27-10-2026 23:21 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Nippon India ETF BSE Sensex
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited12.5879492580003495.8403
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited11.0332231689423064.0926
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited9.1541214082772542.2329
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited6.3776100739491771.1513
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited5.105237756491417.7940
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India4.6392134106891288.3649
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited4.0838113983221134.1330
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited4.081792458301133.5388
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited3.573623765512992.4478
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited3.06792890683851.9999
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited2.99178643410830.8478
Domestic EquitiesITC Limited2.958231148066821.5302
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited2.687923367451746.4732
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Limited2.41433270671670.4876
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited2.28443485840634.4229
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited2.17931318561605.2195
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Limited1.95312882464542.4077
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited1.7911416281497.4142
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited1.778615340038493.9492
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Limited1.768626600199491.1727
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limited1.62652529073451.7051
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited1.623311563894450.8184
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Limited1.51213416939419.9418
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited1.5036380463417.5581
Domestic EquitiesPower Grid Corporation of India Limited1.379914713436383.2114
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited1.2981723897360.5007
Domestic EquitiesAsian Paints Limited1.26481455561351.2633
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited1.13532056807315.2777
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Limited1.12951810233313.6772
Domestic EquitiesTrent Limited1.00821067356279.9782
Total 99.9928 27769.4524
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo0.1106 30.7072
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash Margin - CCIL0.0007 0.1847
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets-0.1040 -28.8801
Total 0.0072 2.0118
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.