23-10-2026 04:08 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Sundaram Services Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd (Previously Zomato Ltd)6.10219532898305.0527
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd5.05681438780252.7936
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd4.57831866837228.8742
Domestic EquitiesInterglobe Aviation Ltd4.1716418423208.5420
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd3.92131090073196.0278
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd3.83771616287191.8533
Domestic EquitiesRate Gain Travel Technologies Ltd2.90081702927145.0127
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd2.85411079532142.6817
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd2.71413253700135.6793
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd2.6875164533134.3494
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Ltd2.6830799324134.1266
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Ltd2.64021082313131.9881
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Ltd2.56741145939128.3452
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Ltd2.5313275874126.5434
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd2.52921286643126.4384
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Ltd2.4455706256122.2529
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd2.39581689971119.7682
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd2.2878825074114.3718
Domestic EquitiesAster DM Healthcare Ltd2.26331622974113.1456
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Ltd2.2023629453110.0976
Domestic EquitiesAffle (India) Ltd2.1321705388106.5841
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Ltd (Prev Bharti Infratel Ltd)2.11172828625105.5643
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Ltd1.7703496533088.4971
Domestic EquitiesAavas Financiers Ltd1.636967521381.8291
Domestic EquitiesLIC of India Ltd1.3739173792068.6826
Domestic EquitiesLandmark Cars Ltd1.2877135324064.3736
Domestic EquitiesSapphire Foods India Ltd1.2043283880560.2054
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Ltd1.150729729757.5270
Domestic EquitiesChalet Hotels Ltd1.122766407456.1275
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Ltd1.1222204748056.1010
Domestic EquitiesFortis Health Care Ltd1.111072132155.5417
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd1.1027105769455.1270
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Ltd1.1008134314655.0287
Domestic EquitiesFive-Star Business Finance Ltd1.0979106196354.8876
Domestic EquitiesSenco Gold Ltd1.0523163908452.6064
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd1.0183754129050.9037
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd1.007047315250.3386
Domestic EquitiesMetropolis Healthcare Ltd0.995791891649.7777
Domestic EquitiesOnEMI Technology Solutions LTD0.9483128278847.4054
Domestic EquitiesEquitas Small Finance Bank Limited0.8940648399044.6941
Domestic EquitiesSIS Ltd0.8938106617044.6832
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Ltd0.856130042442.7954
Domestic EquitiesMedi Assist Healthcare Services Ltd0.7961131676739.7993
Domestic EquitiesPrudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd0.771212320138.5521
Domestic EquitiesCSB Bank Ltd0.7537121146237.6765
Domestic EquitiesR Systems International Ltd0.6142109691530.7027
Domestic EquitiesManipal Health Enterprises Ltd0.593741900029.6778
Domestic EquitiesUTI Asset Management Co Ltd0.535030308526.7442
Domestic EquitiesWestlife Foodworld Ltd0.525444532026.2672
Domestic EquitiesPower Finance Corporation Ltd0.426765537921.3326
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd0.241312135712.0641
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd0.0724815253.6181
Domestic EquitiesLTIMindtree Ltd0.020024731.0003
Total 95.7102 4784.6606
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS2.0221 101.0880
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsMargin Money For Derivatives-0.0003 -0.0172
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash and Other Net Current Assets^-0.8708 -43.5327
Total 1.1510 57.5381
Treasury Bills364 Days - T Bill - 20/05/2027*0.9637500000048.1782
Total 0.9637 48.1782
Derivatives-FuturesLTM Ltd ( Pre LTIMindtree Ltd ) OCT-20260.41395190020.6899
Derivatives-FuturesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd OCT-20260.0886999004.4301
Total 0.5025 25.1200
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsSundaram Liquid Fund - Direct Growth1.000319853450.0078
Total 1.0003 50.0078
Overseas EquitiesMake My Trip Ltd (USD)0.67237418733.6097
Total 0.6723 33.6097
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.