14-10-2026 11:29 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
SBI Retirement Benefit Fund-Aggressive Plan-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.6.12872651760187.9302
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.5.63051306300172.6537
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.3.8613314899118.4020
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India3.60731152820110.6131
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd.2.95047560090.4705
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.2.6654196000081.7320
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Ltd.2.58327230079.2119
Domestic EquitiesUrban Company Ltd.2.3861464611773.1671
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Ltd.2.3247199900071.2843
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Ltd.2.2567101015669.2007
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd.2.237171500068.5971
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Ltd.2.102315700064.4642
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.2.09086900064.1114
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Ltd.2.078074211663.7181
Domestic EquitiesCorona Remedies Ltd.2.066930275263.3781
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Ltd.1.96287300060.1885
Domestic EquitiesTimken India Ltd.1.953419100059.8976
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Ltd.1.920829000058.8990
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Ltd.1.880914800057.6771
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (I) Ltd.1.875645500057.5120
Domestic EquitiesElevate Campuses Ltd.1.7974170660055.1146
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd.1.753164765953.7557
Domestic EquitiesJSW Cement Ltd.1.7453472020953.5177
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.1.5883152200848.7043
Domestic EquitiesAsian Paints Ltd.1.488719000045.6494
Domestic EquitiesGrindwell Norton Ltd.1.480222761545.3887
Domestic EquitiesABB India Ltd.1.47926694045.3585
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.1.466229500044.9580
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Ltd.1.425760000043.7190
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Ltd.1.414995000043.3865
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Ltd.1.411325000043.2750
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd.1.409918468043.2336
Domestic EquitiesBalrampur Chini Mills Ltd.1.351062500041.4281
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Ltd.1.340523500041.1039
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Ltd.1.290027000039.5577
Domestic EquitiesSudeep Pharma Ltd.1.287932752139.4925
Domestic EquitiesDLF Ltd.1.285858500039.4290
Domestic EquitiesThermax Ltd.1.172610600035.9573
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Ltd.1.139019780834.9270
Domestic EquitiesHoneywell Automation India Ltd.1.12391030034.4638
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.1.10526800033.8912
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Properties Ltd.1.088720500033.3843
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Power Ltd.1.015825000031.1475
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints India Ltd.1.010068000030.9706
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Ltd.0.972180500029.8092
Domestic EquitiesLTM Ltd.0.96307300029.5285
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Ltd.0.950946933229.1596
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Ltd.0.9350788028.6714
Domestic EquitiesPitti Engineering Ltd.0.932325088928.5888
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Ltd.0.924726500028.3550
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Ltd.0.857821000026.3025
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Hotel Ventures Ltd.0.6812366743820.8897
Domestic EquitiesESAB India Ltd.0.55983103917.1646
Domestic EquitiesKajaria Ceramics Ltd.0.2602645887.9773
Total 95.2706 2921.3691
Corporate DebtHousing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd.0.1665505.1058
Total 0.1665 5.1058
Government Securities6.64% CGL 20310.03361000001.0291
Total 0.0336 1.0291
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS4.9850 152.8602
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-0.4557 -13.9731
Total 4.5293 138.8871
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.