13-10-2026 08:14 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Scheme Profile
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Quant Quantamental Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesAdani Enterprises Limited9.0658482968140.2249
Domestic EquitiesAdani Green Energy Limited9.04311094471139.8734
Domestic EquitiesPiramal Finance Ltd8.8705671283137.2035
Domestic EquitiesAurobindo Pharma Limited7.2742672929112.5137
Domestic EquitiesLife Insurance Corporation Of India6.61382588523102.2984
Domestic EquitiesIndus Towers Limited5.4923227630084.9515
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential AMC Ltd4.579322580970.8295
Domestic EquitiesZydus Lifesciences Limited4.518760148669.8927
Domestic EquitiesAdani Power Limited4.2340321027665.4896
Domestic EquitiesLTM Limited4.129515790563.8726
Domestic EquitiesBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd2.8982107887544.8273
Domestic EquitiesBlack Box Limited1.917136843929.6520
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited1.885216596129.1593
Total 70.5215 1090.7884
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS 01-Oct-2026 DEPO 1021.9044338806338.8057
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNCA-NET CURRENT ASSETS-23.0193 -356.0495
Total -1.1148 -17.2438
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 22-Oct-20260.8380130000012.9612
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 05-Nov-20260.8041125000012.4370
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 15-Oct-20260.7743120000011.9760
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 29-Oct-20260.7728120000011.9528
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 19-Nov-20260.7703120000011.9145
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 27-Nov-20260.7694120000011.9007
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 03-Dec-20260.7687120000011.8899
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 10-Dec-20260.7679120000011.8778
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 17-Dec-20260.7669120000011.8624
Treasury Bills91 Days Treasury Bill 24-Dec-20260.7661120000011.8500
Total 7.7985 120.6223
Derivatives-FuturesReliance Industries Ltd.8.57971113500132.7069
Derivatives-FuturesBharti Airtel Ltd.7.0636618450109.2554
Derivatives-FuturesHCL Technologies Ltd.2.885036440044.6244
Derivatives-FuturesAdani Energy Solutions Ltd.2.820332940043.6224
Derivatives-FuturesColgate Palmolive (India) Ltd.1.446312567522.3702
Total 22.7949 352.5793
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.