23-10-2026 01:24 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
ITI Mid Cap Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesThe Federal Bank Limited2.8757131630641.7796
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Limited1.966837109128.5740
Domestic EquitiesOne 97 Communications Limited1.918616611227.8736
Domestic EquitiesRadico Khaitan Limited1.81876051926.4226
Domestic EquitiesIDFC First Bank Limited1.8165324050826.3907
Domestic EquitiesGE Vernova T&D India Limited1.65375719024.0255
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Limited1.65365850824.0234
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited1.65091217523.9848
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited1.631216630223.6980
Domestic EquitiesAnupam Rasayan India Limited1.581619456722.9784
Domestic EquitiesAU Small Finance Bank Limited1.565722515522.7474
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Limited1.561627334022.6872
Domestic EquitiesMarico Limited1.551728680522.5429
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Limited1.524153291522.1426
Domestic EquitiesLloyds Metals And Energy Limited1.512311662221.9716
Domestic EquitiesMotilal Oswal Financial Services Limited1.493221825021.6941
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited1.491124032521.6629
Domestic EquitiesApar Industries Limited1.43931202920.9112
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited1.43624383420.8650
Domestic EquitiesTube Investments of India Limited1.43318766420.8202
Domestic EquitiesOracle Financial Services Software Limited1.42621949220.7200
Domestic EquitiesSundaram Finance Limited1.37944601820.0408
Domestic EquitiesAshok Leyland Limited1.3570127862619.7151
Domestic EquitiesNeuland Laboratories Limited1.3536921119.6655
Domestic EquitiesYes Bank Limited1.3300922326719.3227
Domestic EquitiesJSW Energy Limited1.275337453318.5281
Domestic EquitiesPB Fintech Limited1.271817367518.4773
Domestic EquitiesLG Electronics India Ltd1.250110537518.1614
Domestic EquitiesBharat Forge Limited1.24579396718.0980
Domestic EquitiesJK Cement Limited1.23863545117.9949
Domestic EquitiesMax Healthcare Institute Limited1.206418849417.5262
Domestic EquitiesBSE Limited1.17455518417.0629
Domestic EquitiesNational Aluminium Company Limited1.171849929917.0236
Domestic EquitiesBlue Star Limited1.167011169316.9550
Domestic EquitiesInfo Edge (India) Limited1.154913758716.7787
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited1.14671271716.6593
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited1.13635001816.5079
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited1.12759796716.3801
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Limited1.12416976216.3313
Domestic EquitiesMax Financial Services Limited1.109611737716.1206
Domestic EquitiesPTC Industries Limited1.0948716815.9058
Domestic EquitiesHousing & Urban Development Corporation Limited1.081494316115.7112
Domestic EquitiesAdani Power Limited1.045374440215.1858
Domestic EquitiesBharti Hexacom Limited1.039910605415.1074
Domestic EquitiesOberoi Realty Limited1.03258495715.0009
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India1.014915367714.7453
Domestic EquitiesIIFL Finance Limited1.006924351414.6291
Domestic EquitiesAbbott India Limited0.9968533914.4820
Domestic EquitiesGMR Airports Limited0.9559145961413.8882
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited0.950314048813.8058
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Green Energy Limited0.9431146751213.7022
Domestic EquitiesJyoti CNC Automation Ltd0.939813130213.6534
Domestic EquitiesKarur Vysya Bank Limited0.923841323013.4217
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Copper Limited0.914028093113.2782
Domestic EquitiesPark Medi World Limited0.912648222713.2588
Domestic EquitiesHero Motors Ltd0.906186294413.1642
Domestic EquitiesPolycab India Limited0.86831571812.6153
Domestic EquitiesGlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Limited0.85614491112.4372
Domestic EquitiesBiocon Limited0.852133432012.3799
Domestic EquitiesThermax Limited0.83483575112.1275
Domestic EquitiesSupreme Industries Limited0.83003494112.0581
Domestic EquitiesMazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited0.81555607111.8478
Domestic EquitiesSchaeffler India Limited0.81113023611.7833
Domestic EquitiesPoonawalla Fincorp Limited0.809726503711.7637
Domestic EquitiesKEI Industries Limited0.79782601711.5906
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited0.795235564611.5532
Domestic EquitiesBharat Electronics Limited0.790229564811.4800
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Limited0.76539567811.1178
Domestic EquitiesFive Star Business Finance Limited0.756921275710.9963
Domestic EquitiesManipal Payment and Identity Solutions Ltd0.724225714610.5211
Domestic EquitiesMankind Pharma Limited0.6569381169.5435
Domestic EquitiesSmartworks Coworking Spaces Ltd0.65321825539.4900
Domestic EquitiesAcutaas Chemicals Limited0.6511288459.4594
Domestic EquitiesSwiggy Limited0.64883768949.4261
Domestic EquitiesHitachi Energy India Limited0.642030459.3268
Domestic EquitiesAptus Value Housing Finance India Limited0.61993872809.0054
Domestic EquitiesUnion Bank of India0.61085189588.8742
Domestic EquitiesPersistent Systems Limited0.6103167958.8661
Domestic EquitiesShakti Pumps (India) Limited0.60561906998.7979
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Limited0.58312051598.4710
Domestic EquitiesPranav Constructions Ltd0.55568064008.0721
Domestic EquitiesMidwest Limited0.5466887267.9410
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited0.53952428417.8377
Domestic EquitiesLupin Limited0.5264376727.6482
Domestic EquitiesL&T Finance Limited0.50692779027.3644
Domestic EquitiesSRF Limited0.4953291047.1960
Domestic EquitiesIPCA Laboratories Limited0.4830364167.0174
Domestic EquitiesShiprocket Limited0.47985801246.9708
Domestic EquitiesBank of Maharashtra0.46118439436.6984
Domestic EquitiesNavin Fluorine International Limited0.338259604.9140
Domestic EquitiesSteel Authority of India Limited0.32932636144.7843
Domestic EquitiesTenneco Clean Air India Limited0.2799800004.0660
Total 97.1105 1410.8476
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)1.3617 19.7836
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS 01-Oct-20261.1770 17.1000
Total 2.5387 36.8836
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsITI Banking and PSU Debt Fund -Direct Pl Gr Option0.350835806495.0958
Total 0.3508 5.0958
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.