14-10-2026 12:29 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Tata Digital India Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesINFOSYS LTD16.3019152118191512.2069
Domestic EquitiesTATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD9.74944410344904.3851
Domestic EquitiesTECH MAHINDRA LTD8.31725062533771.5300
Domestic EquitiesETERNAL LTD7.622022095000707.0400
Domestic EquitiesBHARTI AIRTEL LTD5.05572669200468.9784
Domestic EquitiesPERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTD3.8943684306361.2451
Domestic EquitiesHCL TECHNOLOGIES LTD3.55862683810330.1086
Domestic EquitiesPB FINTECH LTD2.67762334641248.3825
Domestic EquitiesFIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS LTD2.07927540028192.8739
Domestic EquitiesCYIENT LTD1.96381655043182.1706
Domestic EquitiesDIXON TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LTD1.8309129651169.8428
Domestic EquitiesCARTRADE TECH LTD1.7408556870161.4812
Domestic EquitiesCOFORGE LTD1.6278863314151.0023
Domestic EquitiesLTM LTD1.5734360830145.9557
Domestic EquitiesTBO TEK LTD1.4928821717138.4757
Domestic EquitiesSONATA SOFTWARE LTD1.45485225514134.9489
Domestic EquitiesMPHASIS LTD1.3782593404127.8430
Domestic EquitiesSWIGGY LTD1.34654994082124.9020
Domestic EquitiesONE 97 COMMUNICATIONS LTD1.2659699836117.4325
Domestic EquitiesWIPRO LTD1.24687296766115.6537
Domestic EquitiesADANI ENTERPRISES LTD1.1942381550110.7792
Domestic EquitiesMASTEK LTD0.978658089490.7821
Domestic EquitiesNETWEB TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LTD0.935219075186.7536
Domestic EquitiesADANI ENERGY SOLUTIONS LTD0.921064986585.4313
Domestic EquitiesRATEGAIN TRAVEL TECHNOLOGIES LTD0.911299259884.5247
Domestic EquitiesTATA COMMUNICATIONS LTD0.907050801284.1369
Domestic EquitiesBIRLASOFT LTD0.8777299647581.4142
Domestic EquitiesGE VERNOVA T&D INDIA LTD0.782417276272.5773
Domestic EquitiesAMAGI MEDIA LABS LTD0.7716130272771.5783
Domestic EquitiesECLERX SERVICES LTD0.768439165571.2773
Domestic EquitiesDELHIVERY LTD0.7361166663568.2820
Domestic EquitiesZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LTD0.7193158073366.7227
Domestic EquitiesBILLIONBRAINS GARAGE VENTURES LTD (GROWW)0.7137360010066.2094
Domestic EquitiesZF COMMERCIAL VEHICLE CONTROL SYSTEMS INDIA LTD0.677226833862.8179
Domestic EquitiesAFFLE 3I LTD0.666740928661.8431
Domestic EquitiesINFO EDGE (INDIA) LTD0.635348324058.9311
Domestic EquitiesREDINGTON (INDIA) LTD0.6068138304056.2897
Domestic EquitiesCUMMINS INDIA LTD0.571411134953.0021
Domestic EquitiesHEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD0.5407101508850.1555
Domestic EquitiesMEESHO LTD0.5342217567549.5510
Domestic EquitiesL&T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LTD0.525815106148.7716
Domestic EquitiesLE TRAVENUES TECHNOLOGY LTD0.5072288817247.0454
Domestic EquitiesPINE LABS LTD0.4812259841244.6381
Domestic EquitiesATHER ENERGY LTD0.379424700035.1975
Domestic EquitiesNEWGEN SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD0.323864191730.0321
Domestic EquitiesHITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD0.2732827525.3463
Domestic EquitiesABB INDIA LTD0.25573500023.7160
Domestic EquitiesNATIONAL STOCK EXCHANGE OF INDIA LTD0.252913304423.4563
Domestic EquitiesKPIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD0.178333140016.5402
Domestic EquitiesYATRA ONLINE LTD0.1315122150012.2016
Domestic EquitiesSIEMENS ENERGY INDIA LTD0.1035300009.6000
Total 95.0387 8816.0634
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCASH / NET CURRENT ASSET2.2649 210.0991
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net Assets(I) TREPS1.9297 179.0000
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsJ) REPO0.7667 71.1208
Total 4.9613 460.2199
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.