31-10-2026 13:11 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Mirae Asset ELSS Tax Saver Fund(G)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.8.7724304806412160.1630
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.5.191896729291278.4710
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Ltd.4.549856584041120.3640
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.4.343590106481069.5639
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India4.0881104917011006.6787
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.3.66257356346901.8880
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.3.59775042273885.9274
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd.2.405914460550592.4487
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd.2.40186279805591.4320
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.2.33733168338575.5603
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.2.021923860057497.8878
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.1.95534843337481.4761
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co. Ltd.1.95242834010480.7615
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Ltd.1.837024924710452.3586
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd.1.7922885495441.3307
Domestic EquitiesEquitas Small Finance Bank Ltd.1.758862832440433.1040
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd.1.7375357527427.8526
Domestic EquitiesITC Ltd.1.651515477583406.6735
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Ltd.1.5751740074387.8728
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1.55401297190382.6711
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.1.53543553761378.0846
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Ltd.1.53064181244376.8973
Domestic EquitiesCEAT Ltd.1.50411134597370.3778
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Ltd.1.50352235492370.2422
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.1.4768391386363.6563
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd.1.426714046986351.3151
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Ltd.1.40725058318346.5201
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.1.359510461680334.7738
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Ltd.1.33709170732329.2293
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.1.3354874577328.8410
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Co.Ltd.1.332222089517328.0514
Domestic EquitiesGO Digit General Insurance Ltd.1.301312322228320.4395
Domestic EquitiesSKF India (Industrial) Ltd.1.26911129067312.5145
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd.1.21777262244299.8581
Domestic EquitiesNarayana Hrudayalaya Ltd.1.21271666954298.6181
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Ltd.1.10381325511271.8093
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Ltd.1.08261799002266.5941
Domestic EquitiesSKF India Ltd.0.96711577259238.1503
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.9596289390236.3014
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Ltd.0.93946185198231.3264
Domestic EquitiesTimken India Ltd.0.9221724091227.0749
Domestic EquitiesGreenply Industries Ltd.0.90737448561223.4196
Domestic EquitiesBata India Ltd.0.90123586558221.9183
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd.0.89762600488221.0415
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Energy Ltd.0.82748576088203.7507
Domestic EquitiesSapphire Foods India Ltd.0.81969516650201.8291
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd.0.7975445811196.3931
Domestic EquitiesKfin Technologies Ltd.0.78272294476192.7360
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.0.70415718662173.3898
Domestic EquitiesKaramtara Engineering Ltd.0.68074239510167.6090
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.0.67185169377165.4201
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.0.59443509840146.3603
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Ltd.0.5761736621141.8732
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Ltd.0.56047488077138.0053
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.0.52485723460129.2357
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Ltd.0.4573487518112.6167
Domestic EquitiesOla Electric Mobility Ltd.0.430828733978106.0858
Domestic EquitiesMilky Mist Dairy Food Ltd.0.42343294880104.2698
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Ltd.0.304725875075.0220
Domestic EquitiesSymbiotec Pharmalab Ltd0.261754760264.4391
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd.0.2304200167456.7475
Domestic EquitiesPrince Pipes and Fittings Ltd.0.2223214057354.7452
Domestic EquitiesGateway Distriparks Ltd.0.1901899339746.8016
Domestic EquitiesGSPL Transmission Ltd.0.1686287470841.5108
Domestic EquitiesGrasim Industries Ltd.0.06445179115.8579
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Ltd.0.03252455467.9925
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.0.0248184926.1031
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Ltd.0.0190102204.6879
Domestic EquitiesMoneyview Ltd. A**0.00443206681.0903
Total 98.9907 24376.1131
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS1.3378 329.4223
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.3285 -80.8897
Total 1.0093 248.5326
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsMirae Asset Liquid Fund-Direct Plan-Growth0.0000140.0043
Total 0.0000 0.0043
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.