13-10-2026 09:05 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
HSBC Aggressive Hybrid Fund(A-IDCW Payout)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited4.39621879800248.4532
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited3.4930469900197.4050
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited3.15512516000178.3089
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Limited2.72954749378154.2598
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited2.69214754500152.1440
Domestic EquitiesCG Power And Industrial Solutions Ltd2.67231768000151.0226
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited2.5532330500144.2963
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited2.1606245000122.1080
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited1.93122810700109.1395
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential AMC Ltd1.7981323964101.6178
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.1.6841517512995.1758
Domestic EquitiesPTC INDUSTRIES LIMITED1.55483960087.8724
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited1.50557110085.0854
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited1.480818785783.6903
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Limited1.4763106144283.4346
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Invest & Finance Co Ltd1.463151040082.6848
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited1.438246260081.2788
Domestic EquitiesDhoot Transmission Limited1.432054360580.9319
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited1.4266117690080.6235
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Limited1.426281090080.6035
Domestic EquitiesNippon Life India Asset Management Ltd1.407374330079.5331
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited1.3023230000073.6000
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.1.293522150073.1039
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Limited1.2857180140072.6595
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited1.240657190070.1149
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited1.235523670069.8265
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Limited1.127513650063.7182
Domestic EquitiesSHIVALIK BIMETAL CONTROLS LIMITED1.087057320761.4306
Domestic EquitiesSterlite Technologies Limited1.069566426360.4413
Domestic EquitiesBLUE STAR LTD1.038138650058.6707
Domestic EquitiesDivi''s Laboratories Limited1.01116150057.1427
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd.0.987636610055.8119
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited0.962456690054.3884
Domestic EquitiesThyrocare Technologies Limited0.916897000051.8126
Domestic Equities360 ONE WAM LIMITED0.908749860051.3558
Domestic EquitiesPine Labs Limited0.8390276000047.4140
Domestic EquitiesJuniper Green Energy Limited0.8384173372347.3826
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited0.771424000043.5984
Domestic EquitiesWOCKHARDT LTD0.748920000042.3260
Domestic EquitiesPrudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd0.728013148441.1440
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Limited0.723643980040.8926
Domestic EquitiesR R Kabel Limited0.713016000040.2976
Domestic EquitiesOPTIEMUS INFRACOM LIMITED0.657248380637.1442
Domestic EquitiesDiamond Power Infrastructure Limited0.6372101662836.0090
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.628233370035.5023
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Limited0.6045150000034.1625
Domestic EquitiesVIJAYA DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE LIMITED0.566522270032.0176
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited0.55428330031.3208
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited0.54458000030.7720
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Limited0.51935600029.3496
Domestic EquitiesGLOBAL HEALTH LIMITED0.516921400029.2110
Domestic EquitiesMtar Technologies Limited0.48153490127.2123
Domestic EquitiesZF Comm. Vehicle Control Systems Ind Ltd0.452510923025.5707
Domestic EquitiesEris Lifesciences Limited0.430020390024.3028
Domestic EquitiesTITAGARH RAIL SYSTEMS LIMITED0.416328760023.5300
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Company Limited0.403610000022.8070
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Limited0.396513000022.4055
Domestic EquitiesAPAR INDUSTRIES LTD0.39441282322.2915
Domestic EquitiesCanara Robeco Mutual Fund0.365491900020.6499
Domestic EquitiesSWIGGY LIMITED0.355980434020.1165
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Limited0.335745000018.9743
Domestic EquitiesKaynes Technology India Ltd.0.30975000017.5050
Domestic EquitiesCCL Products (India) Limited0.290416100016.4140
Total 74.5655 4214.0699
Corporate DebtLIC Housing Finance Limited**0.9264500000052.3541
Corporate DebtPower Finance Corporation Limited**0.9124500000051.5618
Corporate DebtREC Limited**0.8901500000050.3046
Corporate DebtNABARD**0.8896500000050.2750
Corporate DebtNABARD**0.8827500000049.8865
Corporate DebtReliance Industries Limited**0.8816500000049.8250
Corporate DebtUltraTech Cement Limited**0.8772500000049.5770
Corporate DebtSIDBI**0.4709250000026.6129
Corporate DebtPower Finance Corporation Limited**0.4655250000026.3097
Corporate DebtBajaj Auto Credit Ltd**0.4610250000026.0509
Corporate DebtREC Limited**0.4602250000026.0098
Corporate DebtPower Finance Corporation Limited**0.4571250000025.8350
Corporate DebtSundaram Finance Limited**0.4501250000025.4369
Corporate DebtLIC Housing Finance Limited**0.4500250000025.4304
Corporate DebtKotak Mahindra Prime Limited**0.4467250000025.2432
Corporate DebtBajaj Finance Limited^0.4454250000025.1745
Corporate DebtBajaj Finance Limited**0.4445250000025.1195
Corporate DebtLIC Housing Finance Limited**0.1823100000010.3053
Corporate DebtEmbassy Office Parks REIT**0.13257500007.4879
Total 11.1262 628.8000
Government Securities7.32% GOI - 13-Nov-20301.2004650000067.8400
Government Securities6.79% GOI - 07-Oct-20340.5361300000030.2976
Government Securities7.26% GOI MAT 22-Aug-20320.2699150000015.2530
Government Securities6.48% GOI 06Oct20350.2619150000014.8005
Total 2.2683 128.1911
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTreps4.1005 231.7385
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets (including cash & bank balances)-0.7008 -39.6051
Total 3.3997 192.1334
PTC & Securitized DebtSiddhivinayak Securitisation Trust**1.0996650000062.1427
PTC & Securitized DebtIndia Universal Trust AL1**0.9222620062252.1178
PTC & Securitized DebtLiquid Gold Series 24**0.87531020000049.4680
Total 2.8971 163.7285
Certificate of DepositHDFC Bank Limited**1.2920750000073.0183
Certificate of DepositBank of Baroda**0.8597500000048.5882
Certificate of DepositNABARD**0.8591500000048.5526
Certificate of DepositPunjab National Bank**0.5151300000029.1136
Certificate of DepositICICI Bank Limited^0.4318250000024.4012
Total 3.9578 223.6739
REITs & InvITsIRB InvIT Fund0.8592756071448.5549
REITs & InvITsCube Highway Trust0.6538238237036.9506
REITs & InvITsCapital Infra Trust InvIT0.2725200000015.4020
Total 1.7855 100.9075
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.