23-10-2026 04:11 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Aditya Birla SL Special Opp Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesAditya Infotech Ltd.7.4763263709101.4357
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Ltd.3.690728500050.0745
Domestic EquitiesMeesho Ltd.3.0483181592541.3577
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.2.949140716340.0119
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.2.922530000039.6510
Domestic EquitiesSPR Auto Technologies Ltd.2.57297501134.9079
Domestic EquitiesUnion Bank of India2.1248168590028.8289
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.2.0407150550427.6877
Domestic EquitiesSedemac Mechatronics Ltd.2.01947840527.3986
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra2.0161344630927.3534
Domestic EquitiesUjjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd.2.0076403540727.2390
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.1.989122012326.9871
Domestic EquitiesWheels India Ltd.1.975712068926.8050
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Ltd.1.809159446724.5455
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Ltd.1.80492970124.4885
Domestic EquitiesRBL Bank Ltd.1.733958323023.5246
Domestic EquitiesCarborundum Universal Ltd.1.655917937222.4663
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Ltd.1.612922012721.8828
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Ltd.1.596251361421.6565
Domestic EquitiesVarun Beverages Ltd.1.535148211820.8275
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Ltd.1.512955000020.5260
Domestic EquitiesCoforge Ltd.1.418111000019.2401
Domestic EquitiesBikaji Foods International Ltd.1.412136717719.1593
Domestic EquitiesCraftsman Automation Ltd.1.41201839119.1579
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.1.344535000018.2420
Domestic EquitiesSS Retail Ltd.1.316023822717.8551
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Ltd.1.30466000017.7000
Domestic EquitiesEternal Ltd.1.273053975117.2720
Domestic EquitiesFive Star Business Finance Ltd.1.219832020016.5495
Domestic EquitiesAmbuja Cements Ltd.1.200843563316.2927
Domestic EquitiesTBO Tek Ltd.1.17149431215.8935
Domestic EquitiesBelrise Industries Ltd.1.160465502715.7442
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Ltd.1.151242178715.6188
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Ltd.1.13088863015.3419
Domestic EquitiesPhysicswallah Ltd.1.1041121318014.9803
Domestic EquitiesAjanta Pharma Ltd.1.08884080014.7729
Domestic EquitiesAnthem Biosciences Ltd.1.075917002014.5979
Domestic EquitiesPitti Engineering Ltd.1.063512662814.4293
Domestic EquitiesAdani Energy Solutions Ltd.1.047210808114.2083
Domestic EquitiesCEAT Ltd.1.04424340114.1678
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1.04228892914.1397
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Ltd.1.025014647213.9075
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Ltd.1.00424692513.6242
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Ltd.0.939010733212.7403
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Ltd.0.92118200012.4968
Domestic EquitiesAmagi Media Labs Ltd.0.920222722612.4849
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Ltd.0.916049693412.4283
Domestic EquitiesSBI funds Management ltd.0.841422120811.4154
Domestic EquitiesAtul Ltd.0.83491915011.3282
Domestic EquitiesLohia Corp Ltd.0.830020212511.2614
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Ltd.0.813514334611.0376
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Ltd.0.79545280010.7918
Domestic EquitiesRategain Travel Technologies Ltd.0.794412656510.7776
Domestic EquitiesGrasim Industries Ltd.0.7355325909.9787
Domestic EquitiesAditya Vision Ltd.0.71681636219.7248
Domestic EquitiesStylam Industries Ltd.0.7042288759.5539
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Ltd.0.69631003109.4472
Domestic EquitiesUTI Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.69571069729.4392
Domestic EquitiesK.P.R. Mill Ltd.0.6505800008.8264
Domestic EquitiesOnesource Specialty Pharma Ltd.0.6399570608.6822
Domestic EquitiesSobha Ltd.0.6121679848.3049
Domestic EquitiesCapillary Technologies India Ltd.0.58311411627.9114
Domestic EquitiesArvind Ltd.0.55871404107.5807
Domestic EquitiesRentomojo Ltd.0.55871485187.5796
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Ltd.0.5212496257.0716
Domestic EquitiesVRL Logistics Ltd.0.43372049125.8840
Domestic EquitiesPNC Infratech Ltd.0.39264000005.3272
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Ltd.0.3711300055.0348
Total 93.5798 1269.6599
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS6.7307 91.3200
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsMargin amount for Derivative positions0.3685 5.0000
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivable / Payable-0.6790 -9.2124
Total 6.4202 87.1076
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.