23-10-2026 04:04 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Sundaram Large and Mid Cap Fund(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Ltd5.1864847135369.8591
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited4.67344865007333.2773
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd (Previously Zomato Ltd)4.10619150470292.8150
Domestic EquitiesMTAR Technologies Ltd3.8424351434274.0131
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Ltd3.73381586804266.2657
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd3.72912706141265.9325
Domestic EquitiesKalyan Jewellers India Ltd3.41424401669243.4783
Domestic EquitiesFive-Star Business Finance Ltd3.27644520688233.6518
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd3.27332969647233.4291
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd3.197333778893228.0075
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Ltd3.1514211414224.7331
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd2.91961285210208.2040
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd2.9148417063207.8642
Domestic EquitiesFSN E–Commerce Ventures Ltd(NYKAA)2.89776457549206.6416
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd2.8936548815206.3544
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd2.8414879379202.6265
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Ltd2.7051469815192.9060
Domestic EquitiesAffle (India) Ltd2.47301167145176.3556
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Ltd2.4708370171176.2014
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd2.40941300000171.8210
Domestic EquitiesIDFC First Bank Ltd2.389120919721170.3702
Domestic EquitiesRate Gain Travel Technologies Ltd2.29371920815163.5670
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd2.2174900000158.1300
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Ltd2.1889142477156.0978
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd2.1868528634155.9470
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.07261540385147.7999
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd1.97663440414140.9538
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Ltd1.9488794532138.9716
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Ltd1.8964168497135.2357
Domestic EquitiesThermax Ltd1.8277384230130.3385
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Ltd1.8079870000128.9253
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Ltd1.7902659764127.6643
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd1.367031078597.4839
Domestic EquitiesDhoot Transmission Ltd1.255860154289.5576
Domestic EquitiesFortis Health Care Ltd1.1877110000084.7000
Domestic EquitiesS.J.S. Enterprises Ltd1.172737035383.6257
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd1.031569138473.5563
Total 96.7196 6897.3621
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS3.0589 218.1405
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash and Other Net Current Assets0.2214 15.7911
Total 3.2804 233.9316
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.