13-10-2026 09:06 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Invesco India Smallcap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Limited5.14195440617829.4221
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited4.383622096970707.1030
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Limited3.98361670579642.5882
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Limited3.6872891364594.7626
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute Of Medical Sciences Limited3.41637383152551.0785
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited3.0773995965496.3890
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Limited2.98275174495481.1245
Domestic EquitiesPrestige Estates Projects Limited2.73322975158440.8887
Domestic EquitiesParadeep Phosphates Limited2.442625538673394.0106
Domestic EquitiesCraftsman Automation Limited2.3407362462377.5767
Domestic EquitiesDr Agarwals Health Care Limited2.24937570008362.8305
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Limited2.20468816432355.6108
Domestic EquitiesABB India Limited1.9726469589318.1935
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Limited1.94909679612314.3938
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd1.938213727833312.6514
Domestic EquitiesGlobal Health Limited1.85672194163299.5032
Domestic EquitiesCorona Remedies Limited1.81991402282293.5537
Domestic EquitiesTimken India Limited1.7278888716278.7013
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Limited1.722710486048277.8803
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Limited1.66118442053267.9508
Domestic EquitiesBSE Limited1.5650816448252.4457
Domestic EquitiesManipal Health Enterprises Ltd1.53733500905247.9691
Domestic EquitiesAether Industries Limited1.51111434401243.7478
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited1.49231821305240.7219
Domestic EquitiesTrent Limited1.4758908046238.0533
Domestic EquitiesKwality Walls (India) Limited1.459660030481235.4395
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited1.43781688652231.9195
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Limited1.36968062721220.9186
Domestic EquitiesEIH Limited1.31227029752211.6658
Domestic EquitiesBelrise Industries Ltd.1.29548693182208.9493
Domestic EquitiesGo Digit General Insurance Ltd1.27287894850205.3056
Domestic EquitiesWework India Management Limited1.26293084419203.7105
Domestic EquitiesCity Union Bank Limited1.25058923731201.7209
Domestic EquitiesEthos Ltd.1.2131771263195.6848
Domestic EquitiesCEAT Limited1.1901588073191.9706
Domestic EquitiesBrigade Enterprises Limited1.15743245523186.6987
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Limited1.13961819482183.8223
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited ^^^1.11141988865179.2763
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Limited1.09594314692176.7729
Domestic EquitiesLeela Palaces Hotels & Resorts Limited1.05902976934170.8165
Domestic EquitiesAnand Rathi Wealth Limited1.0482797542169.0789
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd1.00528816520162.1446
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Limited0.9813676158158.2886
Domestic EquitiesJK Lakshmi Cement Limited0.97533195805157.3295
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Financial Holdings Limited0.93081083146150.1457
Domestic EquitiesSafari Industries (India) Limited0.90801024546146.4691
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Limited0.89141148052143.7935
Domestic EquitiesNeogen Chemicals Limited0.8383551602135.2307
Domestic EquitiesIngersoll Rand (India) Limited0.8178318347131.9230
Domestic EquitiesJyoti CNC Automation Ltd0.78801222324127.1034
Domestic EquitiesSedemac Mechatronics Limited0.7669354006123.7074
Domestic EquitiesBansal Wire Industries Limited0.76293804569123.0588
Domestic EquitiesBEML Limited0.7534609984121.5332
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Real Estate Limited0.73141043423117.9798
Domestic EquitiesSonata Software Limited0.72854550452117.5154
Domestic EquitiesChalet Hotels Limited0.67211282697108.4136
Domestic EquitiesGaja Alternative Asset Management Ltd0.5874676519794.7466
Domestic EquitiesGrindwell Norton Limited0.577046678393.0812
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Limited0.488240695378.7454
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (India) Limited0.481161399977.6095
Domestic EquitiesFoseco India Limited0.479411966577.3335
Domestic EquitiesInnova Captab Limited0.453063000173.0675
Domestic EquitiesZensar Technologies Limited0.4375167201270.5756
Domestic EquitiesNational Stock Exchange Of India Ltd0.356332596257.4687
Domestic EquitiesMax Estates Limited0.355397632557.3200
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Limited0.2948130156547.5462
Domestic EquitiesOrchid Pharma Limited0.281345518345.3817
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Limited0.26928554843.4242
Domestic EquitiesSPR Auto Technologies Ltd0.23598177538.0556
Domestic EquitiesMrs. Bectors Food Specialities Ltd0.1632127343626.3270
Domestic EquitiesBirla Corporation Limited0.136326167921.9823
Domestic EquitiesAster DM Quality Care Limited0.123028450919.8345
Domestic EquitiesMilky Mist Dairy Food Limited0.04792443797.7336
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Nitrite Limited0.0316333675.1045
Domestic EquitiesKSB Limited0.004279530.6809
Total 98.9022 15953.5565
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo4.4789 722.4750
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-3.3811 -545.3866
Total 1.0978 177.0884
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.