23-10-2026 09:54 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
SBI Comma Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesSudeep Pharma Ltd.6.857268695582.8330
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd.6.5239427600078.8067
Domestic EquitiesJSW Steel Ltd.5.188150000062.6700
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.4.2371226675051.1832
Domestic EquitiesCESC Ltd.3.5126317000042.4305
Domestic EquitiesArvind Ltd.3.396876000041.0324
Domestic EquitiesGokaldas Exports Ltd.3.322458350740.1336
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Ltd.3.08373400037.2504
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd.2.956786500035.7159
Domestic EquitiesOil India Ltd.2.915678500035.2190
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Ltd.2.6156412791931.5951
Domestic EquitiesClean Science & Technology Ltd.2.593739442331.3310
Domestic EquitiesUPL Ltd.2.412954000029.1465
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Ltd.2.286965000027.6250
Domestic EquitiesParadeep Phosphates Ltd.2.1712170000026.2276
Domestic EquitiesJSW Cement Ltd.2.0882222481625.2250
Domestic EquitiesShyam Metalics and Energy Ltd.2.011022809324.2919
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Ltd.2.005693000024.2265
Domestic EquitiesJindal Stainless Ltd.1.959831674423.6734
Domestic EquitiesCMR Green Technologies Ltd.1.9388104169023.4203
Domestic EquitiesBalrampur Chini Mills Ltd.1.920635000023.1998
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Nitrite Ltd.1.899615000022.9470
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.1.795618273221.6903
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.1.740260000021.0210
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Zinc Ltd.1.733737000020.9420
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd.1.696521760020.4936
Domestic EquitiesNuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd.1.677960000020.2680
Domestic EquitiesIndian Oil Corporation Ltd.1.6755150000020.2395
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Ltd.1.6274270000019.6587
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Ltd.1.5531110000018.7605
Domestic EquitiesIndian Energy Exchange Ltd.1.4616165000017.6550
Domestic EquitiesKusumgar Ltd.1.366227462816.5038
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Power Ltd.1.340813000016.1967
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Ltd.1.23728500014.9447
Domestic EquitiesCCL Products (India) Ltd.1.139413500013.7633
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Ltd.1.006232500012.1550
Domestic EquitiesNMDC Steel Ltd.0.786723000009.5036
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Ltd.0.69683250008.4175
Domestic EquitiesSagar Cements Ltd.0.45073662865.4445
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Power Ltd.0.08843250001.0673
Total 90.9720 1098.9088
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS9.4003 113.5528
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-0.6189 -7.4762
Total 8.7814 106.0766
Treasury Bills364 DAY T-BILL 19.11.260.24663000002.9786
Total 0.2466 2.9786
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.