EquitiesBharat Dynamics Limited0.562537548141.6821
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Limited0.549625616440.7301
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited0.530350000039.3000
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited0.5257100326138.9566
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Limited0.5203236176938.5582
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited0.517513000038.3500
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Limited0.502710000037.2560
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Limited0.50154000037.1660
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Limited0.497583078236.8701
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Limited0.4913500000036.4050
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited0.474220000035.1400
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Limited0.465710000034.5100
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited0.464135000034.3945
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited0.453430000033.6000
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India0.410176900230.3910
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited0.40496019730.0022
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited0.402430000029.8230
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Limited0.3912170000028.9935
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Limited0.380415000028.1865
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited0.36826495127.2859
Domestic EquitiesRainbow Childrens Medicare Limited0.354720000026.2860
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Limited0.3515100000026.0500
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Ltd0.348915000025.8525
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Limited0.344130000025.5000
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.335623377924.8717
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Limited0.31505000023.3400
Domestic EquitiesLIC Housing Finance Limited0.310943455823.0403
Domestic EquitiesDalmia Bharat Limited0.227210000016.8370
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited0.15968609711.8246
Domestic EquitiesCentral Mine Planning & Design Institute Limited0.13104641759.7110
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Limited0.0903338116.6946
Domestic EquitiesShadowfax Technologies Limited0.07211907415.3455
Total 95.6410 7087.5826
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo3.9890 295.6064
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets0.3466 25.6823
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash Margin - Derivatives0.0235 1.7381
Total 4.3590 323.0268
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.