23-10-2026 04:11 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Bandhan Value Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited8.274311100000786.6570
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited6.579215000000625.5000
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited6.24265000000593.5000
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited4.17063000000396.5100
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Limited3.66671700000348.6020
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited3.48182700000331.0200
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited3.24143100000308.1710
Domestic EquitiesITC Limited2.62559500000249.6125
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Limited2.46704500000234.5400
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited2.4545195000233.3565
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.31011250000219.6250
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited2.1752550000206.8000
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited2.13759000000203.2200
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Limited2.13231275000202.7250
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddy's Laboratories Limited2.07511600000197.2800
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Limited1.91001600000181.5840
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited1.87935500000178.6675
Domestic EquitiesPoonawalla Fincorp Limited1.68073600000159.7860
Domestic EquitiesIDFC First Bank Limited1.627619000000154.7360
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited1.5828900000150.4800
Domestic EquitiesHindustan UNILever Limited1.4824750000140.9325
Domestic EquitiesSterlite Technologies Limited1.38771450000131.9355
Domestic EquitiesV-Mart Retail Limited1.38731750000131.8975
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Limited1.2995325000123.5455
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Limited1.2745700000121.1700
Domestic EquitiesCipla Limited1.2742900000121.1400
Domestic EquitiesHero MotoCorp Limited1.2403225000117.9225
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Limited1.1376798772108.1537
Domestic EquitiesAWL Agri Business Limited1.12136000000106.6080
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited1.0184300000096.8250
Domestic EquitiesEmami Limited0.9967250000094.7625
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Limited0.8999410000085.5547
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited0.897970000085.3650
Domestic EquitiesThe Ramco Cements Limited0.8894100000084.5550
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Limited0.8869190000084.3220
Domestic EquitiesUnited Breweries Limited0.804066000076.4346
Domestic EquitiesMas Financial Services Limited0.7434250000070.6750
Domestic EquitiesEngineers India Limited0.7164220000068.1120
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Company Limited0.713740000067.8560
Domestic EquitiesPetronet LNG Limited0.6883230000065.4350
Domestic EquitiesDalmia Bharat Limited0.664137500063.1388
Domestic EquitiesBayer Cropscience Limited0.656317200062.3947
Domestic EquitiesVRL Logistics Limited0.6495215049661.7515
Domestic EquitiesFinolex Industries Limited0.6214390000059.0772
Domestic EquitiesSobha Limited0.598046537056.8496
Domestic EquitiesJubilant Foodworks Limited0.5764120000054.8040
Domestic EquitiesRHI Magnesita India Limited0.5761142312654.7690
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Limited0.5597140000053.2140
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Limited0.5382300000051.1650
Domestic EquitiesGreenpanel Industries Limited0.5228310000049.6992
Domestic EquitiesStyrenix Performance Materials Limited0.498223500047.3643
Domestic EquitiesMaharashtra Seamless Limited0.446157500042.4149
Domestic EquitiesKEC International Limited0.4365110000041.4975
Domestic EquitiesSyngene International Limited0.4227110000040.1830
Domestic EquitiesAptus Value Housing Finance India Limited0.4158170000039.5301
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Limited0.390990000037.1610
Domestic EquitiesRallis India Limited0.3151150000029.9595
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool of India Limited0.280930000026.7075
Domestic EquitiesExide Industries Limited0.260460000024.7560
Domestic EquitiesDeepak Nitrite Limited0.241415000022.9470
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited0.218550000020.7750
Domestic EquitiesGraphite India Limited0.201125000019.1200
Total 93.6642 8904.8533
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTriparty Repo TRP_0110265.7230 544.0970
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash Margin - Derivatives0.1960 18.6317
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables/Payables-1.6114 -153.2018
Total 4.3075 409.5269
Treasury Bills364 Days Tbill (MD 04/02/2027)0.5157500000049.0269
Total 0.5157 49.0269
Derivatives-FuturesCoal India Limited October 2026 Future1.51263375000143.8088
Total 1.5126 143.8088
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.