25-10-2026 11:55 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Mirae Asset Banking and Financial Services Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Ltd.14.43714473458317.0340
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Ltd.13.63272265038299.3701
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India8.62051972939189.3035
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Ltd.7.95881425563174.7740
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.4.4910236501098.6209
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Ltd.3.868688549084.9539
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Co. Ltd.3.445944606875.6710
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.2.969419757565.2077
Domestic EquitiesKfin Technologies Ltd.2.928976569264.3181
Domestic EquitiesHDB Financial Services Ltd.2.742096915260.2134
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Ltd.2.6909222988259.0919
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Ltd.2.6250177473257.6433
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Ltd.2.6248151447757.6410
Domestic EquitiesCanara HSBC Life Insurance Co.Ltd.2.1340315547046.8619
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Ltd.2.104447026546.2129
Domestic EquitiesEquitas Small Finance Bank Ltd.2.0080639724044.0962
Domestic EquitiesCRISIL Ltd.1.92959519742.3703
Domestic EquitiesHome First Finance Company India Ltd.1.886237490641.4196
Domestic EquitiesDCB Bank Ltd.1.7528189105738.4906
Domestic EquitiesCentral Depository Services (I) Ltd.1.723929950037.8568
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Ltd.1.573938343934.5632
Domestic EquitiesPine Labs Ltd.1.5726201029534.5349
Domestic EquitiesBSE Ltd.1.408010000030.9200
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Ltd.1.299489901628.5348
Domestic EquitiesCARE Ratings Ltd.1.283517433728.1851
Domestic EquitiesGO Digit General Insurance Ltd.1.2532105824927.5198
Domestic EquitiesBillionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.1.0050120000022.0692
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Ltd.0.918818964320.1761
Domestic EquitiesGeneral Insurance Corporation of India0.886858808819.4745
Domestic EquitiesTurtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd.0.14354123353.1519
Total 97.9192 2150.2806
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS2.2212 48.7766
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)-0.1404 -3.0830
Total 2.0808 45.6936
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.