23-10-2026 04:47 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
UTI Small Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ACUTAAS CHEMICALS LIMITED2.5164401249131.5856
Domestic EquitiesEQ - NAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL L2.4998158541130.7171
Domestic EquitiesEQ - KARUR VYSYA BANK LTD.2.41073881134126.0592
Domestic EquitiesEQ - CITY UNION BANK1.8892437031498.7909
Domestic EquitiesEQ - CAPLIN POINT LABORATORIES LTD1.874736088298.0300
Domestic EquitiesEQ - UJJIVAN SMALL FINANCE BANK LTD1.85541437311797.0185
Domestic EquitiesEQ - MARKSANS PHARMA LTD.1.8319297215095.7924
Domestic EquitiesEQ - GREAT EASTERN SHIPPING CO. LTD1.814460818994.8775
Domestic EquitiesEQ - AFFLE 3I LIMITED1.713059281389.5740
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ASTER DM QUALITY CARE LIMITED1.7085128151489.3407
Domestic EquitiesEQ - PNB HOUSING FINANCE LTD.1.606975023084.0258
Domestic EquitiesEQ - VOLTAMP TRANSFORMERS LTD.1.50237481778.5579
Domestic EquitiesEQ - JUBILANT INGREVIA LTD.1.4635117162076.5302
Domestic EquitiesEQ - KFIN TECHNOLOGIES LTD1.453190457075.9839
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD1.4513199398075.8909
Domestic EquitiesEQ - VIJAYA DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE LTD1.377750108572.0410
Domestic EquitiesEQ - TIPS MUSIC LIMITED1.3663108601071.4432
Domestic EquitiesEQ - KAJARIA CERAMICS LTD.1.359457554871.0859
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ECLERX SERVICES LTD.1.279836771666.9206
Domestic EquitiesEQ - MOTILAL OSWAL FINANCIAL SERVIC1.265966595866.1962
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ERIS LIFESCIENCES LTD1.253955012465.5693
Domestic EquitiesEQ - TD POWER SYSTEMS LTD.1.253183364465.5286
Domestic EquitiesEQ - RADICO KHAITAN LTD.1.246314926965.1708
Domestic EquitiesEQ - INOX INDIA LTD1.243831688265.0400
Domestic EquitiesEQ - MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF IN1.211619196263.3551
Domestic EquitiesEQ - CENTRAL DEPOSITORY SERVICES1.197349533462.6102
Domestic EquitiesEQ - TECHNO ELECTRIC & ENGINEERING1.121458131258.6398
Domestic EquitiesEQ -CRAFTSMAN AUTOMATION LTD.1.10845564057.9602
Domestic EquitiesEQ - GRINDWELL NORTON LTD.1.107529041457.9115
Domestic EquitiesEQ - SUBROS LTD.1.103682513857.7060
Domestic EquitiesEQ - TIMKEN INDIA LTD.1.092718219557.1364
Domestic EquitiesEQ - GRAVITA INDIA LTD.1.082439104656.6000
Domestic EquitiesEQ - BRIGADE ENTERPRISES LTD.1.079098080656.4209
Domestic EquitiesEQ - RATNAMANI METALS & TUBES LTD.1.069320514855.9131
Domestic EquitiesEQ - NESCO LTD.1.068753378755.8822
Domestic EquitiesEQ - SAI LIFE SCIENCES LTD1.052436099455.0335
Domestic EquitiesEQ - V-MART RETAIL LTD1.047872695754.7907
Domestic EquitiesEQ - PRAJ INDUSRIES LTD.1.0476179102854.7786
Domestic EquitiesEQ - METROPOLIS HEALTHCARE LTD1.0368100080854.2138
Domestic EquitiesEQ - GODREJ AGROVET LTD0.973681649150.9123
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ORCHID PHARMA LTD.0.972350996650.8436
Domestic EquitiesEQ - 360 ONE WAM LIMITED0.969249202550.6786
Domestic EquitiesEQ - DR LAL PATHLABS LTD.0.967825468650.6061
Domestic EquitiesEQ - SUZLON ENERGY LTD.0.96561278546250.4898
Domestic EquitiesEQ - SHIPROCKET LIMITED0.9604417950750.2210
Domestic EquitiesEQ - VISHAL MEGA MART LTD0.9594496709450.1676
Domestic EquitiesEQ -FINE ORGANIC IND LTD0.91909377748.0560
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFT0.91044478547.6065
Domestic EquitiesEQ - INFO-EDGE (INDIA) LTD.0.909238983747.5406
Domestic EquitiesEQ - TATA COMMUNICATIONS LTD.0.900728438847.1003
Domestic EquitiesEQ - TBO TEK LTD0.859826678344.9583
Domestic EquitiesEQ - AAVAS FINANCIERS LTD.0.854536869244.6818
Domestic EquitiesEQ - FIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS LTD.0.8521174184344.5563
Domestic EquitiesEQ - TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LTD0.848218675544.3543
Domestic EquitiesEQ - BLUE JET HEALTHCARE LTD0.839081542543.8739
Domestic EquitiesEQ - CARBORANDUM UNIVERSAL LTD.0.832034734943.5055
Domestic EquitiesEQ - NEWGEN SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD0.830692834243.4325
Domestic EquitiesEQ - METRO BRANDS LTD0.806850120842.1892
Domestic EquitiesEQ - SESHAASAI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED0.8023113396141.9509
Domestic EquitiesEQ- PITTI ENGINEERING LIMITED0.796136533341.6297
Domestic EquitiesEQ - NIIT LEARNING SYSTEMS LTD0.7267185813138.0006
Domestic EquitiesEQ - JSW DULUX LTD0.711612084537.2082
Domestic EquitiesEQ - CERA SANITARYWARE LTD.0.69747167036.4657
Domestic EquitiesEQ - BLUE STAR LIMITED0.668323020634.9453
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ACME SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD0.662278874334.6258
Domestic EquitiesEQ - KEWAL KIRAN CLOTHING LTD0.645573326633.7559
Domestic EquitiesEQ - KPIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD0.589161723230.8060
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ZF COMMERCIAL VEHICLE CONTROL SYSTEMS INDIA LTD0.568812706429.7457
Domestic EquitiesEQ - COMPUTER AGE MANAGEMENT SERV0.560643684029.3120
Domestic EquitiesEQ - KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF MEDI SCIE0.554538844528.9935
Domestic EquitiesEQ - INDEGENE LTD0.543448095528.4124
Domestic EquitiesEQ - CLEAN SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY LTD0.541235623828.2978
Domestic EquitiesEQ - TEAMLEASE SERVICES LTD. .0.538124495728.1358
Domestic EquitiesEQ - AWFIS SPACE SOLUTIONS LTD0.5158110496526.9722
Domestic EquitiesEQ - KEI INDUSTRIES LTD.0.50405915226.3522
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ANTHEM BIOSCIENCES LTD0.500630486226.1755
Domestic EquitiesEQ - SUNDRAM FASTENERS LTD.0.491822571325.7155
Domestic EquitiesEQ - DELHIVERY LTD.0.477860985924.9859
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ROSSARI BIOTECH LTD0.477459734524.9660
Domestic EquitiesEQ - GABRIEL INDIA LTD.0.467018199224.4197
Domestic EquitiesEQ - COFORGE LTD0.464213877524.2731
Domestic EquitiesEQ - IVALUE INFOSOLUTIONS LIMITED0.4619108423924.1525
Domestic EquitiesEQ - RHI MAGNESITA INDIA LTD0.461262668424.1179
Domestic EquitiesEQ - PFIZER LIMITED0.45656159423.8695
Domestic EquitiesEQ - CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LTD0.427017551722.3258
Domestic EquitiesEQ - COHANCE LIFESCIENCES LIMITED0.419849438621.9507
Domestic EquitiesEQ - MOTHERSON SUMI WIRING INDIA LTD0.3953606641020.6683
Domestic EquitiesEQ - INDO COUNT INDUSTRIES LTD.0.390444339920.4141
Domestic EquitiesEQ - SPR Auto Technologies Limited0.38124283519.9341
Domestic EquitiesEQ - NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO. LTD.0.375957644919.6540
Domestic EquitiesEQ - SONA BLW PRECISION FORGING LTD0.375423647619.6275
Domestic EquitiesEQ- JUPITER LIFE LINE HOSPITALS LTD0.355773334518.5976
Domestic EquitiesEQ - G R INFRAPROJECTS LTD0.334921877117.5148
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ARVIND LTD.0.320030995216.7343
Domestic EquitiesEQ -BIKAJI FOODS INTERNATIONAL LTD.0.300430102415.7074
Domestic EquitiesEQ - FRACTAL ANALYTICS LTD0.285920195214.9485
Domestic EquitiesEQ - BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD.0.270931099414.1642
Domestic EquitiesEQ - J.K.CEMENT LTD0.26752755813.9884
Domestic EquitiesEQ - INDIA SHELTER FINANCE CORPORATION LTD0.249620534213.0515
Domestic EquitiesEQ - H G INFRA ENGINEERING LTD.0.232728114612.1666
Domestic EquitiesEQ - YATRA ONLINE LTD.0.2310120931112.0798
Domestic EquitiesEQ - BHARTI HEXACOM LTD0.21798000011.3960
Domestic EquitiesEQ - MTAR TECHNOLOGIES LTD0.1813121629.4827
Domestic EquitiesEQ - CHALET HOTELS LTD0.17461080489.1322
Domestic EquitiesEQ - ENGINEERS INDIA LTD0.17032876178.9046
Domestic EquitiesEQ - RATEGAIN TRAVEL TECHNOLOGIES LTD0.17011044668.8958
Domestic EquitiesEQ - KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LTD0.0882200094.6105
Total 94.2939 4930.7311
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNET CURRENT ASSETS5.6818 297.1096
Total 5.6818 297.1096
Deposits (Placed as Margin)CLEARING CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD. STD - MARGIN0.024301.2700
Total 0.0243 1.2700
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.