23-10-2026 04:59 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
ICICI Pru Healthcare Fund-(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.11.48574338091788.0576
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.9.72965414201667.5710
Domestic EquitiesCipla Ltd.5.78592949351396.9826
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Ltd.5.33059876830365.7390
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Ltd.5.04361382093346.0484
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Ltd.4.8148639791330.3561
Domestic EquitiesMedplus Health Services Ltd4.30914514490295.6540
Domestic EquitiesCohance Lifesciences Ltd.4.05536266692278.2411
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Ltd.3.7785279019259.2505
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Ltd.3.50226578033240.2955
Domestic EquitiesDr Agarwal's Health Care Ltd2.65853805624182.4036
Domestic EquitiesMAX Healthcare Institute Ltd2.63091941433180.5144
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Ltd.2.544464361174.5792
Domestic EquitiesAlembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2.49932077449171.4830
Domestic EquitiesPfizer Ltd.2.4240429173166.3174
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.2.3030193516158.0155
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Ltd.1.9663465318134.9143
Domestic EquitiesAkums Drugs and Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1.91451604863131.3580
Domestic EquitiesLupin Ltd.1.8830636370129.1958
Domestic EquitiesAstrazeneca Pharma India Ltd.1.8481204986126.8043
Domestic EquitiesBlue Jet Healthcare Ltd.1.83282337144125.7500
Domestic EquitiesIndegene Ltd.1.73692017286119.1712
Domestic EquitiesMetropolis Healthcare Ltd.1.65152091796113.3126
Domestic EquitiesRainbow Childrens Medicare Ltd1.290667376088.5523
Domestic EquitiesFine Organic Industries Ltd.1.207716169882.8621
Domestic EquitiesThyrocare Technologies Ltd.1.1684150076680.1634
Domestic EquitiesAarti Drugs Ltd.1.1653185555979.9560
Domestic EquitiesMedi Assist Healthcare Services Ltd1.0607240773972.7739
Domestic EquitiesAlivus Life Sciences Ltd.0.965848042766.2653
Domestic EquitiesHikal Ltd.0.9455297716064.8693
Domestic EquitiesSanofi Consumer Healthcare India Ltd0.934016851264.0817
Domestic EquitiesManipal Health Enterprises Ltd.0.873984655059.9611
Domestic EquitiesEntero Healthcare Solutions0.742229799550.9244
Domestic EquitiesLaxmi Dental Ltd.0.6778242934846.5026
Domestic EquitiesFDC Ltd.0.6641134251945.5651
Domestic EquitiesWindlas Biotech Ltd.0.566335604338.8550
Domestic EquitiesIndraprastha Medical Corp Ltd0.467491901832.0691
Domestic EquitiesIndoco Remedies Ltd.0.4278112177729.3535
Domestic EquitiesNatco Pharma Ltd.0.0198164391.3603
Total 98.9058 6786.1302
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS4.2477 291.4442
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash Margin - Derivatives0.0059 0.4052
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Current Assets-3.1595 -216.7765
Total 1.0942 75.0729
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.