23-10-2026 04:59 Home | Feedback | Sitemap| Careers | Contact Us |FAQ | Investor Complaints Data | Investor Charter Stock-Broker | Investor DP
  You Are On:MUTUAL FUNDS
Mutual Fund
Fund Profile
Scheme Profile
Daily NAV
Historical NAV
Category Returns
Dividend Details
Fund Ranking
MF Activity
All Holding
Whats In / Out
MF Trends
MF Tools
Category Returns
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
ITI Focused Fund-Reg(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited5.026923099930.5311
Domestic EquitiesKRN Heat Exchanger And Refrigeration Limited4.755120104828.8805
Domestic EquitiesWockhardt Limited4.660613375428.3064
Domestic EquitiesMulti Commodity Exchange of India Limited4.34317992326.3778
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited4.203221506625.5283
Domestic EquitiesGraphite India Limited4.170033115625.3268
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited4.091035059824.8469
Domestic EquitiesVedanta Aluminium Metal Limited4.053659626124.6196
Domestic EquitiesSolar Industries India Limited4.00191233824.3059
Domestic EquitiesMTAR Technologies Limited3.52702747421.4215
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India3.512422232921.3325
Domestic EquitiesAIA Engineering Limited3.49445485521.2234
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited3.292711008619.9982
Domestic EquitiesZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Limited3.24118408819.6850
Domestic EquitiesShriram Finance Limited3.215019870219.5264
Domestic EquitiesDixon Technologies (India) Limited2.87691333817.4728
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited2.85859881117.3611
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited2.83054572117.1911
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited2.81461560317.0946
Domestic EquitiesNLC India Limited2.763864142416.7861
Domestic EquitiesAnant Raj Limited2.688627265316.3292
Domestic EquitiesFortis Healthcare Limited2.666421031716.1944
Domestic EquitiesTata Consumer Products Limited2.665017047116.1862
Domestic EquitiesGujarat Fluorochemicals Limited2.45573385614.9146
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited2.32952972414.1486
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited2.322233823314.1043
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Limited2.18646475713.2791
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited1.9652997411.9359
Domestic EquitiesAther Energy Limited0.038716480.2348
Total 93.0497 565.1431
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)3.5075 21.3028
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsTREPS 01-Oct-20263.4428 20.9100
Total 6.9503 42.2128
 
Attention Investors : Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers / DP and Exchanges / Depository. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchanges / Depository on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors
KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets – once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
“No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application from to authorize your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor’s account.’
Registration granted by SEBI and certification from NISM in no way guarantee performance of the intermediary or provide any assurance of returns to investors.