13-10-2026 09:06 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Axis Aggressive Hybrid Fund(IDCW)-Direct Plan
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited4.824151316167.8245
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited4.729656020366.4961
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited4.547390212663.9337
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.749422000638.6551
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited2.204874337230.9986
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited2.08959958329.3770
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.053230085628.8671
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited1.97697392327.7950
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd1.895616451926.6521
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.773025076224.9282
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited1.663524377323.3876
Domestic EquitiesEternal Limited1.412862075019.8640
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited1.374059852619.3174
Domestic EquitiesDivi's Laboratories Limited1.32252001118.5932
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited1.279014667417.9822
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Limited1.25072153517.5844
Domestic EquitiesPNB Housing Finance Limited1.204515120116.9345
Domestic EquitiesSansera Engineering Limited1.14553549416.1054
Domestic EquitiesDoms Industries Limited1.01456769414.2631
Domestic EquitiesThe Phoenix Mills Limited0.98687169913.8738
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Aeronautics Limited0.97482936013.7052
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Limited0.873614797812.2822
Domestic EquitiesPremier Energies Limited0.867714020212.1990
Domestic EquitiesInterGlobe Aviation Limited0.82602330111.6132
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited0.79706168311.2053
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Limited0.763765764710.7367
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited0.762610910410.7217
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Limited0.740614289610.4121
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited0.7363790210.3516
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Limited0.733619789810.3144
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited0.72687546510.2180
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Limited0.6911201169.7160
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Limited0.6895387179.6940
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited0.68641129809.6508
Domestic EquitiesTata Power Company Limited0.66632609629.3685
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Limited0.66312158039.3227
Domestic EquitiesFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited0.57192512858.0411
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited0.5619172247.9006
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Limited0.5597537087.8688
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited0.4995492837.0228
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Limited0.4830331146.7904
Domestic EquitiesKrishna Institute Of Medical Sciences Limited0.4780900336.7201
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Limited0.47591658876.6911
Domestic EquitiesMphasis Limited0.4576298636.4337
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited0.4573421916.4299
Domestic EquitiesArvind Fashions Limited0.45241641576.3603
Domestic EquitiesCipla Limited0.4499469946.3254
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Company Limited0.4475370876.2914
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited0.42821613196.0204
Domestic EquitiesITC Hotels Limited0.42093605375.9175
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Pharma Limited0.41342814065.8116
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Limited0.41191268095.7914
Domestic EquitiesKirloskar Oil Engines Limited0.4069248305.7213
Domestic EquitiesJyoti CNC Automation Ltd0.3987539075.6055
Domestic EquitiesPG Electroplast Limited0.37491068275.2714
Domestic EquitiesComputer Age Management Services Limited0.3606755555.0697
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited0.3552409484.9936
Domestic EquitiesDelhivery Limited0.34051168424.7870
Domestic EquitiesAmber Enterprises India Limited0.339271474.7688
Domestic EquitiesAwfis Space Solutions Limited0.33541931584.7150
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Limited0.3309265984.6523
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Limited0.3290105004.6256
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Limited0.325495324.5754
Domestic EquitiesBerger Paints (I) Limited0.3227996284.5376
Domestic EquitiesITC Limited0.30951656074.3513
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited0.30581107334.2998
Domestic EquitiesVijaya Diagnostic Centre Limited0.3045297774.2810
Domestic EquitiesCyient Dlm Ltd0.2939452024.1319
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Ltd0.2885962054.0565
Domestic EquitiesREC Limited0.27611298233.8817
Domestic EquitiesVoltamp Transformers Limited0.273936683.8514
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Limited0.2714203103.8165
Domestic EquitiesTitagarh Rail Systems Limited0.2649455203.7242
Domestic EquitiesExide Industries Limited0.2576877643.6211
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Limited0.25351934143.5646
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited0.243681533.4251
Domestic EquitiesAadhar Housing Finance Limited0.2361761403.3197
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Limited0.2287341443.2157
Domestic EquitiesGlobal Health Limited0.2241230833.1508
Domestic EquitiesHyundai Motor India Ltd0.2154149093.0280
Domestic EquitiesKaynes Technology India Limited0.199780202.8078
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Limited0.1975238962.7767
Domestic EquitiesMinda Corporation Limited0.1956396972.7504
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited0.175720642.4700
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Limited0.162758682.2868
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Limited0.1396159591.9630
Domestic EquitiesVoltas Limited0.1291169581.8145
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Limited0.125310131.7610
Domestic EquitiesClean Science and Technology Limited0.1037183571.4582
Domestic EquitiesAzad Engineering Ltd0.082839301.1645
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Limited0.063251360.8890
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited0.0628390830.8825
Domestic EquitiesSuryoday Small Finance Bank Limited0.0468453270.6580
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Limited0.033512390.4710
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Limited0.0005220.0076
Total 71.4503 1004.5645
Corporate Debt9.15% Piramal Finance Limited (17/06/2027) **2.8541400040.1273
Corporate Debt8.75% Bharti Telecom Limited (05/11/2029)1.7934250025.2144
Corporate Debt7.55% Poonawalla Fincorp Limited (25/03/2027) **1.7740250024.9423
Corporate Debt9.5% Kogta Financial (India) Limited (30/10/2027) **1.7630250024.7867
Corporate Debt7.87% Bajaj Finance Limited (08/02/2034) **1.7299250024.3217
Corporate Debt5% GMR Airports Limited (13/02/2027) **1.3221175018.5886
Corporate Debt9.40% Vedanta Aluminium Metal Limited (20/02/2027)1.2839180018.0508
Corporate DebtBamboo Hotel And Global Centre (Delhi) Private limited (31/01/2028) **1.0703150015.0486
Corporate Debt8.20% Adani Power Limited (25/01/2029) **1.0612150014.9198
Corporate Debt8.65% TVS Holdings Limited (07/06/2029) **0.7128100010.0212
Corporate Debt7.4% Small Industries Dev Bank of India (18/06/2031) **0.696910009.7985
Corporate Debt7.59% Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited (20/07/2033) **0.693310009.7471
Corporate Debt8.95% Aptus Finance India Private Limited (06/03/2029) **0.445010006.2567
Corporate Debt8.23% Kotak Mahindra Prime Limited (21/12/2026) **0.42736006.0073
Corporate DebtJubilant Bevco Limited (31/05/2028) (ZCB)0.40005005.6239
Corporate Debt8.8% Aditya Birla Digital Fashion Ventures Limited (26/08/2027) **0.35415004.9791
Corporate Debt6.83% HDFC Bank Limited (08/01/2031) **0.3409504.7934
Corporate Debt8.75% Aptus Value Housing Finance India Limited (11/03/2030) **0.28525004.0095
Corporate Debt9.4% IKF Finance Limited (12/08/2027) **0.23745003.3372
Corporate Debt7.4% Power Finance Corporation Limited (08/05/2030) **0.2102302.9552
Corporate Debt5% GMR Airports Limited (13/08/2028) **0.15252002.1441
Total 19.6074 275.6732
Government Securities7.25% Government of India (12/06/2063)0.33505000004.7099
Government Securities7.92% West Bangal State Development Loans (15/03/2027)0.14332000002.0152
Government Securities7.17% Tamilnadu State Development Loans (27/11/2029)0.14172000001.9925
Government Securities7.17% Karnataka State Development Loans (27/11/2029)0.07091000000.9962
Government Securities6.9% Karnataka State Development Loans (17/07/2029)0.0423600000.5943
Government Securities4.04% Government of India (04/10/2028)0.001926000.0262
Total 0.7350 10.3343
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd3.9092 54.9624
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)1.1594 16.3014
Total 5.0687 71.2638
Certificate of DepositBank of Baroda (25/01/2027)1.044730014.6874
Total 1.0447 14.6874
REITs & InvITsIndus Infra Trust1.8037195151825.3600
REITs & InvITsEmbassy Office Parks REIT0.2902939194.0800
Total 2.0939 29.4400
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.