24-10-2026 05:35 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Baroda BNP Paribas Large & Mid Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited3.427736000060.4080
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Limited3.2418180000057.1320
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited3.121512600055.0116
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited2.8433120600050.1093
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Limited2.73685850048.2333
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited2.714467500047.8373
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited2.667239600047.0052
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited2.577850400045.4306
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited2.496211700043.9920
Domestic EquitiesEicher Motors Limited2.37345850041.8275
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited2.359612600041.5850
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited2.34259000041.2830
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited2.308541400040.6838
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited2.294930600040.4440
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited2.259713500039.8250
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.243122500039.5325
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.205040500038.8598
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited2.2033100000038.8300
Domestic EquitiesNLC India Limited2.1532145000037.9465
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited1.94477200034.2720
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Limited1.9407105300034.2014
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited1.878327000033.1020
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited1.803917500031.7905
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Limited1.79726000031.6740
Domestic EquitiesLupin Limited1.762515300031.0621
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Limited1.72666300030.4290
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited1.703672000030.0240
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited1.689885000029.7798
Domestic EquitiesThe Indian Hotels Company Limited1.653840000029.1460
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited1.613120700028.4294
Domestic Equities360 One WAM Limited1.525426100026.8830
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited1.523027000026.8407
Domestic EquitiesSamvardhana Motherson International Limited1.5007162000026.4481
Domestic EquitiesNHPC Limited1.4873360000026.2116
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Limited1.38686750024.4404
Domestic EquitiesLinde India Limited1.38133850024.3436
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited1.372615872324.1894
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited1.36505400024.0570
Domestic EquitiesSmartworks Coworking Spaces Ltd1.357546020023.9235
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited1.28725400022.6854
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited1.28551150022.6550
Domestic EquitiesPidilite Industries Limited1.247015000021.9765
Domestic EquitiesUNO Minda Limited1.195018000021.0600
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Limited1.16654050020.5578
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Limited1.007811700017.7606
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited1.00711620017.7487
Domestic EquitiesSagility Limited1.0003414000017.6281
Domestic EquitiesNational Stock Exchange Of India Ltd0.99049900017.4542
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Limited0.773840000013.6380
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Ltd0.689028800012.1435
Domestic EquitiesCochin Shipyard Limited0.4701630008.2845
Total 93.1030 1640.8162
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Ltd6.0518 106.6547
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.5987 -10.5521
Total 5.4530 96.1026
Treasury Bills182 Days Tbill (MD 18/02/2027)0.8326150000014.6736
Total 0.8326 14.6736
Derivatives-FuturesHitachi Energy India Limited October 2026 Future0.9385540016.5402
Derivatives-FuturesThe Federal Bank Limited October 2026 Future-0.3271-180000-5.7654
Total 0.6114 10.7748
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.