23-10-2026 04:58 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Mahindra Manulife Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited4.6150751300247.9591
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Limited4.5395262500243.9019
Domestic EquitiesJindal Saw Ltd3.17496142606170.5802
Domestic EquitiesGarware Hi-Tech Films Limited2.9087222766156.2815
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Petrochem Limited2.50401664630134.5354
Domestic EquitiesVoltamp Transformers Limited2.4606125909132.2045
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Limited2.427061078130.4015
Domestic EquitiesOil India Limited2.42622905463130.3536
Domestic EquitiesArvind Limited2.36712355680127.1832
Domestic EquitiesUsha Martin Limited2.08582247450112.0691
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Limited1.8878349338101.4268
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Limited1.80071433303796.7480
Domestic EquitiesVodafone Idea Limited1.78247395000095.7653
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited1.68024582690.2772
Domestic EquitiesSPR Auto Technologies Ltd1.634618871787.8232
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Limited1.6258105241887.3507
Domestic EquitiesHBL Engineering Limited1.6185109453686.9609
Domestic EquitiesSun TV Network Limited1.6106143032086.5344
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited1.597860242785.8458
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Limited1.594299757685.6519
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited1.562648000083.9568
Domestic EquitiesNOCIL Limited1.5370482630282.5829
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Limited1.479524238879.4887
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Limited1.4716243437279.0684
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Limited1.440933070077.4169
Domestic EquitiesAsahi India Glass Limited1.428780054076.7598
Domestic EquitiesNitin Spinners Limited1.3920125006374.7913
Domestic EquitiesManappuram Finance Limited1.3297226185271.4406
Domestic EquitiesBandhan Bank Limited1.2771385000068.6186
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited1.258128952267.5947
Domestic EquitiesDCB Bank Limited1.2465329033766.9715
Domestic EquitiesGlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited1.210023475165.0096
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Limited1.207317915564.8684
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Limited1.146646863561.6068
Domestic EquitiesThe Ramco Cements Limited1.102870074359.2513
Domestic EquitiesCapri Global Capital Limited1.0381225400055.7752
Domestic EquitiesSagility Limited1.03181301926455.4360
Domestic EquitiesGanesha Ecosphere Limited1.015354516354.5490
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Corp Limited1.011420000054.3400
Domestic EquitiesTilaknagar Industries Limited1.005799944054.0347
Domestic EquitiesMahindra Logistics Limited0.9918122260953.2874
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Brothers Limited0.976529560252.4664
Domestic EquitiesIdeaforge Technology Limited0.970171308252.1227
Domestic EquitiesMold-Tek Packaging Limited0.952277443251.1590
Domestic EquitiesLaurus Labs Limited0.926725146449.7899
Domestic EquitiesKilburn Engineering Limited0.926495000049.7753
Domestic EquitiesArchean Chemical Industries Limited0.9043100000048.5850
Domestic EquitiesAdani Green Energy Limited0.903938000048.5640
Domestic EquitiesStove Kraft Limited0.873559036246.9308
Domestic EquitiesRatnamani Metals & Tubes Limited0.864617043146.4510
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Limited0.862721999846.3536
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited0.845310810545.4149
Domestic EquitiesTitagarh Rail Systems Limited0.839255111245.0892
Domestic EquitiesKajaria Ceramics Limited0.834436297544.8310
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Limited0.804428469643.2169
Domestic EquitiesLumax Auto Technologies Limited0.794620558842.6945
Domestic EquitiesLG Balakrishnan & Bros Limited0.781324263141.9776
Domestic EquitiesNBCC (India) Limited0.7714528000041.4480
Domestic EquitiesP N Gadgil Jewellers Limited0.749268206640.2521
Domestic EquitiesGabriel India Limited0.716528690138.4964
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Limited0.70193468137.7121
Domestic EquitiesAarti Industries Limited0.687877689736.9570
Domestic EquitiesGraphite India Limited0.640645000034.4160
Domestic EquitiesKalyan Jewellers India Limited0.617760000033.1890
Domestic EquitiesFinolex Cables Limited0.588621806731.6263
Domestic EquitiesArvind Fashions Limited0.570379087030.6423
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Real Estate Limited0.567726977330.5032
Domestic EquitiesSymbiotec Pharmalab Limited0.554225305029.7777
Domestic EquitiesFoseco India Limited0.53044409828.4983
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute Of Medical Sciences Limited0.456532860124.5268
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Limited0.415216092422.3073
Domestic EquitiesBata India Limited0.403135000021.6563
Domestic EquitiesMrs. Bectors Food Specialities Ltd0.4013104301521.5633
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited0.37521539020.1609
Domestic EquitiesInox Green Energy Services Limited0.3595119919319.3154
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Limited0.347437729418.6647
Domestic EquitiesGlobus Spirits Limited0.335122895618.0062
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Limited0.32512118517.4670
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra0.2993202587216.0793
Domestic EquitiesFedbank Financial Services Ltd0.274297594114.7328
Domestic EquitiesAGI Greenpac Limited0.261517468614.0517
Domestic EquitiesJamna Auto Industries Limited0.2544100236613.6673
Domestic EquitiesOswal Pumps Limited0.208141914111.1806
Domestic EquitiesGokaldas Exports Limited0.13171028467.0737
Domestic EquitiesLMW Limited0.092729554.9827
Total 99.2226 5331.0790
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo0.7615 40.9158
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsMargin placed with CCIL & ARCL0.0192 1.0300
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.0033 -0.1783
Total 0.7774 41.7675
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.