23-10-2026 05:02 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Axis Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited7.51547529455995.1681
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited4.561418875083604.0027
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Limited4.1940319466555.3597
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited4.07545624856539.6487
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited3.456811788313457.7402
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited3.06683312422406.1029
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute Of Medical Sciences Limited3.05465419032404.4765
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India3.04494202142403.1955
Domestic EquitiesSansera Engineering Limited2.7283796204361.2776
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited2.42281087542320.8249
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited2.3868634146316.0584
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Limited2.3809767833315.2722
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited2.23124168815295.4439
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.14471616348283.9923
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd1.97911617670262.0625
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited1.81891435389240.8583
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Limited1.658113448520219.5605
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Limited1.57432861040208.4697
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Limited1.5590250378206.4367
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited1.5584449876206.3581
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited1.5481487958204.9912
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited1.54072388328204.0110
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.54042051852203.9746
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Corp Limited1.4342698985189.9142
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited1.414695083187.3135
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited1.33671663745177.0058
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Limited1.29121121521170.9759
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Power Limited1.24161319597164.4086
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited1.2333343090163.3108
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Limited1.2132833679160.6499
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Limited1.1796811013156.2011
Domestic EquitiesFine Organic Industries Limited1.1733303189155.3692
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Limited1.0836307376143.4831
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited0.98434072925130.3336
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Limited0.89474470487118.4679
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Limited0.857516822138113.5494
Domestic EquitiesHealthcare Global Enterprises Limited0.79781586026105.6373
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Limited0.77761199181102.9617
Domestic EquitiesAzad Engineering Ltd0.7639341378101.1571
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Limited0.7490312466399.1768
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Limited0.690960128791.4918
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited0.649319300185.9819
Domestic EquitiesTrent Limited0.636332142184.2637
Domestic EquitiesSterlite Technologies Limited0.569882930075.4580
Domestic EquitiesKaynes Technology India Limited0.564421347774.7383
Domestic EquitiesTD Power Systems Limited0.535190142270.8563
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited0.5227306528669.2142
Domestic EquitiesGokaldas Exports Limited0.499996249066.2001
Domestic EquitiesLeap India Limited0.4907471616864.9794
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd0.4742341404262.7876
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Ltd0.4440139450758.7994
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Limited0.443313326158.7055
Domestic EquitiesNeogen Chemicals Limited0.363119612948.0830
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Limited0.342121501545.3037
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Limited0.318314517842.1510
Domestic EquitiesRubicon Research Limited0.314925752941.7042
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Limited0.30851913640.8554
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited0.30393673240.2436
Domestic EquitiesCyient Dlm Ltd0.296542957039.2670
Domestic EquitiesArvind Fashions Limited0.292199821438.6758
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Hotel Ventures Limited0.1891439505225.0342
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited0.16765768722.1893
Domestic EquitiesSedemac Mechatronics Limited0.12034559915.9346
Domestic EquitiesDhoot Transmission Ltd0.120110677715.8970
Domestic EquitiesIndo-MIM Limited0.098110457312.9927
Domestic EquitiesWakefit Innovations Limited0.04684309206.1975
Total 90.2692 11953.2072
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd8.8312 1169.4073
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-2.0058 -265.6077
Total 6.8254 903.7996
Treasury Bills91 Days Tbill (MD 31/12/2026)2.905439000000384.7253
Total 2.9054 384.7253
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.