23-10-2026 03:59 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.5.5967118491711566.1049
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.3.9095154364151093.9787
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.3.554223850000994.5450
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.2.42055706067677.3102
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.09356105500585.8227
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.2.01175662517562.9108
Domestic EquitiesSona Blw Precision Forgings Ltd.1.98736700000556.1000
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Ltd.1.92722800000539.2800
Domestic EquitiesLenskart Solutions Ltd.1.89737750000530.9138
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Ltd.1.85432072385518.8838
Domestic EquitiesUnited Spirits Ltd.1.80803736609505.9369
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Ltd.1.80384103703504.7555
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.1.75595000000491.3500
Domestic EquitiesTrent Ltd.1.73211848850484.6945
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd.1.71605098639480.1898
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.1.69532700000474.3900
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Ltd.1.68053300000470.2500
Domestic EquitiesDr. Lal Path labs Ltd.1.66872350000466.9450
Domestic EquitiesJindal Steel Ltd.1.62234000000453.9600
Domestic EquitiesWelspun Corp Ltd.1.60211650000448.3050
Domestic EquitiesGrasim Industries Ltd.1.58661450000443.9755
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Ltd.1.5793837138441.9252
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Ltd.1.559613750000436.4250
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.1.53612820504429.8448
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.1.53353500000429.1000
Domestic EquitiesAPL Apollo Tubes Ltd.1.52701951028427.2946
Domestic EquitiesCG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.1.51284955792423.3238
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co. Ltd.1.45502400000407.1360
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Ltd.1.44214250000403.5375
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd.1.440617700000403.1175
Domestic EquitiesGMR Airports Ltd.1.408441418675394.0987
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1.40761335162393.8728
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Ltd.1.3793883990385.9500
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Ltd.1.36751017682382.6484
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Ltd.1.33654400000374.0000
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Ltd.1.29912100000363.5100
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.1.273611137392356.3965
Domestic EquitiesSRF Ltd.1.19281350000333.7875
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Ltd.1.17452500000328.6500
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1.13642000000318.0000
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Auto Ltd.1.1042284140308.9738
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.1.06428500000297.7975
Domestic EquitiesAdani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.0.99611550000278.7365
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Ltd.0.99292750000277.8325
Domestic EquitiesV-Guard Industries Ltd.0.98009250000274.2163
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Ltd.0.94059931098263.1741
Domestic EquitiesKalpataru Projects International Ltd.0.93461894319261.5297
Domestic EquitiesAtul Ltd.0.8985425000251.4088
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Ltd.0.8981210000251.3070
Domestic EquitiesAngel One Ltd.0.88139000000246.6000
Domestic EquitiesApollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.0.8754300000244.9650
Domestic EquitiesAsian Paints Ltd.0.8584999729240.1949
Domestic EquitiesR R Kabel Ltd.0.8532947978238.7577
Domestic EquitiesSBFC Finance Ltd.0.794226000000222.2480
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Ltd.0.75172450000210.3570
Domestic EquitiesAstral Ltd.0.75111533621210.1674
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Ltd.0.73621500000206.0100
Domestic EquitiesSumitomo Chemical India Ltd.0.72004650000201.4613
Domestic EquitiesCipla Ltd.0.67851410528189.8571
Domestic EquitiesMilky Mist Dairy Food Ltd.0.66725900000186.7114
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Ltd.0.6500382120181.8891
Domestic EquitiesAmagi Media Labs Ltd.0.62833200000175.8240
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment & Finance Co. Ltd.0.60661047791169.7421
Domestic EquitiesVinati Organics Ltd.0.60481448618169.2420
Domestic EquitiesMetropolis Healthcare Ltd.0.54202800000151.6760
Domestic EquitiesSai Life Sciences Ltd.0.5245962769146.7741
Domestic EquitiesGO Digit General Insurance Ltd.0.51125501000143.0535
Domestic EquitiesVedant Fashions Ltd.0.50682650000141.8015
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Ltd.0.5057390807141.5034
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool of India Ltd.0.46131450000129.0863
Domestic EquitiesCreditAccess Grameen Ltd.0.45461000000127.2000
Domestic EquitiesSobha Ltd.0.4158952452116.3515
Domestic EquitiesPI Industries Ltd.0.322439057090.2217
Domestic EquitiesHoneywell Automation India Ltd.0.30152521684.3727
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Ltd.0.264248595273.9425
Domestic EquitiesINDO-MIM Ltd.0.209247111658.5338
Domestic EquitiesH.G. Infra Engineering Ltd.0.1856120000051.9300
Domestic EquitiesHappy Forgings Ltd.0.179624313450.2607
Domestic EquitiesSolara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd.0.108942000030.4668
Domestic EquitiesTravel Food Services Ltd.0.0287668008.0180
Domestic EquitiesMaestros Mediline Systems Ltd.0.0000500000.0000
Domestic EquitiesMagnasound (India) Pvt Ltd.0.00001250000.0000
Domestic EquitiesMMS Infrastructure Ltd.0.0000809700.0000
Total 97.8734 27387.4161
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS2.4511 685.8700
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsMargin amount for Derivative positions0.1153 32.2500
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-0.4397 -123.0431
Total 2.1266 595.0769
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.