23-10-2026 05:04 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Axis Large & Mid Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited4.43335513753728.7527
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited3.37897837398555.4364
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Limited2.7551487432452.8974
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited2.677813755750440.1840
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Limited2.44324838737401.6152
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.28022133339374.8277
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited2.18533026336359.2261
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited2.03302725817334.1852
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited2.01021001245330.4509
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited1.9218752002315.9160
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Limited1.7943169666294.9474
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited1.6780733621275.8415
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited1.67366621185275.1102
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Limited1.602716137247263.4567
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited1.53962575327253.0774
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited1.44941362180238.2589
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Limited1.42263036934233.8439
Domestic EquitiesMinda Corporation Limited1.40783340058231.4159
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited1.37092500022225.3520
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited1.33451207587219.3703
Domestic EquitiesBSE Limited1.3021692267214.0490
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Limited1.28715245520211.5780
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited1.27682187737209.8915
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited1.2651476320207.9613
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited1.2544699012206.2085
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Limited1.23966419700203.7613
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited1.21155336238199.1484
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Limited1.1633988245191.2254
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Limited1.13392371214186.3893
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India1.11801915371183.7798
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Limited1.09192463360179.4927
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited1.090891019179.3074
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited1.01961176169167.6041
Domestic EquitiesSRF Limited1.0127673269166.4658
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited0.9867325445162.2018
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Limited0.9768391042160.5618
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited0.95433631206156.8681
Domestic EquitiesGland Pharma Limited0.9456536094155.4351
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited0.93184786617153.1717
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Limited0.93151515574153.1184
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited0.91771114154150.8565
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Limited0.907040978149.0985
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited0.8868317808145.7785
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Limited0.8798987148144.6271
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd0.8728885665143.4777
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Limited0.8282283643136.1486
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited0.8264123993135.8467
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Limited0.81861546446134.5563
Domestic EquitiesMphasis Limited0.8041613530132.1789
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Limited0.80195270671131.8195
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Limited0.77271085667127.0230
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Limited0.7353350265120.8765
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited0.7336253340120.5898
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Finance Limited0.7313276047120.2185
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Limited0.71261710000117.1435
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited0.69081067357113.5561
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Limited0.6739166024110.7795
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Limited0.6420270788105.5288
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited0.62613168042102.9138
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited0.5898249697796.9576
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints (I) Limited0.5850211142396.1648
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited0.562560667592.4573
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Limited0.5581106851191.7424
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Limited0.549939229390.3922
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Power Limited0.536770813188.2260
Domestic EquitiesVishal Mega Mart Limited0.5358872002188.0722
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Limited0.532157615487.4602
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited0.53127297387.3268
Domestic EquitiesVijaya Diagnostic Centre Limited0.529060490186.9666
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited0.46409341176.2748
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Limited0.463871256976.2449
Domestic EquitiesGlenmark Pharmaceuticals Limited0.461432483975.8402
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Limited0.459314303075.5055
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited0.434290817071.3822
Domestic EquitiesITC Hotels Limited0.4312431820070.8746
Domestic EquitiesCoromandel International Limited0.419439211768.9420
Domestic EquitiesTriveni Turbine Limited0.4145126313768.1336
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd0.4033360444966.2894
Domestic EquitiesTata Capital Limited0.3953198152864.9842
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Limited0.384232789463.1524
Domestic EquitiesManipal Health Enterprises Ltd0.365284747560.0267
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited0.332964060454.7204
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Limited0.3155113568351.8666
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited0.26469764743.5017
Domestic EquitiesCyient Dlm Ltd0.163029317826.7994
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited0.0464198297.6272
Domestic EquitiesIndo-MIM Limited0.0221292153.6298
Total 90.1977 14826.9648
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd2.5322 416.2552
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.3984 65.4892
Total 2.9306 481.7444
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 15/10/2026)0.1821300000029.9400
Total 0.1821 29.9400
Overseas EquitiesAlphabet Inc A1.045752050171.8998
Overseas EquitiesNvidia Corp Com0.707553052116.2934
Overseas EquitiesAstrazeneca PLC0.40224233066.1142
Overseas EquitiesTJX ORD0.38184941962.7598
Overseas EquitiesMicrosoft Corp0.33471117655.0192
Overseas EquitiesVisa Inc0.33351589454.8178
Overseas EquitiesMeta Platforms Registered Shares A0.3029715449.7955
Overseas EquitiesParker-Hannifin Corp0.2996537049.2452
Overseas EquitiesCoca Cola Co.0.17833547129.3070
Overseas EquitiesArista Networks Inc0.17061435328.0475
Overseas EquitiesKLA Corporation0.14221249323.3744
Overseas EquitiesAutozone Inc0.117270919.2589
Overseas EquitiesUber Technologies Inc0.10142533616.6605
Total 4.5175 742.5932
ADRs & GDRsTaiwan Semiconductor Sp ADR0.701426333115.3032
Total 0.7014 115.3032
Overseas Mutual Fund UnitsiShares VII PLC - iShares NASDAQ 100 UCITS ETF0.80437835132.2066
Overseas Mutual Fund UnitsISHARES CORE S&P 500 (USD) UCITS ETF0.666413712109.5526
Total 1.4707 241.7592
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.