13-10-2026 10:52 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
DSP Quant Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesITC Limited3.8919105299427.6674
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited3.466524789424.6431
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited3.460214000024.5980
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Limited3.4299132300024.3829
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Limited3.006117373821.3698
Domestic EquitiesFederal Bank Limited2.946866000020.9484
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Limited2.92191910220.7715
Domestic EquitiesNestle India Limited2.812815264319.9962
Domestic EquitiesTorrent Pharmaceuticals Limited2.54473768818.0902
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Limited2.52943430917.9813
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Limited2.500118871417.7731
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited2.45113660717.4249
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Limited2.427314850017.2557
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Limited2.40863545017.1224
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Limited2.372540000016.8660
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited2.352521277216.7239
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited2.352010000016.7200
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited2.345144671516.6714
Domestic EquitiesLupin Limited2.34188200016.6476
Domestic EquitiesEicher Motors Limited2.32282309516.5129
Domestic EquitiesBosch Limited2.2427338515.9434
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited2.240016204215.9239
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Asset Management Co Limited2.20625000015.6835
Domestic EquitiesPage Industries Limited2.2008430015.6456
Domestic EquitiesAlkem Laboratories Limited2.16362978815.3810
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Asset Management Co Limited2.15486716415.3181
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Limited2.1490563215.2768
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited2.143810000015.2400
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Zinc Limited2.137726848715.1964
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Limited2.07971842114.7847
Domestic EquitiesTitan Co Limited2.06483200014.6784
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited2.057145017714.6240
Domestic EquitiesGlaxosmithkline Pharmaceuticals Limited2.04525250014.5388
Domestic EquitiesMuthoot Finance Limited2.03715290814.4814
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited2.02701100014.4100
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Limited1.93747800013.7725
Domestic EquitiesColgate Palmolive (India) Limited1.76937133112.5778
Domestic EquitiesWipro Limited1.694576001712.0463
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Limited1.59547961911.3417
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Limited1.552260000011.0346
Total 95.3824 678.0656
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS / Reverse Repo Investments4.6628 33.1473
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables/Payables-0.0452 -0.3214
Total 4.6176 32.8259
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.