23-10-2026 04:47 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Bandhan Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited9.45579493350672.7937
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited7.67184130000545.8621
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited5.67213400000403.5800
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited4.09911660000291.6620
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited3.9525235000281.2245
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited3.87692250000275.8500
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited3.84222750000273.3775
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited3.39925800000241.8600
Domestic EquitiesITC Limited3.32359000000236.4750
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Limited2.8100975000199.9335
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Limited2.55451050000181.7550
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Limited2.05102800000145.9360
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited1.8496350000131.6000
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited1.71375400000121.9320
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited1.70903800000121.6000
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Limited1.55302600000110.5000
Domestic EquitiesCipla Limited1.4661775000104.3150
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Limited1.4525650000103.3500
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India1.44412600000102.7520
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Limited1.43462300000102.0740
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Limited1.402772000099.8064
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited1.353821000096.3270
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited1.3357220000095.0400
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Company Limited1.311355000093.3020
Domestic EquitiesV-Mart Retail Limited1.2522118210489.0952
Domestic EquitiesSterlite Technologies Limited1.214995000086.4405
Domestic EquitiesHindustan UNILever Limited1.188445000084.5595
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited1.1340250000080.6875
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Limited1.104915000078.6150
Domestic EquitiesEmami Limited1.0480196716174.5652
Domestic EquitiesShree Cement Limited1.03643300073.7385
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited1.021340000072.6640
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Limited0.9885270000070.3350
Domestic EquitiesTrent Limited0.958026000068.1616
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Limited0.8124140000057.8060
Domestic EquitiesBayer Cropscience Limited0.800515701756.9595
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Limited0.797550000056.7450
Domestic EquitiesDalmia Bharat Limited0.760232124454.0879
Domestic EquitiesJK Lakshmi Cement Limited0.7085102405950.4144
Domestic EquitiesMahanagar Gas Limited0.684046000048.6680
Domestic EquitiesLTM Limited0.682212000048.5400
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Limited0.6674130000047.4890
Domestic EquitiesCera Sanitaryware Limited0.57218000040.7040
Domestic EquitiesRainbow Childrens Medicare Limited0.568930797240.4768
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Limited0.5273150000037.5150
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited0.519930000036.9900
Domestic EquitiesPoonawalla Fincorp Limited0.514282437336.5898
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited0.514230000036.5850
Domestic EquitiesAtul Limited0.49886000035.4930
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Limited0.48851020140234.7562
Domestic EquitiesHavells India Limited0.428430000030.4800
Domestic EquitiesKEC International Limited0.424280000030.1800
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Limited0.3813130000027.1271
Domestic EquitiesGreenpanel Industries Limited0.3559157972925.3262
Domestic EquitiesTata Chemicals Limited0.343740000024.4580
Domestic EquitiesPetronet LNG Limited0.339985000024.1825
Domestic EquitiesRallis India Limited0.2911103702820.7126
Domestic EquitiesIndraprastha Gas Limited0.2660130000018.9293
Domestic EquitiesSanofi India Limited0.23145385216.4626
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited0.22952000016.3310
Domestic EquitiesRHI Magnesita India Limited0.216440000015.3940
Domestic EquitiesPfizer Limited0.19763628514.0615
Domestic EquitiesMas Financial Services Limited0.164241331411.6844
Domestic EquitiesVinati Organics Limited0.1266770729.0043
Domestic EquitiesFinolex Industries Limited0.11715500008.3314
Domestic EquitiesGlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited0.0778200005.5386
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Limited0.076220005.4250
Total 96.0651 6835.2178
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo TRP_0110263.3828 240.6905
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash Margin - Derivatives0.1922 13.6764
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables/Payables-0.3291 -23.4182
Total 3.2459 230.9487
Treasury Bills364 Days Tbill (MD 04/02/2027)0.6890500000049.0269
Total 0.6890 49.0269
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.