13-10-2026 09:05 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Mirae Asset Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.5.86277642861541.6496
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.4.73603310542437.5543
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India3.94643799966364.6067
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.3.31742582068306.4915
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.2.98191567968275.4920
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.2.54751919777235.3647
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Ltd.2.1213989827195.9857
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.1.70764930217157.7669
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.1.56331469744144.4317
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Ltd.1.40121646918129.4560
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1.3485422342124.5909
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.1.3322327332123.0768
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd.1.30136523557120.2292
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.1.29031199141119.2066
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Ltd.1.2660284874116.9693
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.1.1875332429109.7149
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd.1.17881135200108.9111
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Ltd.1.042621000096.3270
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Ltd.1.0159250953993.8568
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd.0.987644496091.2435
Domestic EquitiesSymbiotec Pharmalab Ltd0.985177346291.0171
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co. Ltd.0.982753517990.7878
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Ltd.0.962151574388.8883
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Ltd.0.9474225413187.5279
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Ltd.0.9450176481087.3052
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd.0.9289103398685.8208
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Ltd.0.896621791782.8390
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd.0.89246889482.4454
Domestic EquitiesGreenply Industries Ltd.0.8720268582180.5612
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Ltd.0.8649184981579.9120
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.0.84448396578.0161
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.788640513572.8554
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Ltd.0.7802223332872.0807
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd.0.7794174395972.0081
Domestic EquitiesCraftsman Automation Ltd.0.75636707869.8752
Domestic EquitiesITC Ltd.0.7394259981468.3101
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.0.7382163561568.2051
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.0.713528606765.9156
Domestic EquitiesShiprocket Ltd.0.7084544667565.4472
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.0.6891155386763.6619
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.0.638632479259.0017
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.0.633947500058.5675
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (I) Ltd.0.588343000054.3520
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Ltd.0.580113751953.5925
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.5766175685753.2679
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Ltd.0.571334690852.7855
Domestic EquitiesMphasis Ltd.0.571024486852.7544
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd.0.567555668152.4282
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.52145900048.1765
Domestic EquitiesPine Labs Ltd.0.5206280000048.1012
Domestic EquitiesEris Lifesciences Ltd.0.509639500047.0801
Domestic EquitiesMilky Mist Dairy Food Ltd.0.4980145378246.0064
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.49369500045.6000
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Energy Ltd.0.4881189792345.0909
Domestic EquitiesBSE Ltd.0.485314500044.8340
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.4787195849744.2229
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.0.461818274942.6664
Domestic EquitiesNeogen Chemicals Ltd.0.461517390642.6348
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd.0.459656893942.4656
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd.0.456549616842.1743
Domestic EquitiesUltratech Cement Ltd.0.45613846542.1423
Domestic EquitiesElevate Campuses Ltd.0.4345124307940.1452
Domestic EquitiesCRISIL Ltd.0.43138952239.8445
Domestic EquitiesGO Digit General Insurance Ltd.0.4283152161639.5696
Domestic EquitiesSiemens Energy India Ltd.0.406711741037.5712
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Ltd.0.4036369207537.2900
Domestic EquitiesKfin Technologies Ltd.0.392743187536.2775
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Nitrite Ltd.0.362721907533.5141
Domestic EquitiesJSW Infrastructure Ltd.0.323483781329.8764
Domestic EquitiesPrince Pipes and Fittings Ltd.0.3230116681429.8413
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.0.31435826729.0403
Domestic EquitiesZensar Technologies Ltd.0.301165910727.8209
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd.0.2855115820026.3780
Domestic EquitiesTurtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd.0.2846344039526.2984
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Ltd.0.260774000024.0870
Domestic EquitiesCentury Plyboards (India) Ltd.0.260035225224.0183
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.0.2392105909822.1002
Domestic EquitiesAtul Ltd.0.21603373119.9536
Domestic EquitiesEicher Motors Ltd.0.14701900013.5850
Domestic EquitiesKanohar Electricals Ltd.0.141515260213.0742
Domestic EquitiesCampus Activewear Ltd.0.111549343410.3044
Domestic EquitiesGSPL Transmission Ltd.0.09896326419.1353
Domestic EquitiesMoneyview Ltd. A**0.00721945360.6614
Total 76.1421 7034.7372
Corporate Debt7.45% Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. (MD 19/01/2028)**2.041119000000188.5720
Corporate Debt7.63% Mindspace Business Parks Reit (MD 26/09/2028)**1.07811000000099.6085
Corporate Debt7.47% Reliance Industries Ltd. (MD 16/09/2031)**1.07531000000099.3431
Corporate Debt7.53% Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. (MD 28/09/2029)1.06241000000098.1549
Corporate Debt7.85% Muthoot Finance Ltd. (MD 22/02/2029)**1.05861000000097.8028
Corporate Debt6.35% Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (MD 19/06/2028)**0.7953750000073.4738
Corporate Debt7.60% Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd. (MD 19/01/2029)**0.6283587100058.0489
Corporate Debt8.20% Tata Capital Housing Finance Ltd. (MD 25/09/2029)0.5414500000050.0181
Corporate Debt7.77% Bajaj Finance Ltd. (MD 17/04/2029)**0.5344500000049.3776
Corporate Debt7.45% ICICI Securities Ltd. (MD 24/11/2028)**0.5334500000049.2786
Corporate Debt8.95% Northern Arc Capital Ltd. (MD 10/03/2027)**0.4871450000045.0020
Corporate Debt8.60% Manappuram Finance Ltd. (MD 24/03/2028)**0.4845450000044.7659
Corporate Debt8.65% Muthoot Finance Ltd. (MD 31/01/2028)**0.2699250000024.9358
Corporate Debt8.08% Bajaj Finance Ltd. (MD 20/05/2036)**0.2687250000024.8252
Corporate Debt8.85% Indostar Capital Finance Ltd. (MD 22/05/2028)**0.2684250000024.7970
Corporate Debt7.35% SPR Auto Technologies Ltd. (MD 23/02/2028)**0.2682250000024.7784
Corporate Debt7.54% Knowledge Realty Trust (MD 08/05/2029)**0.2680250000024.7583
Corporate Debt7.70% Bajaj Finance Ltd. (MD 20/09/2029)0.2661250000024.5869
Corporate Debt6.85% National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (MD 19/01/2029)0.2651250000024.4880
Corporate Debt7.62% National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (MD 10/05/2029)**0.2529235000023.3635
Corporate Debt7.48% National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (MD 15/09/2028)0.2529235000023.3696
Corporate Debt7.47% Small Industries Development Bank of India (MD 05/09/2029)**0.2517235000023.2587
Corporate Debt7.51% Small Industries Development Bank of India (MD 12/06/2028)0.2477230000022.8892
Corporate Debt7.12% Housing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd. (MD 26/12/2034)**0.2433235000022.4760
Corporate Debt7.42% Small Industries Development Bank of India (MD 12/03/2029)**0.2411225000022.2748
Corporate Debt7.57% Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd. (MD 18/04/2029)**0.2322215000021.4502
Corporate Debt6.96% Power Finance Corporation Ltd. (MD 02/03/2028)**0.2144200000019.8124
Corporate Debt7.24% Sundaram Finance Ltd. (MD 14/02/2028)**0.2140200000019.7697
Corporate Debt6.95% REC Ltd. (MD 18/02/2028)**0.2037190000018.8165
Corporate Debt8.75% Bharti Telecom Ltd. (MD 05/11/2028)**0.1635150000015.1077
Corporate Debt7.46% REC Ltd. (MD 30/06/2028)**0.1617150000014.9401
Corporate Debt8.60% Muthoot Finance Ltd. (MD 02/03/2028)**0.1510140000013.9544
Corporate Debt9.66% 360 One Prime Ltd. (MD 18/01/2029)**0.1358124378012.5443
Corporate Debt7.59% National Housing Bank (MD 14/07/2027)**0.1354125000012.5101
Corporate Debt8.60% Manappuram Finance Ltd. (MD 27/03/2028)**0.1292120000011.9381
Corporate Debt7.79% Small Industries Development Bank of India (MD 19/04/2027)0.1084100000010.0179
Corporate Debt8.52% Muthoot Finance Ltd. (MD 07/04/2028)**0.107710000009.9515
Corporate Debt7.90% Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd. (MD 30/08/2027)**0.05415000004.9962
Corporate Debt8.10% Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd. (MD 08/07/2027)**0.05415000004.9995
Corporate Debt7.79% Kotak Mahindra Prime Ltd. (MD 19/07/2027)**0.05405000004.9851
Corporate Debt7.12% Tata Capital Housing Finance Ltd. (MD 21/07/2027)**0.05385000004.9703
Corporate Debt7.93% LIC Housing Finance Ltd. (MD 14/07/2027)**0.04334000004.0002
Corporate Debt7.65% HDB Financial Services Ltd. (MD 10/09/2027)**0.04314000003.9857
Corporate Debt7.73% Larsen & Toubro Ltd. (MD 28/04/2028)**0.03793500003.5023
Corporate Debt7.35% REC Ltd. (MD 31/07/2034)**0.03183000002.9379
Corporate Debt6.96% Mindspace Business Parks Reit (MD 08/12/2028)**0.02542390002.3491
Total 16.0385 1481.7868
Government Securities7.10% Government of India (MD 08/04/2034)1.257711650000116.1964
Government Securities7.34% Government of India (MD 22/04/2064)0.6665647500061.5771
Government Securities7.23% Government of India (MD 15/04/2039)0.3572330950033.0038
Government Securities7.49% State Government of Meghalaya (MD 21/12/2027)0.2723250000025.1611
Government Securities7.09% Government of India (MD 25/11/2074)0.2484250000022.9505
Government Securities6.48% Government of India (MD 06/10/2035)0.2171210000020.0593
Government Securities7.15% State Government of Karnataka (MD 01/01/2043)0.1253124320011.5783
Government Securities6.99% State Government of Telangana (MD 10/06/2028)0.1136105000010.4984
Government Securities7.26% Government of India (MD 06/02/2033)0.10369500009.5689
Government Securities7.30% Government of India (MD 19/06/2053)0.09359000008.6414
Government Securities6.79% Government of India (MD 07/10/2034)0.06616250006.1069
Government Securities7.26% Government of India (MD 22/08/2032)0.05735250005.2973
Government Securities8.28% State Government of Tamil Nadu (MD 14/03/2028)0.05515000005.0922
Government Securities8.28% State Government of Rajasthan (MD 21/02/2028)0.04404000004.0672
Government Securities7.59% State Government of Karnataka (MD 29/03/2027)0.04364000004.0292
Government Securities6.90% Government of India (MD 15/04/2065)0.03884000003.5882
Government Securities7.24% Government of India (MD 18/08/2055)0.03083000002.8470
Government Securities6.33% Government of India (MD 05/05/2035)0.0051500000.4748
Total 3.7963 350.7380
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS1.9984 184.6278
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.8173 75.5063
Total 2.8156 260.1341
Certificate of DepositIndian Bank (MD 24/06/2027)**#0.2468240000022.8011
Certificate of DepositSmall Industries Development Bank of India (MD 11/06/2027)#0.1853180000017.1161
Total 0.4321 39.9172
Commercial PaperJio Credit Ltd. (MD 12/03/2027)**0.5237500000048.3872
Commercial PaperSundaram Finance Ltd. (MD 15/09/2027)**0.2517250000023.2587
Total 0.7755 71.6459
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.