13-10-2026 09:07 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
360 ONE Focused Fund(G)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited7.19993538765467.7186
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited5.07437904927329.6355
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited5.039110229558327.3459
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited4.91441817011319.2488
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited4.87382582478316.6118
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited4.68963175377304.6457
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited4.60978023951299.4539
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Ltd4.52856976837294.1783
Domestic EquitiesJSW Steel Limited3.68321908952239.2680
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited3.68121425127239.1363
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Limited3.67172741290238.5196
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd3.50251404482227.5261
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited2.92674401017190.1239
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Consumer Care Limited2.90593809334188.7715
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited2.82221048168183.3351
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Wiring India Limited2.769452805212179.9074
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited2.75221596298178.7854
Domestic EquitiesBSE Limited2.7043568166175.6769
Domestic EquitiesMTAR Technologies Limited2.6622221806172.9421
Domestic EquitiesPhysicsWallah Limited2.504213174562162.6795
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited2.4891198019161.6924
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Limited2.47761057754160.9478
Domestic EquitiesAegis Vopak Terminals Limited2.39935251503155.8646
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Limited2.18531948255141.9596
Domestic EquitiesWework India Management Limited1.97591943503128.3587
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited1.92411463231124.9892
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Limited1.8186127148118.1396
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Limited1.759465748114.2963
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited1.013843214965.8595
Total 95.5585 6207.6180
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS4.3523 282.7345
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.0891 5.7898
Total 4.4415 288.5243
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.